Zielona Góra 05.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.80 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.09 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.32 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.60 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.80 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:38.07 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.60 | DANKO Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.78 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.39 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.09 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.00 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.58 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 9.59 | KANAŚ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.80 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.78 | LULEWICZ Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.93 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.74 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.93 | SUJKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U14 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.01 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.36 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 38.40 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.56 | KACZMAREK Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.65 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.39 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.31 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.72 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.06 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.20 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.66 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.70 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.73 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.78 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.22 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | F | 10.70 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -1.1 | I | |||||||||||
2 | F | 10.71 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -1.1 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | F | 10.72 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | F | 10.74 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -1.1 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
5 | F | 10.82 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | I | |||||||||||
7 | F | 11.21 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.40 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.52 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.81 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:00.51 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:05.04 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:54.84 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:00.90 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 4:02.25 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 4:04.66 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:11.42 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:11.76 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:12.34 | KONOPACKI Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 4:23.64 | JANOWSKI Wojciech | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:03.87 | SZCZĘŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:05.50 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.25 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.51 | CZAJKA Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.35 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.40 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 2.80 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | = | 2.60 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | = | 2.60 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 2.60 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 2.40 | GRYGORCEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.68 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.05 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 12.68 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 12.36 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 12.31 | PIĄTEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.18 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.86 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.09 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.54 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.50 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.52 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.68 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 12.95 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.39 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.97 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.84 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.45 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.64 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 39.19 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 47.00 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.14 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 53.00 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.22 | BURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1976 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.60 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.56 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.48 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.03 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.55 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 49.15 | DRYKA Mateusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 46.64 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.80748009681702 sekund |