Łódź 10.05.2009 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu 2009 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.31 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.34 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.36 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.50 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.77 | MROCZKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.14 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.17 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.77 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.17 | ZIELIŃSKA Agata | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.19 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.29 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.30 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.34 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.38 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.21 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.49 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.63 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.11 | SNOPEK Ilona | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.53 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.63 | WERNER Marta | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.81 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.96 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.01 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.20 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.60 | CHODOREK Weronika | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.64 | DĘBOWSKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.70 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.70 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.79 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.49 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.61 | OSTROWSKA Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.75 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.87 | MIERZWA Maria | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.27 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.30 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.61 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.82 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.85 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 12.35 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.67 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 12.71 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.66 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.57 | SIBIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.08 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.31 | OLEJNICZAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.51 | KRZYMIENIECKA Aneta | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.04 | MERTIN Marta | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.95 | GMACH Marta | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.69 | GROMEK Dagmara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.33 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 64.23 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce # | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.50 | STANEK Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 65.31 | FELCZAK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 65.92 | BARYSZ Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 67.26 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:22.95 | CZAJA Ewa | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:24.02 | KINAST Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:35.45 | SZAFARZ Agnieszka | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:38.20 | CZARNECKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:49.26 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:48.60 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 11:34.68 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12:14.32 | FLASZKA Anita | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.29 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 68.27 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 69.70 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 69.92 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 72.99 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.10 | PAROL Maria | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.82 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 1975 | Sen | LD | +1.1 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 5.75 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.66 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.61 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.58 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.48 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.45 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.41 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.20 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.91 | KALISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.79 | STANEK Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.77 | REK Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.76 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.68 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.62 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 4.61 | GAJDA Sylwia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.50 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.44 | URZĘDOWICZ Barbara | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.37 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.37 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
21 | 4.31 | MROCZKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.20 | MIERZWA Maria | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 4.07 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.18 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 10.67 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.38 | GAJDA Sylwia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.30 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.05 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.44 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 11.13 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.54 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.80 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.77 | TOMCZUK Katarzyna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.37 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.68 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.89 | ORDOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.38 | MROCZKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.74 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.07 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.13 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 18.64 | TOMCZUK Katarzyna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.98 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 43.58 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.81 | SIKORA Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.67 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.32 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.32 | WARDA Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.85 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.84 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.98 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.15 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.28 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | +9.9 | II | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.69 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.29 | KOŃCZAREK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.15 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.20 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.22 | RAJ Bartłomiej | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | II | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0111/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.74 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.80 | KURZYK Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.47 | KOŃCZAREK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.81 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.15 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.66 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.72 | JUSTYSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.83 | DAJCZ Damian | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.34 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.35 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.46 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.55 | WYLĘGŁY Witold | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.65 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.96 | HADDAD Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.51 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.81 | LIGAS Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.05 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.08 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.37 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.06 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.52 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.16 | LECZYCKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.19 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.41 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.59 | KORDALA Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.20 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 11.74 | WOŹNIAKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.30 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.55 | KURPIELEWICZ Szymon | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.65 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.94 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 10.98 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.09 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.12 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.19 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.35 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.19 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.38 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.70 | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.37 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.65 | CHABELSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.71 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.81 | RUSZCZYK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.20 | SZTEKMILER Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.59 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 58.97 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.57 | MIKULSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.47 | STRZECHOWSKI Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.55 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 60.93 | JANISZEWSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 61.14 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.91 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:02.11 | WOJTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.33 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.23 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.11 | CZŁAPA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.03 | ANTOSIK Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.05 | BADEWSKI Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.18 | OLCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.46 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:54.07 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:20.15 | WYTWER Błażej | LKS Maraton Turek | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:23.56 | WERNER Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:27.44 | KRAWCZYK Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.17 | NOWAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 61.06 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.14 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.59 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 57.38 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.59 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 59.04 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:02.53 | LANGE Mateusz | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.52 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 6.40 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 6.17 | KUNDERA Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.01 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.00 | MŁYNARCZYK Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.91 | PACAN Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | 5.91 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | 5.78 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.72 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.62 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.62 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 5.58 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 5.48 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.69 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +9.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.50 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | II | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 14.27 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.00 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.51 | ZALEGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 12.28 | WRONA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.15 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.74 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.63 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.81 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.82 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.67 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.11 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.72 | SROKA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.83 | SANKOWSKI Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.05 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.36 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 41.06 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.65 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.02 | GAJDA Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.49 | DRÓŻKA Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.12 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.13 | RADOMSKI Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.04 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.10 | MROCZEK Karol | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.66 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.72 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.43 | PACZKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.43 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Emil | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/4754/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.03 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.84 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8158991336823 sekund |