Częstochowa 16 - 17.05.2009 Mistrzostwa ¦l±ska Jun Mł. Jun. Sen |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.19 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.10 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.42 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.46 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.49 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.55 | BARANIK Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.59 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.22 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.45 | DURASIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.72 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 27.87 | FUS Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 28.00 | MEISNER Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 27.07 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 28.03 | PRYLIŃSKA Lidia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 28.72 | KURKIEWICZ Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 28.86 | MAFA Flaunnette | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 29.12 | KANIA Anna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 26.23 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 29.16 | GÓRNY Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 29.54 | ZACHWIEJA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 29.57 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 4 | 30.49 | WINDER Sonia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 25.04 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 25.88 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 26.64 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 26.67 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 26.91 | MANDA Aneta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 28.25 | WIJAS Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 26.63 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 26.98 | KOWALSKA Maria | RMKS Rybnik | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 27.14 | CHRZAN Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 27.75 | JÓ¬WIK Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 28.71 | WONS Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 29.01 | NOWAK Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 24.89 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 25.48 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 26.22 | NOWOBILSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 27.64 | KOTELA Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:17.40 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:18.03 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:18.20 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:20.01 | SZOJDA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:21.69 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:23.46 | BAJOR Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:36.43 | ŻURAWSKA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:28.98 | MIELCZAREK Klaudia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:30.84 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:31.75 | KAPICA Aneta | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:39.19 | PIELKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:16.17 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:16.92 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:19.82 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:20.60 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:24.90 | MATACZYŃSKA Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:28.46 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 2:29.70 | MENDECKA Daria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Anna # | Z/1674/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | e | 3 | 2:32.83 | KAMIŃSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 2:39.20 | WITOSZYŃSKA Ewa | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 17:52.84 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 18:50.35 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.52 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.18 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16.60 | POPIELA Joanna | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17.96 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.60 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.20 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.60 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.60 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | WI¦NIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 0 | 11.55 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.03 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.16 | DADA Aleksandra | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.18 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.44 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.13 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.16 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.19 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.00 | CHMIELEWSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.42 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.26 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 36.22 | WANOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 34.15 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 42.00 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 25.18 | GRUZ Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 31.42 | DAMCZYK Aneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 29.67 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 21.26 | GO¬DZIŃSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 27.88 | JURCZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.41 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.89 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.21 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.42 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.52 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.91 | KUKIELAK Tomasz | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.49 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.79 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.96 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.98 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.98 | JARONI Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 24.44 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.00 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.36 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.52 | CZUPRYNA Arnold | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.90 | MALESZKA Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 25.77 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.10 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.29 | KSIˇŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 24.51 | JANKO Sławomir | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 24.70 | STASZEK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 25.17 | MAKULSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.58 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.99 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów | 1990 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 22.21 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 22.36 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 22.46 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 22.68 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 22.68 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 23.60 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.8 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 23.64 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 23.65 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 24.34 | MAKUCH Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 23.61 | DEHNER Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 23.84 | JECZMIONKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 24.16 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | IV | CZECH Klaus # | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 7 | 24.72 | WIĘCŁAWEK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 25.20 | MAŁGOWSKI Sebastian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 25.06 | KAISER Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 25.09 | ŁOPATKA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 25.33 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 25.90 | WI¦NIEWSKI Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 22.49 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 9 | 22.77 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 22.79 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 9 | 23.53 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 24.01 | NIE¦WIEC Artur | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1344/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | e | 9 | 24.03 | MLECZKO Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:55.72 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:56.65 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:58.39 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:58.86 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:59.96 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:00.37 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:03.72 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:09.01 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:05.22 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:06.33 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:06.91 | POPCZYK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:08.90 | GOŁOMBEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:11.78 | FLORCZAK Piotr | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:12.88 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:52.89 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:55.91 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:57.18 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:58.19 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:03.87 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:06.60 | WRÓBEL Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 2:07.95 | PETEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 2:12.18 | TOMICZEK Igor | UKS Team-LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:57.31 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:59.25 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:59.87 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 2:00.29 | PRZYBYCIEŃ Radosław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 2:10.02 | ZEMBROŃ Mariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1974 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15:31.65 | ¦WIERC Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/3378/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15:49.37 | MIKA Łukasz | UKS Rydułtowy | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16:05.80 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16:07.57 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16:13.69 | KUBARA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16:58.50 | SUŁEK Adam | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16:59.37 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 17:20.07 | KUCHARCZYK Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0270/12 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 0 | 17:25.35 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 17:51.23 | ZEMBROŃ Mariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1974 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.56 | SIKORSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 18.60 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 18.70 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.14 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.63 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.74 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.19 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.21 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.71 | KUBAT Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 18.20 | TOPA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.45 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.61 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16.00 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16.42 | SIKORSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.53 | TOPA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16.82 | DOMAGAŁA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5:46.62 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Sen | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5:49.86 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5:56.66 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6:03.39 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6:05.68 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6:07.34 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6:07.46 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6:09.92 | JANOTA Jan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3207/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6:12.58 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 6:17.03 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 0 | 6:20.94 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 6:25.12 | SZYMICZEK Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 6:25.74 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 6:25.38 | JANIAK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 6:33.05 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 6:41.95 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 7:09.30 | MICHALIK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.60 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.10 | RYBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.80 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.50 | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.69 | CZERNIK Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.48 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 57.76 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.73 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 51.65 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 37.21 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 48.29 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 31.17 | BEDNARCZYK Olaf | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 42.82 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 39.03 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.51 | GO¬DZIŃSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 50.04 | SKRZYPCZYK Arkadiusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.48 | PRZYBYŁKA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 48.81 | MATYS Bartosz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 44.41 | KRZAK Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 41.91 | WˇSIEWICZ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 40.20 | GAL Krzysztof | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 39.44 | ZASADA Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 35.02 | URBANKE Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 34.35 | SO¦NIERZ Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 49.60 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 74.27 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 40.29 | LASOTA Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.92 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 45.74 | PARLICKI Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 38.07 | MAZUR Damian | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5280358791351 sekund |