£om¿a 17.05.2015 Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.02 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.21 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.29 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.37 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.38 | £OZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.47 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.76 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.60 | PANA¦ Bo¿ena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.65 | TOMASZYCKA Iga | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1076/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.72 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.23 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze E³ckie E³k | 1994 | U23 | WN | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.58 | BRECZKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.26 | MA£YSZKO Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.37 | BRULIÑSKA Patrycja | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 2001 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.43 | SZYMBORSKA Klaudia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2001 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.53 | STYPU£KOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.59 | ABRAMCZYK Kinga | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.66 | MIELECH Gabriela | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.73 | PIEKART Katarzyna | IKS Siedlce # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/11067/21 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.34 | JANOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.78 | MARKOWSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/5017/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.78 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.84 | £OMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.91 | MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/5015/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.07 | SZAB£OWSKA Kamila | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.72 | KASPRZAK Dominika | ZSEiO nr 6 £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.93 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.99 | ZABIELSKA Natalia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.57 | PRANCUK Izabela | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.17 | CZARNIECKA Ewelina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.21 | DEC Elwira | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.43 | PAWELCZYK Sylwia | I LO £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.56 | CZERLANIS Daiwa | ZSO Sejny | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.80 | MIELECH Dominika | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok # | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.84 | W¡DO£OWSKA Dominika | I LO £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.30 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.32 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.32 | £OZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.98 | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | II | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.84 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.72 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze E³ckie E³k | 1994 | U23 | WN | +0.9 | III | B.D. | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.20 | GRZYMA£A Eliza | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.46 | SZYMBORSKA Klaudia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.80 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.22 | ZABIELSKA Natalia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.37 | MARKOWSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/5017/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.37 | ZUBRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.60 | SZAB£OWSKA Kamila | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.08 | SOKO£OWSKA Angelika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.77 | CIARKA Patrycja | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.30 | ABRAMCZYK Kinga | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.49 | MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/5015/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.40 | LOT Natalia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.38 | CZERLANIS Daiwa | ZSO Sejny | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 32.94 | SOKO£OWSKA Karolina | II LO £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 33.65 | KOSSAKOWSKA Karolina | II LO £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.24 | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.31 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.07 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.11 | KUBE£ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.11 | BOKINIEC Ewa | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ B.D. # | Z/0252/16 | 2016 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.41 | GO£ÊBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.43 | PONS Sara | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.76 | MOSIEJ Marlena | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/1999/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 66.09 | KONOPKA Izabela | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 66.30 | KURPIEWSKA Dominika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.67 | DWORECKA Weronika | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.55 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.49 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.53 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:27.63 | TERCJAK Ma³gorzata | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.85 | PTAK Aleksandra | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:50.48 | ARENT Paulina | ZSEiO nr 6 £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:05.66 | BOCZKOWSKA Ma³gorzata | I LO £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:06.32 | NIECIECKA Ada | I LO £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:16.22 | MILEWSKA Katarzyna | I LO £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:47.53 | WASILEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1216/14 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:51.07 | TERCJAK Zofia | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:52.63 | BUDZI£EK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | D¡BROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:54.43 | NOWAK Natalia | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:57.93 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:17.07 | ¦NIETKA Dorota | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:18.71 | KOBESZKO Barbara | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:00.54 | MAÑCZUK Marta | ZS Suchowola | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.18 | TOMASZYCKA Iga | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1076/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.71 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | II | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.78 | ZUBRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.23 | JANOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.24 | STYPU£KOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.62 | BRZE¬NICKA Justyna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.87 | MORUSIEWICZ Weronika | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 68.87 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 70.33 | GRYC Anna Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BA£ON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | £UPIÑSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U20 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZAWISTOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CHOIÑSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4509/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TERLIKOWSKA Karolina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4511/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LIPIÑSKA Izabela | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JESIONKOWSKA ¯aklina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WÊGROWSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.05 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.37 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.35 | PANA¦ Bo¿ena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.20 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.07 | SUSZYÑSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.05 | FRANKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.99 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.76 | CZARNIECKA Ewelina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.75 | PIEKART Katarzyna | IKS Siedlce # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | Z/11067/21 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.72 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.66 | STYPU£KOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.56 | PUSTU£KA Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | -0.8 | V | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/1511/15 | 2017 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.53 | MIELECH Gabriela | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 2001 | U16 | PD | -1.1 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.44 | £OMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.41 | DEC Elwira | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.35 | JESIONKOWSKA ¯aklina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.28 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.89 | ¯YLIÑSKA Jolanta | ZSO Sejny | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.39 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.56 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.54 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.98 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.61 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.60 | BA£ON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.90 | SUSZYÑSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.89 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.14 | P£AWSKA Wiktoria | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.22 | PRZEBOROWSKA Paulina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.03 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.27 | PRUSINOWSKA Ewa | ZSEiO nr 6 £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.80 | FIEDORCZYK Magdalena | ZS Suchowola | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.05 | PI¡TEK Joanna | I LO £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.61 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.30 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.02 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.28 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.83 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.62 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.21 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.33 | SUCHWA£KO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.21 | ZDUNIEWICZ Anna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.14 | FLORCZYK Justyna | ZSEiO 6 £om¿a | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.99 | ROMANOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.95 | NIEMYJSKA Justyna | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.50 | KAZIMIERCZUK Natalia | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.40 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. KAMIÑSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.15 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.34 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.94 | MENDYK Izabela | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 1998 | U18 | WN | II | PI¡TEK Miros³aw # | Z/1007/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.59 | SUCHWA£KO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.50 | ZDUNIEWICZ Anna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.63 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.78 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.74 | CZAJKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.44 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 30.25 | CZEROPSKA Agnieszka | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27.63 | PRZEBOROWSKA Paulina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.58 | BIA£OMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | SKIBICKI Jaros³aw # | 3 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 20.53 | GIEDROJÆ Weronika | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19.70 | KRZECZKOWSKA Zuzanna | II LO £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.87 | £OMOÆ Kamila | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.78 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | IV | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.68 | BIA£OMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | SKIBICKI Jaros³aw # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.22 | MATYGA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.45 | TUROWICZ Kamila | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.40 | ¯YLIÑSKA Jolanta | ZSO Sejny | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.45 | DZIETCZYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.80 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.32 | STYPU£KOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.35 | GLIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | II LO £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.47 | CZEROPSKA Agnieszka | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.72 | MIERZEJEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.97 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.03 | ADAMSKI Przemys³aw | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.11 | SACHARCZUK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -0.4 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.48 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.90 | GBUR Sebastian | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.78 | KRUTUL Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.81 | WARCHO£ Kacper | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.84 | MAÑCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.93 | STUKAN Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.97 | MIROÑCZUK Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.99 | MILEWSKI Jacek | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.78 | CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.79 | PLISZKA Jakub | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U20 | WN | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.96 | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 1998 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.08 | £ABIENIEC Karol | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/4743/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.34 | £YSKAWY Przemys³aw | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.52 | KIE£CZEWSKI Kamil | ZSEiO 6 £om¿a | 1996 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.93 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.04 | ZANIEWSKI Kamil | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.05 | CHOROSZUCHA Bartosz | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/1074/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.21 | MAZIUK Rafa³ | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.82 | GODLEWSKI Adam | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | BUTKIEWICZ Hubert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.07 | ZDANCEWICZ Patryk | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.45 | BALDACHOWSKI Mateusz | ZSO £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.54 | O£DAKOWSKI Marek | ZSWiO nr 7 £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.59 | TYSZKA Micha³ | II LO £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.70 | PÓ£TORAK Szymon | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.22 | ADAMSKI Przemys³aw | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.35 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.56 | G£UCHOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.65 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.55 | AMBROZIAK Mariusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.92 | SOKO£OWSKI Grzegorz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.38 | PÊDZICH Maciej | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.56 | MI£OWICKI Adam | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2000 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.75 | PLISZKA Jakub | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.78 | £ANIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.81 | GBUR Sebastian | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.95 | ANIO£KOWSKI Kamil | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | IV | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ # | Z/0939/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.25 | MILEWSKI Jacek | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | MAZIUK Rafa³ | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.17 | CHOROSZUCHA Bartosz | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/1074/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.21 | WARCHO£ Kacper | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.63 | ZDANCEWICZ Patryk | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.84 | RAFA£ Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.93 | CHILMON Dawid | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.28 | MIK£ASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwa³ki # | 2001 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa³ # | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.44 | £ABIENIEC Karol | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/4743/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.46 | STUKAN Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.93 | BUTKIEWICZ Hubert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.39 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | +1.5 | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.03 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | II | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.46 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.00 | STRASZECKI Damian | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/4745/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.05 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.21 | BUJNAROWSKI Seweryn | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.82 | SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.32 | STRYJECKI Kamil | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.76 | SIKORSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.15 | NACEWICZ Marek | ZSEiO nr 6 £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.16 | JANKIEWICZ Dawid | KS £om¿anie £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 58.44 | BRONAKOWSKI Szymon | KS £om¿anie £om¿a | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.05 | WYSZYÑSKI Krystian | KS £om¿anie £om¿a | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | B¡CZEK Wojciech | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:58.05 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:02.48 | KURZ¡DKOWSKI Piotr | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:03.12 | CZERWIÑSKI Filip | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:03.91 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:04.90 | ZIMNOCH Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:05.75 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:07.36 | ZYBOROWICZ Bart³omiej | GKS ¯ukowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | Z/0419/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:10.29 | RACZY£O Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:18.01 | KAPELEWSKI Micha³ | ZSEiO 6 £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:35.88 | MALINOWSKI Andrzej | ZSEiO nr 6 £om¿a | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:10.37 | POGORZELSKI Rafa³ | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:19.81 | £YSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:21.00 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:29.44 | GAWRYCH Kamil | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a # | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:33.75 | JASKÓLSKI Mateusz | KS £om¿anie £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:33.85 | KANOZA Piotr | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:36.15 | PREDKO £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:37.49 | BUDNIK Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:37.65 | TOMASZEWSKI £ukasz | ZSWiO nr 7 £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:38.51 | TRZONKOWSKI Patryk | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:41.91 | OLESZCZAK Adrian | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:45.04 | GUDEL Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:55.80 | SZAB£OWSKI Marcin | ZSEiO 6 £om¿a | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BUGNACKI Kamil | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.06 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.23 | GRABOWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.46 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | +1.5 | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.51 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.79 | CHROBAK Tomasz | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.27 | SMAR¯EWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.44 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.87 | ZDANIO Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.61 | DEMIANOWICZ Daniel | ZSR Czartajew | 1995 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.27 | MACIEJEWSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.64 | GRABOWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 71.33 | CHROBAK Tomasz | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.46 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.36 | W¡DO£OWSKI Micha³ | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.39 | ZDANIO Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 66.13 | RUDZIÑSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 70.64 | DEMIANOWICZ Daniel | ZSR Czartajew | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:27.48 | WIELGUS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:27.58 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:43.49 | POLAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | Z/5016/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:47.16 | KARPIUK £ukasz | KS Puszcza Hajnówka | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | SACHARCZUK Roman B.D. | Z/2181/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:57.91 | PAW£OWSKI Micha³ | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:59.73 | PO¦PIECH Krzysztof | ZS Suchowola | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOZ£OWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2551/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ZADROGA Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | V | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1509/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MAZUREK B³a¿ej | II LO £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | TURECKI Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHYLIÑSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.99 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.98 | CIE¦LUKOWSKI Przemys³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.38 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1996 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.35 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.28 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.13 | ZAWISTOWSKI Pawe³ | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2550/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.02 | TYMIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.77 | £YSKAWY Przemys³aw | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.55 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.47 | SUSO£ Przemys³aw | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.46 | GAJKO Adrian | ZSR Czartajew | 1995 | U23 | PD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.38 | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 1998 | U18 | WN | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PÓ£TORAK Szymon | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.79 | NIEDBA£A Piotr | ZSO £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAÑCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.71 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.02 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.76 | LUTAREWICZ £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.67 | ZAWISTOWSKI Pawe³ | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2550/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.45 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.86 | TYMIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.42 | GAJKO Adrian | ZSR Czartajew | 1995 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.55 | JÓ¬WIAK Szymon | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2000 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.04 | BARTULEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.84 | SUDNIK Damian | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.58 | SZUBZDA Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.24 | LENGIEWICZ Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.22 | POPIO£EK Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.22 | POLECH Piotr | ZSM Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.03 | BARTOSZEWICZ Filip | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2000 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.30 | W£OSTOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Liceum sportowe £om¿a | 2000 | U16 | PD | V | TRZONKOWSKA Beata B.D. # | Z/6062/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.72 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Micha³ | II LO £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.71 | BORYS Mateusz | ZSM Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.56 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.88 | PRYMAKA Piotr | ZSM Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.40 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.29 | TARNACKI Maciej | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.32 | KARPOWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.72 | ¯UKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.70 | PODBIELSKI Artur | I LO Suwa³ki | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.44 | ORZEL Micha³ | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/0955/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.95 | KORZUN Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.85 | KRZYWOSZ Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.44 | KOZAKIEWICZ Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.33 | SZKODA Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.90 | £ÊGOWSKI Bartosz | ZSO £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.65 | CZARTORYSKI Daniel | ZSWiO nr 7 £om¿a | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.55 | RUNO Micha³ | II LO £om¿a | 1996 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.07 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.06 | WILCZYÑSKI Dominik | LUKS Atletic Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | II | CHLEBIÑSKI Bogumi³ | Z/3547/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.12 | GUTOWSKI Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.29 | TYSZKA Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.66 | PRYMAKA Piotr | ZSM Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.48 | BARTOSZEWICZ Filip | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2000 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.26 | ARTEMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.98 | BORYS Mateusz | ZSM Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.61 | WALUK Jakub | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.95 | HALICKI Zbigniew | ZS Suchowola | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LENGIEWICZ Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.30 | KARPOWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.60 | GIL Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.27 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.16 | KOZAKIEWICZ Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.73 | KRZYWOSZ Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.99 | KORZUN Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.01 | SZKODA Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.93 | WITCZAK Marcin | ZSWiO nr 7 £om¿a | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.85 | £ABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.46 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.44 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.51 | ARTEMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.74 | SIEWIERTOKA Patryk | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.74 | POPIO£EK Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.46 | WSZEBOROWSKI Rados³aw | II LO £om¿a | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.60 | DOBRODUMOW Daniel | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.06 | SUDNIK Damian | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.04 | WALUK Jakub | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.91 | STUPAK Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.53 | SUPIÑSKI Grzegorz | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.67 | KRYÑSKI Micha³ | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.12 | BÊBENEK Tomasz | niest. Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.33 | ¯AKOWSKI Patryk | UKS Czwórka Bia³ystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.72 | WALENDZIEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.15 | NASIAD£O Mateusz | ZSO £om¿a | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4401819705963 sekund |