Toruń 07 - 09.07.2017 71. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 24.78 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 25.08 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 25.32 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 25.83 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 26.22 | SWOBODA Pauline | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 28.12 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 25.12 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -2.1 | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 25.30 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U20 | LB | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 25.41 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 25.72 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | -2.1 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 26.31 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 26.44 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | -2.1 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 24.64 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 24.95 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 25.65 | BRZESKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | Z/1839/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 25.66 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 25.89 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 3 | 26.13 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | 3 | 26.18 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 19 | e | 3 | 26.66 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.57 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.63 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.17 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.06 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.61 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.86 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.50 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.54 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 58.00 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 58.10 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.39 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 58.51 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 58.54 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 59.54 | KURKOWIAK Sandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 59.88 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:09.64 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:09.75 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:11.76 | HOFMAN Maria | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:13.03 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:14.44 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:15.04 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:15.92 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | II | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:18.22 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.38 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.93 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.36 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.39 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.76 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.52 | JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 64.07 | KURKOWIAK Sandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 63.68 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 64.12 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 64.33 | BULCZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 64.96 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 65.50 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 65.84 | ŁˇCZNA Urszula | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 68.78 | DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | WA¦KOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:51.18 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:01.00 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:01.39 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:01.82 | BˇBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U20 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:05.82 | SIEDLECKA Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/1196/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:12.51 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:16.31 | KOWALSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:24.84 | KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:27.50 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:28.54 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 7:36.18 | WA¦KOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 7:38.23 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 7:45.99 | TERCJAK Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 7:47.37 | KLAG Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 7:50.99 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 7:55.73 | SIEDLANOWSKA Paula | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1999 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 8:05.21 | TRYBUŁA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOBESZKO Barbara | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.17 |
TKACZYK Weronika WOSZTYL Natalia SMOLIŃSKA Izabela KOTWIŁA Martyna |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
SASKA Tomasz B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/0635/15 Z/0633/15 Z/0634/15 |
2023 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.63 |
MICHALEWICZ Magdalena GRYC Anna Maria MARKOWSKA Natalia GRANASZEWSKA Marlena |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U20 | POD | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/3062/15 Z/4521/15 Z/1209/14 |
2024 2022 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.55 |
CIE¦LAR Katarzyna CIE¦LAR Noemi ZWIAS Justyna ZAMORA Małgorzata |
MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.58 |
GŁUPCZYK Karolina KOZIOŁ Paulina KWA¦NIAK Oliwia KRĘTOSZ Natalia |
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.59 |
KORCZUK Natalia MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KRYSTECKA Justyna RAJEWSKA Alicja |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. |
Z/1634/14 Z/0925/14 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.80 |
MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana KUPCZYK Ewa CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka KOROCIŃSKA Julia |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998 1999 1998 1999 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. GRENDA Jan |
3 |
||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 50.86 |
ZASADA Klaudia MRÓZ Katarzyna SOWA Aleksandra MALINOWSKA Marta |
KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
MURAT Tomasz Sławomir ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. |
Z/4707/15 Z/4449/15 |
2020 2023 |
3 |
||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria PLUSCHKE Anna BROŻEK Kinga SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek |
, Z/0250/15 |
, 2023 |
|||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 49.79 |
CHWAŁEK Agnieszka MESZYŃSKA Anna ADAMEK Patrycja ADAMEK Klaudia |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0191/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 49.98 |
AMBROŻY Ada WIDAWSKA Natalia MATKOWSKA Martyna WĘGRZYN Natalia |
WLKS Wrocław | 1998 1999 1998 1999 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil |
, Z/2554/15 |
, 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 50.53 |
WESOŁOWSKA Zyta POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna MICHALSKA Oliwia WINKOWSKA Marcelina |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. |
Z/1941/17 |
2024 |
3 |
||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 51.84 |
LACKA Magdalena RUDUCHA Paula GRECKA Agnieszka KWIATKOWSKA Angelika |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian KUKLIŃSKI Paweł DUDEK Bartosz B.D. |
Z/1799/16 Z/2202/15 Z/2000/16 Z/2671/16 |
2017 2017 2017 2022 |
4 3 4 |
||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 53.82 |
SZYMCZAK Dominika WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta SENDEREK Jagoda ANDREJCZUK Magda |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 54.03 |
KANIA Magdalena RZETELNA Martyna KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra DˇBROWSKA Oliwia |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 1998 1999 1998 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 56.54 |
SZELIGOWSKA Julia TERCJAK Małgorzata KOBESZKO Barbara MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 1999 1998 1999 |
U20 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/2443/15 |
2021 |
3 |
||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.84 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1999 | U20 | LD | M | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.71 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.67 | ŁUPIŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.63 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.63 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.63 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.63 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.59 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.59 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KOT Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.20 | NAUTZ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BARTOSIK Kamila | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Jagoda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ANDREJCZUK Magda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.22 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.05 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.94 | STRˇCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.86 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.55 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS ŁódĽ | 1999 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 10.88 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 10.86 | FRANKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 10.82 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 10.39 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 10.05 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
