Toruń 09 - 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:09.89 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 966 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2:25.58 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 749 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2:18.84 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | 839 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:28.60 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | 711 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2:21.53 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | # | 803 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:30.55 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 686 | |||||||
4 | w | 2:23.96 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | 771 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2:31.63 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | 673 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2:24.27 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | # | 766 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2:31.70 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 672 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2:25.89 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 745 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2:35.23 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 629 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2:29.85 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 695 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 2:37.02 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 608 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2:44.76 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 519 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2:47.68 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | 488 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 2:52.10 | FILA Dorota | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 442 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 2:55.53 | WANDACHOWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | 408 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 4.19 | WANDACHOWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.26 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 631 | ||||||
1 | w | 6.33 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.4 | M | # | 953 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.10 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | 587 | |||||||||
2 | w | 6.00 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | 850 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5.02 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | # | 565 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5.77 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | II | 780 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.62 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | II | 735 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5.53 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | 709 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4.71 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | -- | # | 482 | |||||||||
6 | w | 5.34 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | 654 | ||||||||
7 | w | 4.57 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | 446 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 5.31 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | 645 | |||||||||
8 | w | 4.47 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | # | 421 | |||||||||
8 | w | 5.24 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | 626 | |||||||||
9 | w | 4.44 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | -- | 413 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 5.08 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | -- | 581 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 4.25 | FILA Dorota | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | 367 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 33.83 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 549 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 48.61 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | 833 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 30.20 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 480 | |||||||
2 | w | 41.96 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 705 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 29.65 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 470 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 37.95 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | # | 628 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 37.48 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | # | 619 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 26.12 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 403 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 34.69 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | 566 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 22.85 | FILA Dorota | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 342 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 33.99 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | 552 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 22.80 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 341 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 32.33 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 521 | |||||||||
8 | w | 21.87 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | 324 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 31.07 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 497 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 21.36 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | # | 314 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 20.81 | WANDACHOWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | 304 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 18.59 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 263 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4572 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4095 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4067 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3940 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3811 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3781 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3773 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3720 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 3307 | KLEPACKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3106 | FILA Dorota | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
11 | 3039 | SKRZYPCZYK Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 2927 | WANDACHOWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | j | 5140 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | j | 5126 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | j | 4777 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
4 | j | 4662 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5 | j | 4603 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | j | 4560 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
7 | j | 4495 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
8 | j | 4389 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | j | 4348 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | j | 4287 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | j | 4170 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
12 | j | 4147 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
13 | j | 4113 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
14 | j | 3907 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
15 | j | 3836 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
16 | j | 3767 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
17 | j | 3521 | ŻEBRACKA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
18 | j | 3493 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
19 | j | 3433 | CIŚLAK Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
20 | j | 3057 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS Świdnica | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
21 | j | 2996 | STACHOWIAK Olga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
000 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
000 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
1 | 6200 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6034 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5713 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 5254 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 4862 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4763 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 4600 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 4429 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 4428 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4:38.31 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | 691 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4:38.64 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | 689 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4:43.40 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | 659 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4:43.44 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | 659 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 4:49.94 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 619 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4:58.09 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 571 | ||||||||
9 | w | 4:59.31 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | 564 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 5:09.41 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | 507 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 5:18.63 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 457 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 5:25.49 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | 422 | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.14 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | IV | 717 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.33 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | 696 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.34 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 695 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.41 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | IV | 687 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.72 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | 654 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.44 | DELIŃSKI Patryk | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | 579 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.13 | KLAK Mateusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 611 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.49 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | 574 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.26 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | 818 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.29 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | 815 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.14 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | 717 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.19 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | 711 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.04 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | IV | 620 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.14 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | 717 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.46 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -0.6 | III | # | 682 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.77 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -0.6 | IV | 648 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.40 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | IV | 583 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 17.47 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | -0.6 | IV | 576 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 17.62 | GAŁDA Damian | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | -0.6 | -- | 561 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 17.97 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | -- | # | 527 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 14.89 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | 863 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 14.94 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | # | 857 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 15.15 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 831 | |||||
4 | w | 3 | 15.17 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | II | 829 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 15.52 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | 788 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 15.54 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | 785 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.88 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | I | 864 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.00 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | I | # | 850 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.23 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -0.6 | II | 822 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.60 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | II | 778 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.86 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | III | # | 749 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 16.34 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 695 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.08 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | 840 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.14 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | 717 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 16.21 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | III | 709 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 16.79 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -0.1 | -- | 646 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 16.92 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | -- | 633 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.84 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 661 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.81 | DELIŃSKI Patryk | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 636 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.72 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 560 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.66 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 512 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1.63 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | 488 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.63 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | 488 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1.57 | KLAK Mateusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 441 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1.30 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | 250 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.80 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | 849 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.40 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | 731 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4.10 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | 645 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4.00 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | 617 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4.00 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 617 | ||||||||
6 | w | 3.90 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | 590 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 3.90 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | III | 590 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 3.80 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | # | 562 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3.30 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | 431 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 44.47 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 756 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 41.28 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | 691 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 41.06 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | 686 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 40.17 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 668 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 38.08 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | 626 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 38.08 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | 626 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 36.72 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | 598 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 34.87 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | 561 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 27.68 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | 419 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 27.48 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 415 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 35.78 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | 579 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 35.35 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | 571 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 34.86 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 561 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 34.08 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 545 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 33.88 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | 541 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 32.98 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | # | 523 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 31.46 | GAŁDA Damian | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | 493 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 26.48 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 396 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 43.71 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | 740 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 41.79 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | 701 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 41.69 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 699 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 38.60 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | 636 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 38.16 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | III | 627 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 38.00 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | 624 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 36.34 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | 591 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 35.24 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | 568 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 34.84 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | 560 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 33.05 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 525 | ||||||||
12 | w | 30.52 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 475 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 28.07 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | 427 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 50.49 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | 596 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 44.76 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 511 | |||||||||
5 | w | 40.46 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 449 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 37.31 | DELIŃSKI Patryk | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 403 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 34.20 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | 359 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 33.84 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 354 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 30.10 | KLAK Mateusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 301 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 28.62 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | 280 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 59.12 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | 725 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 58.90 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 721 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 57.08 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | 694 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 55.18 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | 666 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 48.85 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 572 | ||||||||
7 | w | 47.72 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | 555 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 42.79 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | 483 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 42.44 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 478 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 38.18 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | 416 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 33.51 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | 349 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
000 | GAWIN Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4710 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 4629 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4607 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4580 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 4309 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 4198 | DELIŃSKI Patryk | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 3871 | KLAK Mateusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 3761 | TRACZ Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3682 | BARNIAK Marcin | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
000 | BRODOWSKI Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
000 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
000 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 7220 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6894 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6810 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6718 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 6218 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 6171 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 6142 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 6110 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 6051 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 6048 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 6028 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 5714 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 5617 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 5526 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 5485 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 5288 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
17 | 5191 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
18 | 5076 | GAŁDA Damian | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
000 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
000 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
000 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 7497 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7328 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7285 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 7266 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 6709 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 6459 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 6400 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
8 | 6337 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6324 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 6084 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 5957 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 5513 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6052811145782 sekund |