Ostrawa 18.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.43 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 25.49 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11:29.39 | PARSZCZYÑSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 15.29 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7:32.50 | MONIUSZKO Marzena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.74 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11.13 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10.86 | CZABAN Dorota | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 30.43 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 37.62 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10.93 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 22.06 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 50.86 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1:55.23 | KLIMIUK Jan | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 15.19 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 54.89 | PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6:09.97 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1.95 | MRÓZ £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.75 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 18.07 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.68 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemys³aw | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 46.79 | JURGILEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 59.82 | SZYMAÑSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.28943395614624 sekund |