Białystok 21 - 23.07.2017 93. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 23.48 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 24.24 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 24.58 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 24.71 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 24.71 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 25.08 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 23.88 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 24.05 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 24.09 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 24.47 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 24.91 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 25.00 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 23.31 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 24.32 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 24.65 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 25.14 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 25.21 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 25.38 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.71 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.97 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.37 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. # | MM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.65 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.67 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.43 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.63 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.71 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:00.91 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:01.58 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:02.96 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:02.97 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:03.75 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:07.01 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:07.23 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:08.13 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:50.46 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:55.73 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | M | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:03.89 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16:16.74 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16:18.71 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16:20.76 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16:32.55 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 17:00.10 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 17:06.85 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 17:09.18 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0647/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 17:09.27 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 17:22.27 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 17:25.50 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 17:30.09 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 17:41.90 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 17:45.25 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 19:12.54 | PIĄTAK Magdalena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/1706/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.00 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.31 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.79 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.83 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.86 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.01 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.44 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | M | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 61.21 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.23 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata OCHOCKA Ewa STĘPIEŃ Angelika LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 1996 1993 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.34 |
MORTON Marlena POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 1988 1995 1993 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
M MM 1 M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.90 |
RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia FLIS Katarzyna KURZ Daria ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina |
AZS Łódź | 1992 1996 1997 1993 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
1 1 M |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.95 |
KORNILUK Ewa KAJEWSKA Paulina MIKIEWICZ Dominika KRYŃSKA Ewelina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1995 2001 1991 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor |
1 2 2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.20 |
MALUS Patrycja JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta PIETRUCZUK Natalia KOŁDEJ Małgorzata |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 1997 1999 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. |
Z/1853/16 |
2023 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.22 |
ZANDECKA Marika CIBA Kamila PANEK Angelika DALKE Helena |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 1995 1989 1997 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman |
Z/3200/11 Z/1324/13 |
2023 2024 |
M 2 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.39 |
MARLICKA Marika PALUCH Justyna RĘBIŚ Kinga BRONIEWICZ Magdalena |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1997 1995 1991 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 2 |
|||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
MOREK Dominika PÓLKOWSKA Anna KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 1996 1993 1994 |
Sen | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.78 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.78 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.78 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.74 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CZARNECKA Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -- | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 21.13 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 21.25 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 21.36 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 21.65 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 21.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 22.27 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 21.23 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | M | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 21.38 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | +0.9 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 21.38 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 21.69 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.9 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 21.79 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 20.74 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.2 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 21.46 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 21.56 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 22.09 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.67 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.16 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.40 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.45 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.57 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.79 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.19 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.30 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:45.70 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:46.28 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:49.41 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:50.10 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:50.43 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:50.92 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:52.29 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U23 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13:53.45 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13:56.52 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:00.58 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:13.02 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14:13.36 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14:14.03 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14:15.87 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14:18.80 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 14:23.59 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | I | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 14:33.91 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 14:41.13 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 14:42.18 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 14:45.24 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 14:51.08 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 14:52.99 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 2 | 15:03.43 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 15:07.99 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 2 | 15:09.15 | BARAN Mateusz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 15:09.59 | LEOŃCZUK Andrzej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/4841/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 15:12.21 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 15:20.60 | BOROŃ Dariusz | UKS Lider Siercza | 1992 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3207/17 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 15:23.67 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0429/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 23 | s | 2 | 15:37.29 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
9 | 24 | s | 2 | 15:46.07 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | Sen | LU | III | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.53 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.46 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.78 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.00 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.22 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.64 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.78 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.84 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.76 |
NABIAŁEK Łukasz CZYKIER Damian KAMIŃSKI Adrian KRYŃSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 1992 1994 1987 |
Sen | POD | -- |
JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.37 |
TALACHA Marcin KALANDYK Hubert MIROSŁAW Cezary KOPEĆ Dominik |
KS Agros Zamość | 1996 1994 1997 1995 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/0204/12 Z/2748/11 Z/0859/11 |
2018 2019 2024 |
1 1 1 MM |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.64 |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof ZACZEK Artur GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub HAMPEL Eryk |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 1989 1997 1997 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.14 |
KALWASIŃSKI Ariel KUĆ Dariusz RYCHLEWSKI Jakub OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 1986 1997 1992 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/1667/13 |
2022 |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.28 |
GĘBSKI Michał MITKA Piotr LIGIĘZA Łukasz BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1994 1992 1993 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0148/11 |
2020 |
3 M 1 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.03 |
ŁAWRUSZKO Michał STEMPEL Paweł JABRZYŃSKI Michał KOTYRA Mikołaj |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1987 1994 2001 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. B.D. B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. |
Z/1476/14 Z/2523/11 Z/0316/16 |
2023 2024 2023 |
||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.16 |
SINIŁO Krystian TARNOWSKI Michał ŁĘCZYCKI Artur MISZKIEL Marcin |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 2001 2000 2001 |
U18 | POD | -- |
NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał |
Z/1535/15 Z/1540/15 , Z/1532/15 Z/0427/16 |
2024 2018 , 2024 2020 |
3 2 |
|||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
PIEŃKOS Łukasz JABŁOŃSKI Marcin BIJOWSKI Kamil SACHARCZUK Radosław |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 1994 1993 1993 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/1800/13 |
2024 |
1 3 1 |
||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.29 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.44 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.41 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.07 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.79 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.59 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.03 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.07 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 80.47 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 78.64 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 66.15 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.17 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.57 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.45 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.52 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.59 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40:17.91 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41:10.22 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41:41.39 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42:10.31 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44:45.20 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | CYNGOT Jacek | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # | Z/0907/12 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3809881210327 sekund |