Bydgoszcz 21 - 23.07.2006 82. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.20 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.79 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.91 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.97 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.18 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.23 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.55 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:18.32 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:18.82 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:19.25 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:20.87 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:21.57 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:23.14 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:26.77 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:27.58 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:28.12 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:28.98 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:29.84 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:31.65 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:33.07 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4:33.49 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4:33.97 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.43 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.24 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.48 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.57 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.88 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.91 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.28 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.29 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | I | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.68 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.94 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.08 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.54 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.67 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.05 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.30 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.79 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.30 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.54 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.70 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.79 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.17 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.21 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.39 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.64 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.28 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.44 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.45 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.75 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.99 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.17 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:35.44 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:58.26 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:20.74 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:23.63 | KĄDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:26.79 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:27.00 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:27.74 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:38.12 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:43.04 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin | 1981 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:44.96 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:45.32 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:47.93 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:54.88 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:56.90 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.86 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | MM | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 13.73 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
8 | 12.53 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.62 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.10 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.00 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.83 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.65 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.20 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 17.26 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.46 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.91 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.69 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.31 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.91 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.74 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.42 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.99 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.83 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 47.75 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.91 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 45.58 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 43.30 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 43.10 | RZUCIDŁO Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 42.33 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.78 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.91 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.95 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.29 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.34 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.46 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.51 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 21.56 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 21.72 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 21.75 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 21.78 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | -0.5 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3:49.30 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
11 | = | 3:50.12 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | II | ||||||||||||
11 | = | 3:50.12 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:43.27 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:44.89 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:45.21 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:45.47 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:46.37 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:46.91 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:48.41 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:49.52 | BERNACKI Władysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/9296/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:49.53 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:51.05 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:51.42 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:53.50 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:12.86 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:13.60 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14:15.89 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:16.62 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14:18.45 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14:19.04 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14:25.47 | KRUCZKOWSKI Dariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14:29.15 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14:38.31 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14:42.60 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14:53.61 | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | Sen | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14:58.53 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15:05.00 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15:07.56 | BOBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2500/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15:18.27 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 15:29.39 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
80 pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.72 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.86 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.15 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 30.36 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.73 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.35 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.54 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.31 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.44 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 13.84 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 15.29 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 15.33 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 15.39 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 13.70 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | +0.3 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 14.18 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 14.37 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 14.55 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 14.56 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 15.09 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.22 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.18 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.14 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.14 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.10 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.10 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.10 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.10 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.05 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.65 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.10 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.00 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.90 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.80 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.50 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15.73 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.50 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.42 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.17 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.81 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | Sen | WN | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 15.21 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | 14.99 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.82 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.79 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.62 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.26 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.70 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.51 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.30 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.03 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51.26 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.58 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 49.34 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 48.67 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 47.90 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 46.12 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 80.67 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.07 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.40 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.28 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.38 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.12 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.74 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.77 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.67 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3255620002747 sekund |