Grudziądz 10 - 11.05.2008 Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:26.12 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | # | 742 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2:31.36 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 676 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2:36.34 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | 616 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:37.59 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 601 | |||||||
3 | w | 2:39.98 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 573 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:39.99 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | 573 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2:49.53 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 468 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2:52.30 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 440 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2:58.54 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 379 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.36 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 660 | ||||||
1 | w | 5.89 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | I | # | 816 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4.95 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | 546 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.52 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | 706 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4.00 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | -- | 308 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4.58 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | # | 448 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4.49 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | 426 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4.13 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | 338 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3.80 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | # | 263 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 34.60 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 564 | |||||||
1 | w | 39.14 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 651 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 26.64 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | 413 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 30.60 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | 488 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 23.30 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | 350 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 30.00 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 477 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 20.70 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 302 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 17.20 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 237 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 16.80 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 230 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
000 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
1 | 4636 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
2 | 3704 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3548 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2756 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2768 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 5258 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4471 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3649 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.91 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -- | 215 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 44.35 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 753 | ||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0.00 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
0.00 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 4616 | CHYBZIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4407 | BROZDOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4004 | BOBER Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3554 | BĄCZKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5030 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4698 | SPADIK Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 7302 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6743 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5999 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.46346592903137 sekund |