Warszawa 13.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.05 | SAWICKA Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.06 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.10 | IMIROWICZ Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.12 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.46 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.27 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.80 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.86 | ŚMIECH Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.15 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.36 | SZYCZKOWA Marina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.19 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.54 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.71 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.99 | ŚMIECH Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.99 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.15 | SAWICKA Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1990 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 13.15 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.33 | IMIROWICZ Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.48 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.05 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.25 | STANGRECKA Monika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.28 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 42.15 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.18 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 42.70 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 41.14 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 42.46 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 42.46 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 43.47 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 44.55 | KAPCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:38.17 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | 1:40.12 | BOTOR Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:41.38 | MRÓZ Monika | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:39.48 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:41.64 | GOMOLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Żoliborz # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:42.28 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:43.89 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:35.02 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:44.43 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:47.45 | GRZESIAK Joanna | niest. Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.50 | SZKUDLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.50 | RYNKIEWICZ Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.50 | GAJOSZ Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
14 | 1.50 | FILA Daria | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.72 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.65 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.60 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.60 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.55 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.55 | STUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.50 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.50 | KUCZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.56 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.67 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.22 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.12 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.98 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4.78 | MAKARUK Katarzyna | MKS Mechanik Włodawa # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4.77 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4.74 | TRACZ Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 4.52 | PODEMSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.25 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.15 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.85 | SZOPA Marta | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.65 | KUSA Aneta | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.39 | SKOWROŃSKA Agata | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.11 | KLIŚ Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 10.05 | SZNAZA Monika | niest. Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.91 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.93 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 10.09 | STODÓŁKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 10.02 | KORPIK Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.54 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.87 | LIPIŃSKI Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.01 | OLEKSA Piotr | LKS Delfin Połaniec | 1989 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.04 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.76 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.84 | TĘCZA Marcin | SKB Kraśnik | 1989 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.85 | PAWELEC Robert | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.88 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.01 | KRUPIARZ Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.07 | KIERUL Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.39 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.54 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.85 | TĘCZA Marcin | SKB Kraśnik | 1989 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.55 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.67 | LEWANDOWSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.87 | PAWELEC Robert | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.87 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.88 | LIPIŃSKI Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 38.15 | KOWNACKI Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 38.42 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 39.19 | SUPIŃSKI Karol | niest. Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 39.55 | CHRÓŚCICKI Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 40.06 | KRYSIAK Piotr | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 40.43 | GRZESIK Przemysław | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.78 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 36.91 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 37.37 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 37.39 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 37.95 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 38.87 | SKRZYNECKI Konrad | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 38.35 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:39.32 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:39.88 | ROLA Krzysztof | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:41.14 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:42.96 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:44.32 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:45.27 | FALĘCKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:51.49 | POMAGRUK Łukasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:37.03 | POCIECHOŃSKI Paweł | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:37.61 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:40.13 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:40.13 | KABZIŃSKI Michał | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:43.85 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:49.98 | ZAGOŻDŻON Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.83 | DUBICKI Karol | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1.75 | NAJUCH Robert | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.70 | KUDŁA Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1.70 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.83 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.83 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.83 | JASIK Maciej | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.83 | WÓJCIK Mariusz | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.75 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.75 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.70 | MAŁKA Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.65 | GARDIAN Jacek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 1.55 | BORKOWSKI Dawid | GULKS Barwice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 6.39 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 5.70 | KODŹ Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.62 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.23 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.17 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.84 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.82 | ĆWIRKO Rafał | GULKS Barwice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.65 | CHORĄŻYK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 5.07 | STANECKI Łukasz | niest. Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.48 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 13.38 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.31 | BUBACZ Dariusz | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 11.75 | ŻELEŹNIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 11.41 | PAWLUŚ Rafał | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.10 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.61 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.15 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.30 | POPOWICZ Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.68 | OBIEGAŁA Oskar | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11.05 | MARCZAK Nikodem | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 10.34 | KUKUŁA Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8795931339264 sekund |