Warszawa 11.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.58 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.74 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.83 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.83 | TYSZKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.30 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.76 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.84 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.98 | CYCHOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.17 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.72 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.79 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.16 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.36 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.42 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.69 | KˇKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.06 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.05 | KIELISZEK Agata | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.15 | BOGDAŃSKA Małgorzata | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.69 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.87 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.28 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.32 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.48 | PALIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.78 | ZDUN Monika | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.09 | CHRZANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.37 | BIERNACKA Anna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.42 | GRABOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.43 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.93 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.46 | SUJAK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 14.97 | CHOJECKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.98 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +2.0 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.28 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.68 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.76 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.29 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.32 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS ŁódĽ | 1986 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 26.91 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.26 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.59 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.22 | TYSZKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.42 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 27.74 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.82 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.90 | DUBERT Agata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 26.94 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 27.06 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 27.32 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 27.97 | PALIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 29.06 | ZAWADZKA Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 27.40 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 28.40 | JÓ¬WIAK Paulina | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 29.48 | ŁASZCZUK Iwona | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 27.39 | BIERNACKA Anna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 27.59 | GRABOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 28.08 | ZDUN Monika | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.35 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.31 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.79 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 59.10 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 59.39 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 63.20 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 60.39 | KRUPKA Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 60.91 | PIECHUTA Aleksandra | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. LEMIESZ Aneta | , Z/2528/20 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 60.94 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 61.19 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 61.48 | PILIPCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 62.00 | DEMBEK Dominika | MUKL Brodnica | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 65.40 | OKOŃ Joanna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 62.95 | GOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 63.83 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 64.43 | WŁODARCZYK Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 65.47 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 65.97 | LENARCIK Agnieszka | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.72 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:16.02 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
e | DNF | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:15.55 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:16.12 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:16.53 | PIE¦KIEWICZ Małgorzata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:17.75 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:20.02 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:23.06 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:24.15 | FLAK Izabela | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:30.56 | JASEK Paulina | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:33.41 | BIELAK Joanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:37.89 | MALINOWSKA Elżbieta | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4:39.53 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4:43.10 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.22 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.32 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.24 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.46 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.14 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.47 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.43 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.93 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS ŁódĽ | 1986 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.64 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1.62 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1.60 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1.55 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | WI¦NIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3.80 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3.60 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3.40 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3.00 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2.80 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2.60 | RAFALSKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 4.96 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 5.10 | KˇKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5.40 | KˇKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5.15 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.6 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 11.51 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11.30 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10.20 | BACZEWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10.15 | CHOROSZEWSKA Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10.40 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.01 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12.91 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 11.17 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 11.07 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 9.88 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 9.81 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 9.55 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 9.43 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
10 | e | 9.36 | MAŁECKA Magdalena | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 7.57 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 7.53 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 42.00 | LANGE Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 32.57 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 42.15 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 41.27 | BUGAŁA Małgorzata | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 52.82 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 50.41 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 50.35 | GRˇBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 47.83 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 45.94 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 44.92 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 39.05 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 37.53 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 32.45 | JARCHAŃSKA Ewelina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 43.30 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 40.95 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 40.27 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 31.60 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 30.06 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 29.35 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 28.43 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 28.39 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | e | 24.66 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 24.02 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.59 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | M | ||||||||||
