Łódź 18 - 19.05.2013 Mistrzostwa Polski AZS |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.66 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.28 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.72 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 25.86 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 24.79 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.26 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 25.72 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 26.07 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 26.71 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 25.80 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 25.95 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 25.98 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 26.16 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 26.37 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 27.68 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
s | 3 | DQ | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 26.01 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 26.37 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.53 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 26.61 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 26.73 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 4 | 27.31 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 20 | s | 5 | 27.51 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.52 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 27.77 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 28.43 | POBUDEJSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 5 | 28.64 | KOSZOŁKO Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:09.87 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:10.28 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:11.39 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:11.64 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:12.71 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:15.06 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:18.14 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:18.89 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:20.75 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:21.55 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:26.16 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:36.68 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:07.11 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:16.44 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:32.05 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12:22.75 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.27 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.52 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.92 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.15 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 60.32 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 61.25 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.03 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 60.23 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 61.62 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 62.45 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 63.68 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 65.44 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 66.27 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 63.22 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 65.69 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 65.95 | ZINUKOWA Daria | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 66.60 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 67.82 | CZERKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:49.63 |
LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata DĄBROWSKA Karolina KNULL Marta LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1992 1993 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
2 MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:50.03 |
KLAWITER Paulina WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna RATAJCZYK Katarzyna LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 1990 1992 1989 |
Sen | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:50.56 |
HAYDER Kamilia TRZOP Katarzyna JERZMANOWSKA Karolina GIZA Karolina |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 1988 1993 1989 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław KUKLA Rafał |
Z/1926/11 Z/4751/11 |
2019 2018 |
1 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:56.21 |
HYJEK Katarzyna MAK Ewa ZAGÓRSKA Izabela OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1993 1992 1987 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:01.11 |
KOTWICA Ewa JACNIAK Ewa JACNIAK Małgorzata WIERZBICKA Weronika |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1990 1990 1993 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 1 BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.04 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.05 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.02 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.45 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.38 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.13 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +2.1 | I | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.12 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +5.2 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.91 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.06 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.30 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.40 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.62 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.54 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.87 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.45 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.23 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.24 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -0.2 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.57 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.63 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 22.27 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.2 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 22.80 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.39 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.17 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -2.8 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.25 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -2.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 22.53 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -2.8 | II | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 22.67 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -2.8 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.87 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 23.07 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -2.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 22.22 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.26 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 22.41 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 22.43 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 22.50 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 22.07 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 22.28 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 22.35 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 22.60 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 23.52 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 4 | 23.82 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | -- | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 22.50 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 22.66 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.4 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 23.08 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 23.39 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 23.75 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 28 | s | 5 | 23.77 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 6 | 22.96 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -2.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.32 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -2.2 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 6 | 23.48 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -2.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 6 | 23.75 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U23 | MA | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 6 | 24.34 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
s | 6 | DQ | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -2.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.77 | TOKAR Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.31 | SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 7 | 24.38 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 24.77 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | V | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 7 | 25.01 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:49.28 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.56 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:49.60 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:50.13 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:50.71 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:50.74 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | I | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:51.35 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:53.95 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:54.15 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:54.19 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:56.29 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:56.74 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.04 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:57.47 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:57.50 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.44 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.75 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:07.78 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:10.00 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:13.32 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:25.73 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:33.97 | BADUREK Maciej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2113/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:39.40 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:43.34 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:44.10 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:46.20 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | Sen | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:50.17 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie | 1992 | U23 | PK | III | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:01.63 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:07.64 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:23.75 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:25.51 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
12 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:28.85 | RUSINIAK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 9:40.53 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.11 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U23 | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.99 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.22 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.56 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.83 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.06 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 54.35 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 54.55 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 55.02 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 55.61 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.08 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 57.14 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 58.00 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 59.22 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 61.75 | OSTAPCZUK Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.05 |
OMELKO Rafał KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz PODSIADŁO Kamil SALMONOWICZ Wojciech |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 1993 1991 1993 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.41 |
PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław DOMAGAŁA Łukasz WIADEREK Piotr FOSTIAK Krzysztof |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1987 1984 1991 |
Sen | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:15.58 |
TIETIERIN Paweł CIEPIELA Jan MAURY Mateusz PRZYBYŁA Wiktor |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1989 1992 1992 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:22.55 |
TYLAK Łukasz RAJCZAK Rafał MIASKOWSKI Rafał BRYLIŃSKI Robert |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 1988 1993 1991 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
TYLAK Łukasz B.D. B.D. CZYŻ Radosław |
Z/1668/12 Z/3806/11 |
2023 2024 |
II 2 1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:23.35 |
WOJCIECHÓW Damian PRZEMYSKI Filip CICHOŃ Radosław SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 1992 1991 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.18 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.18 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.13 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.03 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.98 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.88 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.61 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.10 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.99 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 14.80 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 15.34 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.38 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +2.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.01 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +3.6 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.87 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +2.7 | I | # | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.69 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 19.21 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.41 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.36 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.00 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.56 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 17.13 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 14.14 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 79.02 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 73.77 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | M | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 67.55 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 61.22 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 54.25 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 42.00 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 83.04 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 79.01 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 75.72 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 75.45 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 74.98 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 74.88 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 71.45 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 70.43 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 69.26 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 65.60 | OSTAPKOWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 10 | f | 1 | 65.32 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
12 | 11 | f | 1 | 63.63 | PONIATOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 61.27 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 55.34 | PROBORSZCZ Aleksy | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9260549545288 sekund |