11 | 21 | e | 1 | 9.43 | ŁOMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.14 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | I | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.07 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.72 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.72 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.67 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.63 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.40 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.22 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 10.80 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | 3 | |||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 10.53 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 50.90 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 38.95 | MENDYK Izabela | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | PIˇTEK Mirosław # | Z/1007/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 38.87 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 38.26 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 34.71 | ZYCH Sylwia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 34.51 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 33.75 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 33.70 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 30.88 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 30.22 | KOSOWSKA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 42.28 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 41.23 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 40.40 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 39.69 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 2 | 39.14 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 35.78 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 34.62 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 32.84 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 31.96 | CZAJKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.92 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.95 | CUPPA Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.58 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.04 | JAKUBOWSKA Pamela | LUKS Orkan Wrze¶nia | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2360/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.68 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.39 | KUSAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.78 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.94 | PODYMA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 41.73 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 41.25 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 40.49 | GODLEWSKA Paulina | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił B.D. | Z/5175/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 37.99 | DUL Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 37.59 | NOWAKOWSKA Sara | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 31.18 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.36 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.79 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.62 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.77 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.05 | FRAJER Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1420/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.53 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.23 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.55 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.22 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.04 | SIEWRUK Agata | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 36.87 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49:54.83 | KOWALSKA Agata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50:58.87 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53:45.81 | CETNARSKA Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54:06.29 | KRUPKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54:45.83 | CHODECKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55:04.08 | RZETELNA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55:05.41 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 55:47.18 | NOWICKA Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 56:46.61 | PRZESTRZELSKA Kornelia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 57:04.07 | GŁOMB Sonia | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 57:08.56 | OLEJNIK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 60:09.14 | GRĘZIAK Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 62:12.46 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 63:11.35 | KOTLIŃSKA Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 21.47 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | -1.3 | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 22.07 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 22.56 | MACIˇG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 22.86 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 22.97 | SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 23.02 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 23.12 | GRZEGOROWSKI Christian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 22.10 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 22.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 22.25 | SIUDA Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 22.27 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 22.56 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 22.87 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 22.15 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 22.26 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 22.34 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 22.39 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 22.45 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 21.85 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | I | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 21.87 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 23.05 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 4 | 23.11 | SAWUŁA Paweł | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 4 | 23.53 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 24 | e | 4 | 23.59 | DADOS Denis | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
e | 4 | DNF | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.67 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.64 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.18 | RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.71 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U20 | WN | II | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.95 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.96 | ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.37 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.69 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.84 | KWIATKOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Orkan Wrze¶nia | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/2630/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.03 | CENTKA Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | MARCINIAK Roman | Z/1564/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.13 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 50.89 | OPOCKI Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 50.90 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 51.20 | O¦KO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | MACIˇG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:50.79 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:51.35 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:52.37 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:52.95 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:53.92 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:55.44 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:55.74 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:55.86 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.21 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.83 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.12 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.33 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.11 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.50 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.07 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.36 | ORYSZKO Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.81 | BRZOST Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4205/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 56.74 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.86 | SOBOLEWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Augustów | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 57.74 | JABŁOŃSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 57.87 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 59.24 | MACIEJEWSKI Artur | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:55.36 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:57.92 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:59.41 | BOGUCKI Norbert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:01.90 | SEMPER Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław B.D. | Z/0586/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:04.12 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:11.99 | KARBOWSKI Michał | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:15.45 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:16.43 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:16.58 | TERKA Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:21.18 | KRAWCZUK Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U20 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1195/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:22.02 | BOBROWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:22.56 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 6:25.55 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 6:36.76 | PYDA Sylwester | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 6:53.42 | DRYKA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1070/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
16 | s | 1 | 7:00.91 | PAWLIKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.25 |
SIKORSKI Piotr PIEŃKOS Łukasz STUKAN Maciej DAKOWICZ Artur |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.85 |
ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz BOGACZYŃSKI Damian OLEJNICZAK Jakub |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon |
Z/1611/16 |
2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.11 |
KUBALA Kamil OPOCKI Michał UNGAR Grzegorz RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz |
KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
, Z/4801/15 |
, 2021 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 43.31 |
KRAJKA Jan GRZEGOROWSKI Christian O¦KO Krzysztof KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon |
UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 1999 1998 1999 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 44.13 |
KAWULSKI Michał WILK Michał KUPIS Tobiasz KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 1999 1998 1999 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
RˇCZKA Paweł BOROŃ Adam |
Z/0582/15 Z/1444/14 |
2019 2019 |
1 2 |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
PERCZAK Błażej PAJˇK Rafał NIESYTKO Błażej GIBAS Marcin |
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1998 1999 1999 1999 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
HOMA Wioleta B.D. |
Z/0363/15 |
2023 |
|||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
ZAJMA Paweł RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz GIBASZEK Aleksander PIETRZAK Kacper |
RKS ŁódĽ | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik |
