Tajpej (TPE) 23 - 28.08.2017 29. FISU Letnia Uniwersjada |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | p | 2 | 11.97 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -1.9 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | p | 1 | 52.25 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 1 | p | 3 | 51.88 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | p | 2 | 2:03.21 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 57.53 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 57.74 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 4.00 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 56.58 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | |||||||||
9 | f | 52.91 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | A | 67.23 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 73.01 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | p | 1 | 46.30 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | 10 | p | 3 | 46.73 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 50.14 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 79.16 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | A | 77.28 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
11 | 23 | e | B | 66.50 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.35688090324402 sekund |