Aleksandrów Łódzki 25.05.2013 Mityng Lekkoatletyczny (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.98 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.58 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.56 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.67 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.88 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.04 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.40 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.37 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 15.35 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U12 | LD | -0.2 | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 15.34 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 16.19 | STEGLIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 16.82 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.43 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.68 | STRZELECKA Zuzanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 16.78 | ŚCIGACZEWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 15.42 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 16.82 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.36 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.03 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.92 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.77 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.80 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | WOŹNIAK Jerzy # | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.12 | KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.34 | MICHAŚ Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.38 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U12 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.58 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.90 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.96 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.65 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.69 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 18.14 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 18.41 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 19.02 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.97 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.09 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.40 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.24 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.28 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.33 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.96 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.85 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.93 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.95 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.92 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.08 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.11 | GOŁĄBEK Wiktor | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1261/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.45 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.41 | KWIATKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.56 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.78 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.09 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.57 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.98 | BARTCZAK Patryk | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.41 | WASIAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.25 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.37 | STUPSKI Sebastian | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.92 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -1.9 | -- | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.38 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.61 | KAŁUŻNY Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 17.22 | MIESZALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.61 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.76 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 13.26 | MANDECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 13.30 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.06 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.49 | SABELA Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.13 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.12 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.85 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.68 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.85 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.64 | LIS Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.85 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.19 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.23 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 43.23 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.63 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.60 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 41.55 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 41.58 | BARTCZAK Patryk | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.62 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.11 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 41.61 | KALAMAT Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 42.41 | WASILEWSKI Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 39.44 | MORUSIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 39.56 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 40.58 | KAŁUŻNY Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 44.15 | KITTEL Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.34 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 20.42 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20.84 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.21 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.98 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.02 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.96 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.29 | OWCZAREK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.26 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.73 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.61 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.87 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.65 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.74459886550903 sekund |