Białogard 26 - 27.05.2012 Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów i Juniorów w Wielobojach [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:20.44 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 818 | ||||||
1 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:29.49 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | IV | 699 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:20.51 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | 817 | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:31.09 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 679 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:22.92 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 784 | ||||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:32.30 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 664 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:23.95 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | 771 | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:33.77 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | 646 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:27.05 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 730 | ||||||
5 | 10 | w | 1 | 2:35.25 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 629 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:27.95 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 719 | |||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 1 | 2:38.72 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 588 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:28.77 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 708 | |||||||||
7 | 12 | w | 1 | 2:39.82 | GARSTKA Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 575 | ||||||||
8 | 14 | w | 1 | 2:42.06 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | 549 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:27.40 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | 726 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:27.76 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 721 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:28.41 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | IV | 713 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:28.49 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | # | 712 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 2:29.57 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 698 | |||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 2:40.95 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 562 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 2 | 2:47.40 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 491 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.56 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | 717 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.14 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 893 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.55 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | 715 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.10 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 880 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.36 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | III | 660 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.88 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | I | 813 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.26 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | 631 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.74 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | II | 771 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.25 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +3.9 | III | 628 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.52 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | 706 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.25 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | 628 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.35 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 657 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.18 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | III | 609 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.24 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | 626 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.07 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | 578 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.07 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | -- | 578 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.02 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | # | 565 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.98 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 554 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.93 | GARSTKA Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 540 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 4.77 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | +0.7 | -- | 498 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 4.73 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 487 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 4.59 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | 451 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 4.55 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | 441 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 4.44 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | -- | 413 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 37.26 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | 615 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 44.34 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | 751 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 33.26 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 538 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 42.94 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | 724 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 31.80 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | 511 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 42.02 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 706 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 30.76 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | 491 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 39.26 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 653 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 29.57 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 468 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 37.54 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | 620 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 29.30 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | 463 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 36.34 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 597 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 29.22 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | 462 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 33.31 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 539 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 27.13 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | 422 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 27.62 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | 432 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 26.90 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 418 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 26.68 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | 414 | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 26.02 | GARSTKA Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 401 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 24.95 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 381 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 23.12 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 347 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 22.27 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 331 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 21.15 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 310 | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 18.07 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | 253 | ||||||||||
7-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4785 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5968 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | MM | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4715 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5505 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4683 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5485 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4583 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5437 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4450 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5383 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4077 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5115 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3997 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5089 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3944 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3891 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3857 | GARSTKA Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3769 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3727 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3670 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3664 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3256 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:23.95 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 785 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:39.93 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 681 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:24.57 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | 781 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:49.49 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 622 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:30.53 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 741 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:52.54 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 603 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4:31.19 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 737 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4:53.78 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | 596 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4:41.54 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 671 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4:56.06 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 583 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4:54.81 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | 590 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4:56.30 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 581 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:02.69 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 544 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:03.21 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 541 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:04.85 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 532 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:08.25 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 513 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:08.56 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 511 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:11.68 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 494 | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5:09.45 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | 507 | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5:13.82 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 483 | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5:32.36 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | 388 | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5:39.78 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | 352 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.57 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | 902 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.89 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | B.D. | 863 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.94 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | 857 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.00 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | 850 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.67 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | 770 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 1 | 16.30 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | 699 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 15.93 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | 741 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 16.01 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 732 | |||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 16.43 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | III | 685 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 17.31 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | 592 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 17.65 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 558 | |||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 2 | 18.15 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | -- | 510 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.03 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | +0.9 | II | 846 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.29 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | 815 | |||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.39 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 803 | |||||
4 | 7 | w | 1 | 15.47 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | 794 | |||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 15.54 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | II | 785 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 15.19 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 827 | |||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 15.24 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | 821 | |||||||||
3 | 6 | w | 2 | 15.39 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | 803 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 15.84 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +1.4 | III | 751 | |||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 17.89 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 535 | ||||||
w | 2 | DNS | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.50 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | # | 760 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | 849 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.90 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 590 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.20 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | 673 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.80 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | # | 562 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.00 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | 617 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.60 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | 509 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.00 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 617 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.30 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 431 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.00 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | 617 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.30 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | 431 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.80 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | 562 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.80 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | 562 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.10 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.10 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.60 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 509 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.00 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.40 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 2.80 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | 309 | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3.10 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 381 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 2.70 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 286 | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 2.60 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | 264 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 38.80 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | 640 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 36.26 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 589 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 36.09 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 586 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.54 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 515 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 32.13 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 507 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 31.78 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 500 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 29.96 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 464 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 29.79 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | 460 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 28.41 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 433 | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 28.37 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 432 | ||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 25.71 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 21.16 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 294 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 42.73 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 720 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 41.83 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | II | 702 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 40.92 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | 683 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 40.63 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | 677 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 39.43 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 653 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 38.30 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | 630 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 36.10 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 586 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 35.38 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 571 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 30.76 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 479 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 46.46 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 536 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 55.03 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 663 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 45.38 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 521 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 54.44 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | 655 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 44.68 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | 510 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 53.29 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 637 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 44.38 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 506 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 52.33 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | 623 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 42.85 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 484 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 52.28 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | 622 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 42.40 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 477 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 50.60 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 597 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 40.32 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 447 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 48.29 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 563 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 36.77 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 396 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 42.47 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | 478 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 35.95 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 384 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 40.03 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 443 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 35.30 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 374 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 37.74 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 409 | ||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 33.53 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 349 | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 33.25 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6653 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6409 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6398 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6385 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6377 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6349 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5573 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5567 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4904 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4888 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4710 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4398 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7342 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | M | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7252 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7188 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7009 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6964 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6787 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6536 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6310 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6236 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5565 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.0905170440674 sekund |