Warszawa 15 - 16.05.2010 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.97 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.37 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.08 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.48 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.01 | GAŁˇZKA Alicja | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.91 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.71 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.12 | JASIŃSKA Mariola | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.23 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.72 | BOJARSKA Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.10 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.51 | SADŁOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.50 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.55 | ŻALIŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.73 | KĘDZIOREK Monika | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.11 | SAMSEL Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.10 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.05 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.23 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.61 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.86 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.00 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | -- | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 28.02 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.95 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.15 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.70 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 27.11 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 27.79 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.09 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.15 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 26.19 | GAŁˇZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 26.33 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 27.56 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 6 | 28.25 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | 2:12.22 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.57 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:13.29 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:13.72 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.20 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1987 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:18.63 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:22.27 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:29.25 | ZEMŁO Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:22.24 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:23.37 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:24.64 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:31.66 | SZATAN Ines | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:32.20 | ¦WIˇTKOWSKA Sylwia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:32.33 | BARCIŃSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2:30.01 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 693 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:31.83 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 670 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2:33.15 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 654 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:34.78 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 634 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2:36.03 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 619 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2:40.40 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 568 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 2:43.47 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 534 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2:53.25 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 430 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.42 | WÓJCIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 70.43 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 70.97 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 81.32 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:56.33 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7:52.44 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 8:12.52 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 8:21.22 | SIWEK Paulina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 8:27.17 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Milena | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.60 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | WIELˇDEK Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.29 | ZY¦K Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.16 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.94 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.86 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.84 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.75 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.72 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.52 | GŁĘBOCKA Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.44 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.51 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | 703 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.42 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | 677 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5.37 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | 663 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.33 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | 651 | |||||||||
5 | w | 5.26 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | 631 | ||||||||
6 | w | 5.16 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | 603 | |||||||||
7 | w | 5.03 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | 567 | |||||||||
8 | w | 4.82 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | 511 | |||||||||
9 | w | 4.72 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | 485 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 4.42 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 408 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.38 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 14.45 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 10.31 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.28 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.55 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.22 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.47 | HAWRYLUK Martyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.22 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 8.78 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Andżelika | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.12 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 8.41 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.19 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.63 | DZIWOTA Elżbieta | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.99 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 39.77 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 27.65 | MITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.66 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 26.36 | WONDERZY Paulina | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.31 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.78 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Andżelika | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.74 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.28 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 44.20 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 3 | 748 | |||||||||
2 | w | 39.05 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 649 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 33.63 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 546 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 32.85 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 531 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 30.46 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 485 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 30.44 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 485 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 30.13 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 479 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 27.78 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 435 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 25.47 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 391 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 18.44 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 260 | |||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4708 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4507 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4281 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3590 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2560 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 4936 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4791 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 3786 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.46 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.83 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.98 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.34 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.35 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.68 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.77 | MADEJ Maciej | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.12 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.24 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.37 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.63 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.90 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.12 | A E | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.31 | KAKOJEJKO Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.64 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.93 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.95 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.61 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.05 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.14 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 25.81 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.86 | ROSTEK Przemysław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.03 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.06 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.23 | KUREK Maciej | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0868/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.62 | TWARDOWSKI-KĘCIK Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.84 | WIERTEL Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.05 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.29 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.73 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.85 | STEFAŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.62 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 21.69 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 22.56 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 22.68 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 22.77 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 23.05 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 23.23 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.88 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 22.88 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 22.99 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 23.11 | WOLSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 23.31 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 23.68 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 23.71 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 8 | 22.46 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 23.15 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 23.34 | ¦WIDEREK Filip | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 