Neubrandenburg (GER) 16.12.2017 Weihnachtssportfest SCN Neubrandenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 9.37 | KUCHARSKA Bogumi³a | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 1 | 9.48 | WO¬NIAK Julia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/4666/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 1 | 9.53 | WORONKO Michalina | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 9.56 | DMITROCA Natalia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 1 | 9.90 | DZIMIDOWICZ Julia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 9.00 | PAWLIK Wiktoria | KS Gwardia Pi³a # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam MARCINIAK Roman | , Z/4869/19 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 9.09 | STÊPIEÑ Wiktoria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 9.34 | MOLIS Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 8.31 | PIERÓG Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 9.06 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 9.75 | JENDRZEJCZAK Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 26 | s | 3 | 10.25 | LIPNICKA Julia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 8.15 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 8.56 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 4 | 8.73 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2735/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 9.19 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 9.84 | SUBOCZ Magdalena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 8.14 | NAD£ONEK Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 8.40 | KALBARCZYK Jagoda | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 5 | 8.83 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 5 | 8.94 | BIENIEK Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 5 | 9.68 | KALIÑSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 5 | 10.71 | TARASEWICZ Tatiana | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 8.07 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 6 | 8.55 | FILIPCZAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 6 | 9.42 | PAWLAK Roksana | MKS Olimp £obez | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 6 | 9.67 | STÊPNIAK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.29 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.58 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.89 | MIRONCZUK Sandra | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 9.14 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.13 | £O¦ Lucyna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.94 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.98 | GRUCHA£A Julia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.99 | MESZCZYK Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2202/18 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 8.93 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 9.00 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 9.10 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 8.15 | GRZYWIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 8.66 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 9.55 | G£ADEK Edyta | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.98 | £O¦ Lucyna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.26 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.45 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.00 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.04 | PIERÓG Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.10 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.49 | KALBARCZYK Jagoda | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.60 | FILIPCZAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.76 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2735/17 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.84 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.13 | GRZYWIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.62 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 9.00 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.51 | GRZYWIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 28.34 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 29.48 | OSE£A Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 31.70 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 29.57 | BUKOWIECKA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 29.91 | GRUCHA£A Julia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 28.67 | RYDELEK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.92 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 31.77 | WO¬NIAK Patrycja | PRO AT Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 33.31 | G£ADEK Edyta | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 26.75 | NAD£ONEK Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | III | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 28.22 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | ¦LIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 29.74 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYBOWSKI Miros³aw # | Z/2885/16 | 2023 | GIM | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 29.79 | KUCHARSKA Bogumi³a | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 28.64 | ADAMSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | M£YNARCZYK Marta # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 5 | 29.13 | ¯MUDA Zofia | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | MILEWICZ Renata # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 5 | 30.00 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 5 | 30.32 | SAC Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | M£YNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:31.60 | ULASZEWSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:36.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Olimp £obez | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:40.05 | PIERÓG Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:41.13 | OLECHOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | M£YNARCZYK Marta M£YNARCZYK Marta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:47.33 | WILK Martyna | MKS Olimp £obez | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:51.44 | FRANCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:51.47 | PIERAGOWSKA Julia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:53.20 | RAGAN Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:57.80 | JAKUBCZYK Nikola | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:03.89 | SZCZURYK Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:14.47 | KACZOR Zuzanna | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:15.43 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:21.11 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:25.66 | STʯALSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1277/15 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:30.68 | £U¯YÑSKA Patrycja | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:34.75 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:35.05 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | £APIÑSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:39.05 | OLEJNICZAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:52.68 | URBAÑSKA Klaudia | MKS Olimp £obez # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11:13.48 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U20 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ZKN | |||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:46.36 | HRYCYK Anna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | II | ¯UROMSKI Kazimierz | Z/1313/17 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
60 m p³ K J M³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.74 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Micha³ | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.84 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.31 | £O¦ Lucyna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.21 | STÊPIEÑ Wiktoria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.21 | ¯UKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.66 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SZCZUKO Urszula | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/6560/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ¯UKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | HA£ADUDA Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.54 | KALBARCZYK Jagoda | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.38 | URBAÑSKA Jagoda | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.31 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.27 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.26 | OKO£OWICZ Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.11 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.11 | FILIPCZAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.08 | GRODECKA Klara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.83 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.58 | PAWLIK Wiktoria | KS Gwardia Pi³a # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam MARCINIAK Roman | , Z/4869/19 | , 2024 | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.55 | KALIÑSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4.37 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||||
