Mielec 18.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.20 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.25 | MIŚKOWIEC Justyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.38 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.70 | MIGUS Marlena | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U14 | SK | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.10 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:18.33 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.70 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | MUSIAŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.97 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.84 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.57 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.40 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.29 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 24.45 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.32 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +3.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.65 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +3.5 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.27 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +3.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.21 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.87 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.87 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.83 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.74 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.74 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:26.61 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:33.73 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 2:38.37 | ŻAK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:39.73 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.83 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.79 | NAJUCH Robert | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.45 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.34 | BĄK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.18 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.28 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.52 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.22 | SIKORA Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.81 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | 5.97 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 5.73 | CZOK Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.03 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.76 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 13.19 | MAĆKOWIAK Cezary | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.05 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.27 | BOGACZ Michał | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.41 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.73 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.55 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.80 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.47853183746338 sekund |