Suwałki 18 - 19.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -4.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.26 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -4.8 | II | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:24.26 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.28 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.50 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.12 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 65.48 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11:00.25 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 11:22.70 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11:23.73 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.62 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.55 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 43.77 | JANUSZANIS Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.32 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.77 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.84 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 22.85 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.95 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 53.02 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.32 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.25 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | U23 | WN | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 64.72 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.68 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.69 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 46.34 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.32002806663513 sekund |