Słupsk 08 - 09.07.2006 60. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:09.81 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:10.75 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:11.06 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:12.29 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:17.31 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:17.92 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:21.55 | JUSZCZAK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17:10.15 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18:03.49 | KOZAR Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18:17.01 | TUREK Daria | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18:40.88 | SAWICKA Olga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 19:30.27 | PAKIET Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 19:34.74 | KOSIŃSKA Iwona | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 19:54.52 | DENISZ Ewelina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 20:03.93 | KWIATKOWSKA Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.25 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.67 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.72 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 63.37 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 62.75 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 63.87 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:02.06 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:05.86 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7:29.39 | RUDUCHA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7:38.48 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.16 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.73 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.29 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 30.53 | SZTUKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 30.02 | KORNACKA Małgorzata | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54:08.10 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55:00.92 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 58:02.00 | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 61:31.43 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.82 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.38 | SZCZEŚNIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 23.47 | PAJĄK Przemysław | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.20 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.57 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.70 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 23.17 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.33 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.41 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.44 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | II | OLSZAR Michał # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.52 | FURMAN Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 23.09 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.71 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 22.20 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 22.56 | TYTEK Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 22.95 | ZAJĄC Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 23.06 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.61 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | I | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.73 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.60 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.39 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | OLSZAR Michał # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.45 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.51 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.63 | FURMAN Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 23.02 | TYTEK Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.76 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.95 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.51 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.90 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 50.19 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:54.24 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 1 | 1:55.53 | AWSIUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 1 | 1:55.65 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:50.37 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:52.16 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:52.76 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:54.28 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:54.34 | DOMIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/4832/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:55.07 | GAWRYŚ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 33 | s | 3 | 1:57.01 | BRATEK Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 99 | 2:02.18 | GUŹLAK Tomasz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:49.80 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:52.41 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 15:07.80 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 15:15.54 | GOLEŃ Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 15:16.25 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
14 | 16 | s | 1 | 15:31.22 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
15 | 17 | s | 1 | 15:32.21 | KOWALSKI Kamil | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
19 | 23 | s | 1 | 15:43.08 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
20 | 28 | s | 1 | 15:49.46 | ULMAN Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
21 | 29 | s | 1 | 15:56.44 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
23 | 34 | s | 1 | 16:03.07 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
26 | 43 | s | 1 | 16:28.78 | KLUBA Rafał | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 15:28.74 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 2 | 15:37.71 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 2 | 15:39.44 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 2 | 15:44.93 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 2 | 15:46.35 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 26 | s | 2 | 15:47.41 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 2 | 15:49.40 | ZŁOTNIK Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 30 | s | 2 | 15:57.25 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 32 | s | 2 | 15:58.57 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
11 | 33 | s | 2 | 16:03.03 | WĄSICKI Sebastian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/2027/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 35 | s | 2 | 16:04.22 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
15 | 38 | s | 2 | 16:06.38 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||
16 | 39 | s | 2 | 16:13.41 | HUMIĘCKI Przemysław | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.51 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.16 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.22 | MISZEWSKI Radosław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.84 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.35 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.25 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.73 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -1.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.30 | MISZEWSKI Radosław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.50 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.18 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 55.58 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 55.75 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 56.77 | FILIPKOWSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.46 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.09 | ŚLIŻ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.51 | KUCHARSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 13.46 | MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.29 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.14 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.81 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | e | 2 | 13.57 | MICKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 13.46 | TUSIŃSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 13.00 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.28 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 14.27 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 13.98 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 40.62 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.83 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 35.01 | GRAFKA Sławomir | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.99 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 38.46 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.44 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.76 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.94174098968506 sekund |