Słubice 23.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 13.30 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 31.10 | SADOWSKA Monika | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 64.39 | KUŁAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 72.49 | JURKOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2:38.23 | STRZELECKA Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2:42.81 | BUJAK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5:05.66 | GURGUL Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3.40 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3.20 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3.00 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2.80 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2.60 | DANKO Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5.49 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5.16 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4.88 | KUŁAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 11.55 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 9.90 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 8.60 | SADOWSKA Monika | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 36.82 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 30.82 | GEBAUER Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 40.06 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 38.02 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 26.65 | GEBAUER Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.05 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.48 | SZTABIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.83 | JANOWICZ Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.18 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.55 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.85 | STRZELECKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.08 | STARKOWSKI Norbert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | F | 11.41 | OSTAŁOWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.22 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.27 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.60 | SZTABIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.65 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.14 | JANOWICZ Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 24.38 | STRZELECKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 24.94 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 24.94 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 24.97 | STARKOWSKI Norbert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 56.14 | KONOPACKI Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 58.35 | KAMIŃSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:01.81 | PŁOŃCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2:05.25 | PRZYBYLSKI Sylwester | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2:14.81 | KRAWCZYK Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 2:20.17 | TERLECKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4:25.89 | MIKA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 9:05.67 | SZCZĘŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 9:32.36 | BURA Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9:35.41 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 17.01 | ZMACZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 17.62 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.97 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.97 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | HOFFMAN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2.00 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1.97 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1.91 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1.60 | PRACZYK Piotr | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4.71 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4.20 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4.00 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3.90 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3.70 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3.70 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 3.60 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | e | 3.40 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 3.00 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 2.30 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.71 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6.41 | SKWAREK Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6.25 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6.04 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5.71 | BUDZIARSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 5.50 | KRAWCZYK Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 13.96 | SKWAREK Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12.68 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12.42 | CERBIŃSKI Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12.40 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 11.66 | MARCZEWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 9.94 | GAJEWSKI Mirosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.26 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 12.87 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 12.72 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 11.58 | KOZIOŁ Grzegorz | UKS Kusy Strzelce Opolskie # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.13 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 39.72 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 39.66 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 38.80 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 37.57 | KUBÓW Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 37.15 | ŁABIAK Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 35.76 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 28.80 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 54.80 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 28.00 | KUBÓW Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 23.02 | SURŻYKIEWICZ Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 56.66 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 57.76 | SPYCHAŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 53.72 | ZMACZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 48.19 | MARCZEWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 46.20 | KADAJ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 45.78 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 44.96 | JANKOWY Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 43.65 | DOPIERAŁA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 40.46 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 39.08 | MARCINIAK Sebastian | niest. Z.Góra # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 36.31 | KOZIOŁ Grzegorz | UKS Kusy Strzelce Opolskie # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.86846590042114 sekund |