Kalisz 27.01.2018 Halowe Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18. Halowy mityng |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.10 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 8.98 | TOMASZEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 1 | 9.03 | PANEK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.07 | MRUGALSKA Nikola | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej | , Z/0922/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.35 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.37 | BŁASZCZYK Nikola | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.67 | PAWLACZYK Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 9.02 | SMOCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 8.10 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 8.31 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | , Z/1328/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.76 | PYRKOWSKA Agata | LKS Maraton Turek # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ZAŃKO Albin B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2622/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 8.97 | ŁAZAJ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | GIM | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 9.26 | CHRZANOWSKA Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 8.35 | URBANIAK Jagoda | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 8.42 | MUSIELAK Wiktoria | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 8.90 | WOJTYRA Viktoria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 8.93 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
5 | 15 | e | 4 | 9.01 | FRANKIEWICZ Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 8.06 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 5 | 8.25 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 5 | 8.34 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 5 | 8.51 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 5 | 8.61 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 8.02 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 6 | 8.43 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 6 | 8.45 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 6 | 8.57 | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 8.49 | ŁUKIANOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 7 | 8.80 | DĄBRÓWKA Lena | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 7 | 8.93 | KANICKA Lena | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1060/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 8 | 8.35 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 8 | 8.73 | TRÓJNARA Hanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/3765/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | 13 | e | 8 | 8.97 | TWARDOWSKA Emilia | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U14 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/1059/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 8 | 9.87 | KAŹMIERCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ROSIAK Robert | Z/0006/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 9 | 8.44 | DUBERT Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek # | , Z/1240/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 9 | 8.54 | JANKOWSKA Angelika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 9 | 10.64 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 10 | 8.54 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
2 | 9 | e | 10 | 8.83 | SPYCHAŁA Amanda | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 10 | 8.90 | DOMAŃSKA Zofia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | BIERŁA Dawid | Z/0749/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 10 | 9.41 | JARMUSZCZAK Weronika | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 11 | 8.69 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1077/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 11 | 8.93 | STEFANIAK Daria | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 11 | 9.18 | BOGUSZ Julia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 11 | 9.42 | JESIOŁOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.99 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.08 | MRUGALSKA Nikola | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej | , Z/0922/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.17 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.27 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | , Z/1328/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.36 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.42 | URBANIAK Jagoda | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 8.00 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 8.08 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 8.22 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 8.39 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 8.41 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 8.46 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 8.38 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 8.46 | ŁUKIANOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 8.46 | DUBERT Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek # | , Z/1240/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 8.51 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 8.56 | JANKOWSKA Angelika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 3 | 8.65 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1077/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.27 | MRUGALSKA Nikola | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej | , Z/0922/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.61 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 49.71 | GÓRNA Julia | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 46.65 | KRAWCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Jarocin # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/3912/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 47.65 | URBANIAK Jagoda | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 47.95 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 48.71 | PANEK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 50.66 | PRZYBYŁ Daria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 52.41 | HAMROL Paula | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka CICHOWLAS Agnieszka B.D. | , Z/1243/17 | , 2020 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 46.99 | BŁASZCZYK Nikola | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 48.68 | SZCZEPANIAK Zuzanna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 50.72 | FRANKIEWICZ Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 53.33 | CHRZANOWSKA Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 46.78 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 47.16 | KURKOWIAK Sandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:53.98 | LOSY Anna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:54.00 | MORSZNER Zofia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:03.84 | KUBAT Gabriela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:16.20 | ŁĘCKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:46.73 | KOPEĆ Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. B.D. | Z/1153/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:48.53 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:52.64 | KOCUREK Klaudia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:57.21 | KURZAJCZYK Martyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:02.28 | MARCINIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:14.70 | KOPEĆ Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1152/18 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:23.55 | KACZMAREK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:30.82 | NIWCZYK Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:31.63 | TOMASZEWSKA Weronika | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:13.64 | LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.21 | JANKOWSKA Angelika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.61 | JANKOWSKA Gracjana | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.49 | TRÓJNARA Hanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/3765/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.96 | JANKOWSKA Angelika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.47 | TRÓJNARA Hanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/3765/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.52 | JANKOWSKA Gracjana | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.01 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | , Z/1328/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.34 | SMOCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.62 | TOMASZEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.81 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.02 | PAWLACZYK Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.93 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | , Z/1328/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.37 | SMOCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.49 | TOMASZEWSKA Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.72 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.78 | PAWLACZYK Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.12 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.30 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.85 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.99 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.20 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.90 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | TWARDOWSKA Emilia | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U14 | PM | V | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/1059/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KONIAREK Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.65 | POLL Roksana | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/0949/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.40 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.35 | PENDOWSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 1.65 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 1.60 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.22 | ADAMCIO Dagmara | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | III | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1055/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.16 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.05 | KANICKA Inga | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1058/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.95 | BŁASZCZYK Nadia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U16 | WP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.92 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | IV | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.66 | TWARDOWSKA Emilia | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U14 | PM | V | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/1059/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.46 | PŁONKA Oliwia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1069/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | DĄBRÓWKA Lena | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.23 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1077/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GRZEGOROWSKA Amelia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.56 | KONIAREK Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2007 | U12 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.56 | MOSIEK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. | Z/2140/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.18 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 5.01 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.81 | PAWLAK Angelika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.68 | PYRKOWSKA Agata | LKS Maraton Turek # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ZAŃKO Albin B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2622/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.54 | KALINA Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.43 | FRANKIEWICZ Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 4.33 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 4.32 | ŁAZAJ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 5.62 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 5.44 | KUŚWIK Magdalena | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 4.72 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 4.71 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 4.42 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 3 | NM | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 3 | NM | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.60 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.94 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.83 | MOSIEK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona B.D. | Z/2140/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 10.91 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 10.11 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