5.17 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Micha³ | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.36 | W£ODARCZYK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0636/16 | 2018 | 5 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.01 | KA£DUN Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.68 | LIS Hanna | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.98 | PIE¦LAK Magdalena | MKS Olimp £obez | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.32 | DZIMIDOWICZ Julia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.41 | DUB Natalia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7.58 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 7.73 | KO¦CIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KO¦CIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 7.74 | WIKTOROWICZ Pawe³ | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 7.78 | GA£GAÑSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | GIZA Zdzis³aw | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 7.88 | ELIASZ Piotr | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 8.21 | WI¦NIEWSKI Adrian | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 7.71 | DOBRAÑSKI Daniel | PRO AT Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 7.76 | MACEL Karol | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 7.88 | DOBRAÑSKI Dawid | PRO AT Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam | 5 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 7.96 | PAWLIK Hubert | PRO AT Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 8.19 | RACZYÑSKI Dawid | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam | BEZ | GIM | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 7.42 | SURZYN Micha³ | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 7.60 | BIESZKE Maciej | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 7.88 | SAMORDAK Dawid | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 8.02 | RADZIMSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1981 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.84 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.00 | OPOZDA Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.13 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Stanis³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 8.64 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 10.35 | SZAFRAÑSKI Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.73 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.09 | PIETRAS Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | M£YNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.22 | MORAWSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.25 | KURDEL Adrian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.35 | ¯UCHNIEWICZ £ukasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.49 | PLETTY Malkom | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.70 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.21 | ZWALIK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 8.95 | KISIELEWSKI B³a¿ej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 7.81 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 7.85 | BRZOZOWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 8.18 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 8.70 | CHMURA Filip | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 9.00 | MACIEJEWSKI Dorian | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.66 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.68 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.76 | BRZOZOWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.77 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.81 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.92 | OPOZDA Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.54 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.68 | WIKTOROWICZ Pawe³ | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.69 | DOBRAÑSKI Daniel | PRO AT Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.76 | MACEL Karol | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.79 | KO¦CIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KO¦CIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 25.69 | MACEL Karol | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.23 | BIA£AS Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 28.20 | SZCZUKO Pawe³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 25.01 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.48 | DOBIECKI Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 30.17 | KUNIKOWSKI Dorian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 25.37 | ¯AK Tomasz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | MILEWICZ Magda | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 25.91 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 28.88 | SUROWY Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 25.22 | BRZOZOWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 25.55 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | ¦LIWKA Irena | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 30.97 | WAWRZONEK Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:03.30 | GADOMSKI Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | PODLE¦NY Jan | Z/0311/16 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:06.62 | TRZCIÑSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:08.92 | CACH £ukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:10.95 | POGORZELSKI Wojciech | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:16.18 | PIETKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:18.28 | PTAK Filip | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:20.38 | WIKTOROWICZ Pawe³ | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:28.16 | RABIZA Wojciech | RAZ Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:13.33 | JÊDRZEJAK Wiktor | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:16.75 | GAJDA Micha³ | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | , Z/0950/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:17.16 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:18.63 | ZAPART Micha³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAÑSKI Jacek GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYÑSKA Dorota # | Z/2477/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:20.07 | JASIÑSKI Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:21.17 | BA£ASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:22.15 | D¡BKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:33.39 | STOPA Micha³ | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:33.40 | MATUSZCZAK Natan | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
10 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:49.24 | DARONIN Oleksij | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr # | Z/2287/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:01.19 | ZATORSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:59.62 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:00.26 | £AKOMIEC Rafa³ | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:02.86 | SOBOLEWSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:04.66 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:06.48 | MIERZOWIEC Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:06.97 | SZUBARTOWSKI Dominik | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:14.08 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:17.36 | BARTCZAK Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:34.92 | MANIECKI Gabriel | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:17.49 | ELIASZ Wiktor | KU AZS UAM Poznañ # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/1695/17 | 2020 | |||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BAÑKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | RACZYÑSKI Dawid | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam | BEZ | GIM | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Stanis³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.20 | GREMBLEWSKI Pawe³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.91 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.88 | GA£GAÑSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.36 | KOWALCZYK Sebastian | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | RADZIMSKI Adam | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.90 | JANIKOWSKI £ukasz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.05 | ROGALA Mi³osz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.58 | TYSZKIEWICZ Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.90 | SZAFRAÑSKI Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZPAK Robert | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.01 | JANKOWSKI Artur | PRO AT Z³ocieniec | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.57 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.54 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.849643945694 sekund |