Słupsk 08 - 09.07.2006 60. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:32.04 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:33.25 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:44.57 | JURGUĆ Ewa | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:44.67 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 64.41 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 59.73 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 63.09 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 66.60 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 63.58 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 66.21 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 66.21 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 68.76 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.78 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 5.77 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 5.74 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 5.64 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 5.25 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 4.96 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.44 | KOZUBSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.51 | TRACZYK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.33 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.91 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.74 | BUGAŁA Małgorzata | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 37.25 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 35.75 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.72 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.44 | SZTABIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.27 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.28 | CHYŁA Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.37 | MATACZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.56 | TUSIŃSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.77 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Artur | AML Słupsk # | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/1314/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.06 | NIECIECKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +4.2 | II | FERFET Marek | Z/2910/23 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.29 | GŁADYSZEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +4.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.38 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +4.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.62 | ŚLEDŹ Mariusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +4.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.01 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.04 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.21 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.31 | FURMAN Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.79 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.82 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.07 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.94 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.15 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | e | 4 | 11.19 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.84 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.11 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.96 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.00 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.08 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.79 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.11 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.79 | POCIECHA Tomasz | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław # | Z/0416/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 49.99 | WERKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 50.81 | DYKSIK Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 51.26 | JOHNA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 50.07 | ZAJĄC Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 51.42 | LAZAM Hani | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 52.13 | DWORAKOWSKI Kamil | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 50.10 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 50.49 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 52.05 | BARTUZI Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 48.04 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 48.47 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 4 | 50.60 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 51.04 | KIDOŃ Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 47.89 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 48.68 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 49.20 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 50.22 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 50.62 | FILIPKOWSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:52.37 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:00.45 | NAPIERAJ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:03.99 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:59.17 | MIERZWA Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:59.30 | MUĆKA Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:00.81 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:01.57 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:01.63 | PUCYK Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:03.82 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:24.34 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:27.74 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:30.32 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:35.26 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:36.75 | GOLEŃ Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:37.32 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8:40.52 | ADAMCZAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8:42.25 | KOWALSKI Kamil | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8:42.54 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 8:47.91 | ULMAN Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 8:54.31 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 9:02.84 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.47 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.12 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.01 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 56.87 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 54.69 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 57.32 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 55.90 | FILIPKOWSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 56.31 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 57.55 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:13.24 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:15.58 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:20.11 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:21.30 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:23.63 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:24.22 | DZIARMAGA Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:27.84 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:30.05 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:33.84 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 9:49.40 | KLEBAN Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 9:55.19 | KLUBA Rafał | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.94 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.07 | KUCHARSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.01 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6.48 | RĄCZKA Przemysław | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 6.91 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 6.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 6.85 | KUCHARSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.91 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.13 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14.55 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.60 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.19 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 55.00 | SZCZĘSNY Damian | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 49.53 | ROLLA Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 56.11 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49:22.58 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 53:16.48 | KĘDZIOR Karol | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 54:50.01 | STRYCZYŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.9413468837738 sekund |