Kraków 03 - 04.06.2017 PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2017 (S, U23, U20) [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:20.17 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | M | 821 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:20.84 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 812 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:21.58 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 802 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:22.90 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 785 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:26.07 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | 743 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:37.82 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 598 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:43.71 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | 531 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:49.77 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 466 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3:05.23 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 318 | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 2:33.49 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | 650 | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 2:33.80 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 646 | ||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 2:34.84 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 633 | |||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 2:39.22 | WRÓBEL Anna | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/2588/17 | 2017 | 4 | 582 | ||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 2:40.07 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | 572 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 2 | 2:41.08 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | 561 | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 2:55.15 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 412 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 2:23.61 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 775 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 2:25.57 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 749 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 2:26.89 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 732 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 2:33.01 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 656 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 2:33.34 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | 652 | |||||||||
6 | 9 | w | 3 | 2:36.36 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 615 | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | w | 3 | 2:53.06 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | 432 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | DNF | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 0 | |||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.04 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 862 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.83 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | 798 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.60 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +3.3 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 729 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.59 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 726 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.37 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | 663 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.35 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 657 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.34 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | III | B.D. | M | 654 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5.28 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +2.7 | III | 637 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5.16 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | III | # | 603 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.73 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 768 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.57 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 720 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.53 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | 709 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.41 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | 674 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5.33 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 651 | |||||||
6 | w | 2 | 5.15 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -1.2 | III | B.D. | 601 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 5.15 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | 601 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 5.07 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 578 | |||||||
9 | w | 2 | 4.91 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -0.2 | IV | 535 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 4.69 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | 477 | ||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 4.62 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 459 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 4.55 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 441 | |||||||
13 | w | 2 | 4.52 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 433 | ||||||
14 | w | 2 | 4.38 | WRÓBEL Anna | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | +1.9 | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/2588/17 | 2017 | 4 | 398 | ||||||
15 | w | 2 | 4.37 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | -- | 396 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 42.63 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | 718 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 41.68 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 700 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 41.13 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 689 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 40.13 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 670 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 39.79 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | 663 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 30.42 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 485 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 30.36 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 483 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 29.45 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | M | 466 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 23.31 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 351 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 43.96 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 743 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 38.63 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 641 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 38.38 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 636 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 36.69 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | 604 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 36.29 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | 596 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 31.34 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | 502 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 30.72 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | IV | 490 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 29.96 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 476 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 26.63 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | 413 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 25.14 | WRÓBEL Anna | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/2588/17 | 2017 | 4 | 385 | |||||||
11 | w | 2 | 24.48 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 373 | |||||||
12 | w | 2 | 23.97 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 363 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 23.60 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 356 | ||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 22.37 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 333 | |||||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 17.38 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 240 | ||||||||
7-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5895 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5473 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5264 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5159 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5028 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4680 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4526 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4471 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3978 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5687 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5515 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | M | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4520 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4438 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4336 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4286 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4166 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3999 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3925 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3794 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3748 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3729 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3654 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3481 | WRÓBEL Anna | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/2588/17 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 2886 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:36.92 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 700 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:48.60 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 627 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4:54.58 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 591 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5:08.27 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 513 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5:08.85 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 510 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:27.32 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | 413 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4:45.41 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 647 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4:46.33 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 641 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4:52.09 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | 606 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4:52.80 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 602 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 4:54.70 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 591 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 5:02.08 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 548 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 5:03.60 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 539 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 5:06.85 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | 521 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 5:13.12 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 487 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 5:15.52 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 474 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 5:16.12 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 470 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 5:22.68 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | 436 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 5:25.46 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | 422 | |||||||
14 | w | 2 | 5:26.28 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | 418 | |||||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 5:43.43 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | 336 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.72 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | BONK Stanisław # | 765 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | w | 1 | 16.38 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | 691 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 1 | 16.39 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | 689 | |||||||||
4 | 11 | w | 1 | 16.65 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | 661 | |||||||||
5 | 13 | w | 1 | 17.10 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | 614 | |||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 1 | 17.42 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | 581 | |||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 1 | 18.60 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | 468 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 14.50 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | 911 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 14.61 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | 897 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 14.76 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | 879 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 14.82 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 871 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 15.36 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | 807 | |||||
6 | 7 | w | 2 | 15.98 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | 735 | |||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 2 | 16.30 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | III | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 699 | |||||
8 | 12 | w | 2 | 16.66 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 660 | |||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.85 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | +0.5 | I | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 868 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.21 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 824 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.27 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | 817 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.36 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | +0.5 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 807 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.44 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | 797 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.44 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 579 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.10 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 645 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.00 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 617 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.00 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 617 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.40 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 457 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.30 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 431 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2.90 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | 333 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4.70 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | 819 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.50 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | 760 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4.10 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | 645 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 3.80 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 562 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3.60 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | 509 | |||||||
6 | w | 2 | 3.60 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | 509 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 3.60 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 509 | |||||||
8 | w | 2 | 3.30 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | 431 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 3.20 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | 406 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 3.00 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 357 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 2.80 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | 309 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 2.70 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | 286 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 2.70 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 286 | |||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 2.70 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | 286 | |||||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 2.60 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | 264 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.97 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 725 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 41.51 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 695 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 37.21 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 608 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 36.87 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | 601 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 34.35 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 551 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 34.06 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | 545 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 32.26 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | 509 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 31.92 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 502 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 30.77 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | 480 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 30.48 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 474 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 29.28 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | 450 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 28.97 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 444 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 27.80 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 421 | |||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 27.54 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | 416 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.58 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 676 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.71 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 659 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 39.56 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 656 | ||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 35.79 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 580 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 34.43 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 552 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 31.64 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | 497 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 57.17 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 695 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 55.81 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 675 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 52.27 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 622 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 52.17 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 621 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 43.72 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 496 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 40.76 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | 453 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 54.61 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 657 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 51.52 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 611 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 48.94 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | 573 | |||||||
4 | w | 2 | 48.66 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 569 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 46.99 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | 544 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 46.58 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 538 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 46.37 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 535 | |||||||
8 | w | 2 | 44.99 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 515 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 41.68 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | 467 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 41.07 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | 458 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 38.00 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | 413 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 37.36 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | 404 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 32.94 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | 341 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 31.05 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 314 | |||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 29.14 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | 287 | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7393 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7300 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7288 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6643 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6283 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6209 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5986 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5805 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5765 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5583 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5553 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5034 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4949 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4852 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4640 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7358 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7041 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6721 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6697 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | I | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6388 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5274 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.7852358818054 sekund |