Chód 2 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:51.98 | HACZYK Marta | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:52.28 | MUSIOŁOWSKA Julia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:11.94 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Amelia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan | Z/0642/17 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:28.09 | KLOTZEL Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12:40.62 | CZWOJDRAK Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. # | , Z/1239/17 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13:21.49 | KIEŁBASA Kinga | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.19 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.53 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.58 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.76 | TOMCZYŃSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 7.78 | BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.28 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.70 | GUŹDZIOŁ Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 7.87 | STEMPNIAK Piotr | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 8.10 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.28 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 7.74 | BARTMAŃSKI Stanisław | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.82 | PLAK Radosław | LKS Maraton Turek | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 8.12 | MAKÓWKA Piotr | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.42 | SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1557/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 7.62 | BINIEK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 7.64 | NOWAK Nikodem | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 4 | 7.71 | SZYKOWNY Przemysław | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 7.92 | URBANIAK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 7.32 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 7.38 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 5 | 7.45 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 5 | 7.89 | WITWICKI Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 7.22 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 6 | 7.33 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 6 | 7.35 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 6 | 7.53 | PILCH Eryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 7 | 7.28 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 7 | 7.29 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 7 | 7.51 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 7 | 7.58 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jakub | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 8 | 7.19 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 8 | 7.62 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 8 | 7.85 | ROSZCZAK Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 8 | 8.01 | DROZDOWSKI Damian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał B.D. # | Z/1075/18 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 9 | 7.24 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 9 | 7.29 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 9 | 7.33 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 9 | 7.92 | ROBOTNIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.13 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.26 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.31 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.43 | SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1557/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.49 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 7.14 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 7.18 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 7.27 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 7.28 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 7.34 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 7.37 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 7.21 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 7.25 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 7.38 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 7.38 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.55 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.88 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.63 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 42.08 | SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1557/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 43.79 | NOWAK Nikodem | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 44.78 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 43.72 | STEMPNIAK Piotr | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 44.34 | BARTMAŃSKI Stanisław | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 45.40 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 45.82 | FRAŚ Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 40.53 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 40.79 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 4 | 42.31 | LOSY Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 41.65 | KALINA Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 42.32 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 5 | 42.89 | FLORKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 6 | 40.86 | PILCH Eryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 6 | 41.96 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jakub | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 6 | 42.07 | RYCHTER Przemysław | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 6 | 45.27 | WITWICKI Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:40.32 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/1073/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.61 | LOSY Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:58.16 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:00.88 | BASIŃSKI Eryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:07.62 | BARAN Jakub | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | OLSZYNA Waldemar | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:20.40 | PAWLAK Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:33.08 | WECHMAN Wiktor | UKS 9 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:56.10 | GRAD Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan B.D. | Z/0938/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:56.19 | LASECKI Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:06.32 | HASIAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:07.25 | JARECKI Kacper | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:12.51 | KORYTOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:16.71 | MURKOWSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | , Z/0923/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:21.96 | POGODA Adam | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/2720/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:18.59 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:20.07 | GOLA Dawid | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0710/17 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:33.75 | MADAJ Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 6:28.19 | BODURA Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | GIM | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 6:43.43 | CZYŻ Wiktor | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 6:54.80 | WIDEŁKA Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.86 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.69 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.33 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.92 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.71 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.26 | ROGAL Nikodem | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.57 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.50 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.61 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.46 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.67 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.50 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.47 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAK Aleksander | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GUŹDZIOŁ Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BIAŁKOWSKI Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAK Nikodem | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.95 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.31 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.87 | ROSZCZAK Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.75 | ROBOTNIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.64 | TUCZYŃSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/1082/18 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.36 | SKÓRKA Miłosz | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 6.67 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 6.53 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 6.16 | SZYKOWNY Przemysław | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 6.11 | BINIEK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 5.82 | SZNAJDER Krystian | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 5.50 | BORYSIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 5.24 | MAKÓWKA Piotr | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 5.08 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 6.81 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 6.47 | ŚNIEGULA Damian | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
f | 3 | NM | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.34 | KULESZA Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. # | Z/0986/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:31.54 | KUSZA Kamil | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:33.20 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19:02.81 | CZACZYK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3067290782928 sekund |