, Z/0865/14 |
, 2024 |
|||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 43.33 |
POZORSKI Patryk DZIEDZIECH Miłosz KARNIA Kornel BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin |
GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 43.46 |
PIOTROWSKI Szymon RYCHTER Łukasz KRZEMIŃSKI Jan WI¦NIEWSKI Damian |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert B.D. |
, Z/0582/16 Z/0581/16 Z/0164/15 |
, 2023 2018 2023 |
3 |
||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 43.75 |
GROBELNY Jakub WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian LIGMAN Michał LATOS Jakub |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
4 3 |
||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 43.94 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej ŻYGADŁO Bogdan PRZYGODA Michał MODLIBOREK Dominik |
LKS Polkowice | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 44.57 |
¦WIˇĆ Paweł TUREK Aleksander TURSKI Tomasz JAWORSKI Marek |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Czesław CIUK Marek |
Z/0522/14 Z/4339/15 |
2019 2020 |
3 3 |
||||||
s | 2 | DNF |
PIASECZNY Dawid WALICKI Antoni NOCUŁA Kacper MARCZAK Konrad |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998 1999 1999 1999 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
SASKA Tomasz B.D. |
Z/0509/15 |
2021 |
|||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 43.74 |
DOMAŃSKI Emil MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz CENTKA Jakub KLĘSK Jakub |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 1999 1998 1998 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
MARCINIAK Roman NOWAK Łukasz |
Z/1564/16 |
2021 |
2 |
||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 44.11 |
MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej WEITZ Jakub GAJEWSKI Karol ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper |
OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 44.24 |
LOTKOWSKI Mateusz ŁYSKAWY Przemysław SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan |
LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U20 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek |
, Z/0332/15 |
, 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 44.87 |
ŁOJEK Daniel KONSTANTY Mateusz KOZŁOWSKI Adam ZAWISTOWSKI Paweł |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U20 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan |
Z/5056/15 Z/1286/14 Z/2551/15 Z/2550/15 |
2018 2019 2020 2018 |
4 2 3 |
||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 45.10 |
PUCZKO Michał WRÓBEL Sebastian PLUSKOTA Paweł WÓJCIK Maciej |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 1999 1998 1999 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 48.58 |
KOZIOŁ Adrian ŻOCHOWSKI Hubert STRYJECKI Kamil NURCZYK Mateusz |
LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1998 1999 1998 1999 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.94 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.94 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0505/15 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.94 | KARKOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.94 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.94 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.94 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.94 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.94 | CHMIELEWSKI Kevin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | e | 1 | 1.94 | KORDOŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | NIEMCZYN Dariusz | Z/0688/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | e | 1 | 1.94 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2551/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.90 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.90 | KA¬MIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.90 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.90 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.90 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | e | 1 | 1.90 | ŁOJEK Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/5056/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
17 | 17 | e | 1 | 1.85 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.81 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.52 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.32 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.91 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.90 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.85 | OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.74 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
8 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.72 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
9 | 11 | e | 1 | 13.63 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
10 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.62 | KLĘSK Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | NOWAK Łukasz | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.81 | ZAWISTOWSKI Paweł | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2550/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.63 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.40 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.35 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.28 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.7 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 13.21 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | , Z/2620/17 | , 2022 | ||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.91 | SMUS Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | IV | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/1780/16 | 2020 | ||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.54 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.47 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1999 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 12.43 | CZURAK Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 58.39 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 46.40 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 45.32 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 44.53 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 44.25 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 41.99 | BOŁDYSZ Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/3895/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 40.48 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 38.85 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
e | 1 | NM | RIGGA Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 49.64 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 48.30 | OPCZYŃSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 48.22 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 46.44 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 45.38 | WOJTU¦ Mikołaj | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/4191/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 42.84 | ŁABA Jan | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 41.33 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 38.94 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 38.36 | BOMBA Cezary | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/2732/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 56.86 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 54.35 | BOMBA Błażej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/4276/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 53.76 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 53.53 | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 52.07 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 52.04 | KO¬LICKI Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 49.98 | ODOLCZYK Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | e | 1 | 48.92 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 45.21 | WˇSIK Jakub | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 38.22 | CYBA Piotr | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 65.08 | SWANCAR Kamil | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 57.40 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 54.60 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 50.92 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 48.59 | CZULIŃSKI Łukasz | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 47.19 | KOLANO Paweł | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 46.45 | STACHOWSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 44.44 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. KOTWICA Czesław # | , Z/0897/17 | , 2024 | |||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 44.16 | BOMBA Cezary | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/2732/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
e | 2 | NM | WARCHOŁ Patryk | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.92 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | M | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 68.86 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.30 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.70 | PIESZKE Hubert | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/0390/14 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.93 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.79 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.62 | ŁABĘCKI Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | II | CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58.32 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 58.08 | LINDA Ernest | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 57.86 | SMYK Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 56.88 | PURSCH Marcel | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 53.42 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47:08.21 | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47:43.72 | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48:57.28 | WIATER Michał | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1999 | U20 | LU | III | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/4575/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49:52.38 | NICPOŃ Kacper | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50:17.50 | CERAZY Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U20 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4455/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51:45.57 | JEŻ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U20 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4456/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53:15.08 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1243/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 54:49.73 | MACIˇG Krzysztof | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U20 | KP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 57:04.28 | KUŻAWSKI Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 63:54.13 | KULIG Maksymilian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JACHER Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1998 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9115240573883 sekund |