Bydgoszcz 08.10.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.31 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.08 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.84 | STASIAK Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.12 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.76 | LISEWSKA Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.20 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.70 | ZIELIŃSKA Alicja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 28.59 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.73 | EWERTOWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.13 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U23 | WN | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.82 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.81 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.41 | PRUSKI Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.41 | MARKIEWICZ Adrian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.98 | BABKIN Grzegorz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.25 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.01 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 15.86 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 14.53 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 42.48 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.75 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.97 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.24 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 47.29 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.97 | ŚWITAŁA Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.36 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.78 | BERENS Roman | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.25 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.40 | SZCZĘSNY Damian | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 59.21 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||||
4 | 56.91 | SZAJDA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 53.51 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 53.12 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 52.09 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Sen | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 49.94 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.48980402946472 sekund |