23.72 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 24.38 | JABŁONKA Kamil | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 24.95 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 23.32 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 23.78 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 24.01 | URBANOWSKI Patryk | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 24.14 | DˇBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 24.30 | ZADROŻNY Łukasz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 26.69 | KO¦NIK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 22.54 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 23.00 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 24.27 | SZOSTAK Dominik | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 24.46 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 25.15 | SIUDA Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.48 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.81 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.75 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.27 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.25 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.77 | SZOSTAK Piotr | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:08.96 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:13.28 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.04 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.68 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.22 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.93 | GALBARCZYK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:06.33 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:07.60 | ROSŁONIEC Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:08.05 | PIETRAS Kamil | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:08.57 | MYSERA Emil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:01.88 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:03.26 | SKOWROŃSKI Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:07.98 | RˇCZKA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:09.98 | NGUYEN Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:10.33 | GAJEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:11.57 | SŁUPSKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:12.08 | RDZANEK Damian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:12.43 | BŁASZCZAK Rafał | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:12.46 | ¦WITAŁA Piotr | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3:00.45 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 660 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3:02.02 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 645 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3:02.07 | ROSIAK Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 644 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3:13.74 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 536 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3:26.45 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 429 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 9:99.99 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | 9:99.99 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 4:38.69 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 689 | |||||||
2 | w | 4:52.03 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 606 | |||||||
3 | w | 5:12.23 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 491 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 5:18.88 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 456 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5:26.22 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 418 | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.59 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 780 | |||||||||
2 | w | 16.28 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 702 | ||||||||
3 | w | 16.75 | ROSIAK Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | 651 | |||||||||
4 | w | 18.25 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | 500 | |||||||||
5 | w | 21.66 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | 230 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.52 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 788 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.91 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 743 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.24 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | 821 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.78 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | 758 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.16 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | 715 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 99.99 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.35 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | 808 | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 66.52 | CISKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.43 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.40 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.79 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.75 | ROSIAK Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 585 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.66 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 512 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.54 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 419 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1.51 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 396 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.42 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 331 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 4.40 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | LEWICKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
w | 0.00 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.00 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | 617 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 4.00 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 617 | |||||||
3 | w | 3.80 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | 562 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3.60 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 509 | |||||||
5 | w | 3.40 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 457 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3.20 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | 406 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 6.90 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 1 | 6.26 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 6.22 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 6.10 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 5.94 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 5.86 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 5.77 | WOJTYŁKO Dragomir | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | 5.48 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 6.16 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.30 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 6.45 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +4.7 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.27 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 6.21 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.78 | GRADOLEWSKI Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.64 | KUCHARCZYK Karol | UKS Technik Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 5.48 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 5.17 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | 2 | 5.11 | WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.67 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.60 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
3 | 15.29 | WASIL Bartosz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.01 | MATYKA Adrian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.86 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 14.40 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.19 | WˇSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 14.11 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 13.43 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 13.13 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 13.01 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | 12.96 | ¦MIECHOWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 12.53 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | 12.32 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
15 | 12.14 | WILCZEK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 11.65 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 9.35 | RACZYŃSKI Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.40 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.64 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.34 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 14.62 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.59 | MOSTEK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.06 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 13.94 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.33 | BORZĘCKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | p | 22.29 | BALISZEWSKI Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 36.52 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 594 | |||||||
2 | w | 35.70 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | 578 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 35.35 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 571 | |||||||
4 | w | 30.67 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 478 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 28.88 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 442 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 32.00 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | 504 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 25.42 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 375 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 46.35 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 535 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 39.91 | ROSIAK Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 441 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 35.26 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 374 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 30.66 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 309 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 27.14 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 259 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | p | 31.36 | BALISZEWSKI Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 49.06 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | 575 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 48.15 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 561 | |||||||
3 | w | 47.92 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | 558 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 46.80 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 541 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 43.19 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 489 | |||||||
6 | w | 39.39 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 433 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 37.82 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | 411 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4784 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 4518 | ROSIAK Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4191 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3650 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3509 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6701 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 6631 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6131 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 5620 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5369 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 4529 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4248 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0098600387573 sekund |