Bydgoszcz 13 - 16.07.2017 11. Mistrzostwa Europy U23 |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 53.62 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | p | 1 | 57.35 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
8 | 14 | p | 2 | 58.50 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 10:05.87 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U23 | WP | M | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 4.40 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | MM | B.D. | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 24 | e | A | 6.01 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.6 | I | # | ||||||||
9 | 15 | e | B | 6.19 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | I | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||
10 | 18 | e | B | 6.15 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | I | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 17.67 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 66.45 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | A | 57.50 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | B | 55.77 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U23 | PM | M | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 46.80 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 3:49.30 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 13.90 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | M | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 14.21 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 3:08.84 |
MIROSŁAW Cezary WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław SMOLNICKI Łukasz SUWARA Wiktor |
POLSKA | 1997 1995 1995 1996 |
U23 | POL | -- |
B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. |
Z/0378/11 |
2023 |
1 1 |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 2.19 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | A | 59.57 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | B | 54.50 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.35820007324219 sekund |