e | dq | 99.99 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.10 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.24 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.41 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | +2.4 | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.51 | GAJOWNIK Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.44 | PAROL Damian | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.45 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.63 | ¦WIERCZEWSKI Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.64 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.86 | MISIAK Jarosław | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.06 | ZAWI¦LAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +3.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.23 | HALCZYN Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +3.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.48 | PYRŻAK Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.86 | NOWAKOWSKI Adam | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.63 | WŁODAREK Damian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.29 | PIÓRO Bartłomiej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.58 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.88 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.44 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +3.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.11 | KAC Janusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.47 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.74 | CZARNECKI Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.91 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 10.74 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.63 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | +1.5 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.73 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.95 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.56 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.75 | ZAWI¦LAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.90 | HALCZYN Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 22.97 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 23.44 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | +1.5 | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.27 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.68 | FARECKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 24.54 | IMIELA Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.12 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.58 | CZAJOR Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 23.65 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.74 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 24.69 | FLAK Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.67 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.99 | GAWRYLCZYK Andrzej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 24.79 | SIKORA Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 24.80 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 25.35 | PIÓRO Bartłomiej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 23.64 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 23.92 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 24.09 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 24.31 | CZARNECKI Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
dq | 99.99 | KRASUSKI Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 54.72 | ROGOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.09 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.87 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.77 | BŁAZIŃSKI Witold | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 52.05 | ORYNIAK Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 52.34 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.77 | BIERNACKI Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 52.90 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 50.30 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.88 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 51.27 | LAZAM Hani | AZS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 51.40 | STĘPNICKI Emil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 52.13 | WOLSKI Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 52.40 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 55.13 | GAJKOWSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 52.69 | SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 54.29 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 56.10 | MURAS Rafał | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 56.60 | CIE¦LAK Piotr | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 54.56 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 58.33 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 58.58 | SIEWRUK Grzegorz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:57.16 | SZPAK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
e | DNF | WYCZAŁKOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
e | DNF | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:54.10 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:54.36 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:54.69 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:54.90 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:55.61 | WITECKI Janusz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:56.51 | CICHECKI Konrad | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:57.26 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:57.37 | ¦WINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:59.10 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:01.95 | JAGIEŁŁO Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:01.64 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Paweł | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:03.08 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:05.43 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:07.86 | ANIOŁ Gabriel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:19.90 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:07.30 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
e | DNF | KURY¦ Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 4:00.52 | ŻYWEK Franciszek | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4:01.27 | ZABŁOTNY Piotr | MUKL Brodnica | 1986 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4:01.82 | MUĆKA Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4:03.00 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4:05.15 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 4:06.08 | WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | e | 4:08.50 | WOŁOWICZ Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 4:10.04 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | e | 4:11.17 | BLONKOWSKI Karol | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 4:23.12 | ¦MIETANKA Rafał | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 4:30.53 | NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | RKS ŁódĽ | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 4:45.54 | SEKUŁA Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.94 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.99 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.87 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | DNF | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.37 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.06 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.44 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.60 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 60.59 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 60.78 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.98 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.24 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.98 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 55.26 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 61.68 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2.03 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2.00 | POPŁAWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1.95 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1.95 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1.90 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1.85 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | LANGE Maksymilian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.60 | RUTKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 4.20 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4.20 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4.00 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4.00 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4.00 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3.80 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3.60 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | e | 3.40 | REWI¦ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
12 | e | 3.20 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 2.80 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 6.46 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
e | 6.52 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
e | 6.62 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
e | 6.78 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7.04 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1985 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 6.85 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +2.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6.78 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +3.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6.69 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6.52 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.6 | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 6.11 | IMIELA Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 5.96 | ZUBALA Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 5.76 | SENDERSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 5.71 | FARECKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 5.54 | CHROBOCIŃSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 13.12 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 13.79 | CZUBAJ Norbert | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13.18 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12.05 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14.54 | SOBCZAK Janusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 18.67 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 17.21 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 12.55 | RUDA¦ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 16.02 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15.99 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 14.98 | ¦NIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 17.00 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 16.79 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 16.49 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 46.80 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 45.04 | STUPSKI Adrian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.18 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 48.85 | BARAN Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 44.32 | RUDA¦ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 43.78 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 36.47 | LUTO Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 35.59 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 52.55 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 47.63 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 40.39 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
e | 46.96 | KACZMAREK Maksymilian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
e | 59.80 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
e | 61.58 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 39.03 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 58.33 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 54.42 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 53.71 | KUBASIEWICZ Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 52.61 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 51.78 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 39.92 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 36.72 | KUBRYN Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 67.99 | KRASIŃSKI Grzegorz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 64.30 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 60.92 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1969 | Masters | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 54.82 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 50.61 | NIEZGODA Sławomir | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 46.60 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4729120731354 sekund |