Toruń 26 - 27.08.2006 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.04 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.11 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.44 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.54 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.35 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.37 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.92 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:09.36 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:09.39 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:32.17 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:14.39 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.77 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:15.56 | PIEŚKIEWICZ Małgorzata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:38.39 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:16.54 | BIELAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:16.88 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:24.67 | SALAMON Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
s | 2 | 9:99.99 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.62 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.85 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.96 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.39 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.65 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:11.85 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:13.13 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2:27.36 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | 726 | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
99:99.99 | ADAMOWICZ Mirosława | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||||
99:99.99 | GÓRZYŃSKA Beata | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||||
99:99.99 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | MOTYL Edward | 1 | ||||||||||||
99:99.99 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | 16:44.46 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 17:21.23 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:11.82 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:58.35 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:03.15 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17:05.10 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17:06.22 | JARGIEŁO Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17:11.95 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:19.89 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17:27.61 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17:40.69 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17:42.97 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 17:44.87 | RĄBEL Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 17:59.51 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 18:04.93 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 18:11.51 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 18:18.72 | SOŁODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 18:31.96 | LENARD Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 18:37.64 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 19:02.49 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 19:16.23 | CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.99 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.58 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.67 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.85 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.35 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.49 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.76 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.87 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.54 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.17 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | F | 13.97 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | |||||||||||
2 | F | 14.13 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | I | |||||||||||
3 | F | 14.14 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | |||||||||||
4 | F | 14.27 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.40 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.54 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.62 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.28 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.60 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.65 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.53 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.01 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.03 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.55 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 62.27 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.02 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.72 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.88 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.27 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.59 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 67.35 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
s | 3 | 99.99 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 63.49 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 65.88 | ZAJĄC Aneta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 68.02 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 72.43 | KARALUŚ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | 3.60 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | = | 3.60 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5.25 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4.98 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4.82 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5.65 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | 744 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
0.00 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||||
12.90 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.08 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | U23 | LU | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.84 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.64 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.46 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.41 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 11.59 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.59 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | 11.43 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.30 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.97 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.83 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 46.47 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 40.90 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 37.83 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.38 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.35 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.16 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37.43 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 53.08 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 46.57 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 43.81 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.84 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.36 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.93 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.83 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.71 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.83 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.16 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.40 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 44.71 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 41.17 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 40.08 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 32.73 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.41 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.79 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 34.05 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | 554 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4254 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4483 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4169 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4118 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 99.99 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | 99.99 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.24 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.37 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.70 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.70 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.87 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 21.90 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 21.98 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.66 | HARDEJ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.91 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.08 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.11 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 22.37 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 22.49 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 22.64 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.29 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 21.45 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 21.50 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 21.57 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 21.58 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 21.86 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 22.03 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.30 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.85 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.33 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.71 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.78 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.87 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.34 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:54.03 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:53.52 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.85 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.35 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:55.42 | WITECKI Janusz | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:58.17 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:58.75 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.06 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:54.24 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:54.58 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:54.86 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:54.96 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:55.04 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:55.69 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:52.46 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:52.55 | KLIMIUK Jan | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:52.94 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:53.11 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:53.11 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:53.77 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:54.57 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 1:54.83 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:40.82 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:42.92 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:47.48 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:53.63 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:54.80 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:10.45 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4:41.00 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | 674 | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
99:99.99 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
18 | 15:46.53 | KOZAR Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
20 | 16:00.22 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
21 | 16:16.06 | BOJKO Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:14.53 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:15.69 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14:17.67 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:19.18 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14:22.73 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14:23.67 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14:24.33 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14:33.04 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14:34.10 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14:34.84 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14:41.60 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14:58.85 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15:07.80 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15:08.63 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15:09.20 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 15:15.03 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 15:15.89 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 15:47.23 | ŚWIERC Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/3378/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.03 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.05 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.83 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.39 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.01 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17.05 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 15.30 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | 814 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.42 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.30 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.50 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.64 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.88 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.68 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.73 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 53.77 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.54 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.13 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.13 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.29 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.46 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.76 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 57.23 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
s | 3 | 99.99 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.42 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.67 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.94 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.14 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.10 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1.95 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
11 | = | 1.90 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
11 | = | 1.90 | OWIĘCKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.14 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.05 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.05 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4.10 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4.00 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3.80 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3.80 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3.00 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3.00 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.30 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 702 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0.00 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
0.00 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.78 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.71 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.83 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 14.76 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.48 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 14.32 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 14.22 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.61 | REJENTOWICZ Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 13.44 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0.00 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
0.00 | NIEMKIEWICZ Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 55.04 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.44 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.81 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 51.70 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 46.68 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 46.06 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 45.13 | OCHOCKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.64 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.20 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.86 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.28 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 31.49 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.97 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.07 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.27 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.16 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.93 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 46.24 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 44.62 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 44.61 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 36.72 | BORULA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | w | 34.28 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | 549 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.59 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.46 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.72 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.98 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.45 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.45 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | w | 52.11 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | 620 | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1877 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 7204 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 7018 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 6959 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6837 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 6125 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 6056 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 6015 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2724840641022 sekund |