Bydgoszcz 02 - 03.06.2013 Eliminacje strefowe do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.94 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.13 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.48 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.74 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.79 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.11 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.91 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 27.28 | MACIAK Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.65 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.14 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.21 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 27.37 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +3.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.49 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | +3.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 28.00 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.06 | LIBAN Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +3.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 29.32 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +3.8 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 29.54 | RUMIŃSKA Marika | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U18 | WN | +3.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 31.22 | GIZA Kamila | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.83 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.84 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.06 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.71 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 16.02 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 16.65 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 17.10 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.64 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.75 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.15 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.76 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.92 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.16 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.57 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.88 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:52.17 |
SYROCKA Agata ZEZULA Wiktoria DALKE Helena ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
1 M BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:58.34 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina PACHOLCZYK Adrianna BARTCZAK Magdalena SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:02.85 |
STOLTMANN Marta JABŁOŃSKA Aneta MOREK Dominika SWAKOWSKA Marta |
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:09.83 |
GRZEGOREK Marcelina ROMEL Patrycja RATUSZYN Patrycja MARTYNOWICZ Klaudia |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:16.11 |
JASIŃSKA Anna ZIĘTARSKA Sandra KOWALSKA Michalina KNAK Magdalena |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:16.47 |
SZACHTA Marta CZYŻEWSKA Paulina KLIN Anna GARBOŚ Magdalena |
LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | POM | -- |
ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech |
Z/0722/12 |
2016 |
3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.65 | KŁOS Maria | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.79 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 10.22 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 10.45 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.31 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.24 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.61 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.8 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.78 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.46 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +4.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.55 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.41 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.12 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.90 | KŁOS Maria | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.40 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.22 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.04 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.64 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.32 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.77 | FALEŃCZYK Olga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.24 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.51 | SŁAWIŃSKA Weronika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.61 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.10 | SZCZERBA Magdalena | LUKS Serock # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.03 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.37 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.34 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.03 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.38 | SZYMANOWSKA Daria | MTS Junior Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.57 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.47 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.06 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.47 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.84 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.06 | SŁAWIŃSKA Weronika | LUKS Serock # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.42 | SZCZERBA Magdalena | LUKS Serock # | 2000 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.76 | RULEWSKA Natalia | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.98 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.52 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.90 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.18 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.55 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.06 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.14 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.32 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.76 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.55 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.27 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.76 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.47 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.08 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.26 | GRZENKOWICZ Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.30 | FALEŃCZYK Olga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.68 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.71 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.14 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28:20.05 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 30:10.67 | KRZYSZKOWIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 30:43.96 | LEHMANN Ada | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 32:26.78 | WOJTYŚ Klaudia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.83 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.18 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.36 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.8 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.46 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.56 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.73 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.65 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.72 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.98 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.12 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.23 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 23.49 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.33 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.30 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.58 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 25.14 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.67 | KAROLEWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.81 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.89 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 24.19 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | DOBRZYŃ Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.63 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 24.30 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +2.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 24.77 | MIENTKI Bartłomiej | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 24.78 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Jędrzej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 24.84 | CHABOWSKI Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 24.89 | CARSTENS Kevin | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:54.79 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:24.69 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.51 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | +2.1 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 16.58 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.1 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.00 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.22 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.49 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 16.55 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 16.79 | PAKULSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 17.30 | CIESIELSKI Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.80 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +3.7 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.85 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +3.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 15.09 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +3.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 15.37 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.7 | III | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 6 | e | 2 | 15.60 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +3.7 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
6 | 7 | e | 2 | 15.95 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +3.7 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.49 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.89 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.33 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.53 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.00 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.35 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.92 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.17 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.63 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.89 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.27 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.57 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.77 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.95 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +2.1 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.85 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +2.6 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:27.92 |
TYMA Mateusz RADWAŃSKI Patryk NITKA Dawid CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:32.21 |
DYS Marcin BŁASZCZYK Patryk MENCFEL Marcin NURKOWSKI Patryk |
LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | POM | -- |
MICHALSKI Henryk B.D. |
Z/0759/12 |
2024 |
1 1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:37.91 |
OLENDER Michał WEIWER Michał KAROLEWSKI Dawid SŁUPSKI Artur |
MKL Toruń | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:38.54 |
LIS Karol LEWANDOWSKI Aleks BAZALIN Daniel CHABOWSKI Maciej |
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:40.16 |
NGUYEN Daniel PIASECKI Patryk MUSIAŁ Jakub TARENT Patryk |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:53.10 |
TABA Oskar CHABOWSKI Przemysław ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław KOZAK Jakub |
MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:53.24 |
KWIATKOWSKI Karol RYCHLEWSKI Jakub PODOLSKI Tomasz PALMOWSKI Daniel |
UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/1667/13 |
2022 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1973 | Masters | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KOWALSKI Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SAJA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MAŁEJKYJ Damian | KS Piast Wilczęta | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | MICHAŁEK Piotr MICHAŁEK Piotr | , Z/0843/13 | , 2014 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ROWINIAS Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.33 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | 13.76 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.75 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.93 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | +2.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.46 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.91 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.71 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.35 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +3.4 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.58 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.26 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.12 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.21 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.80 | SZADKOWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.74 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.55 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.37 | POLCYN Maciej | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.80 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.19 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.75 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.64 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.10 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.01 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.72 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.51 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.38 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.73 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.67 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.16 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.40 | ŁAKOMY Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.84 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.42 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.98 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.45 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.56 | BOGUNIA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.79 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.76 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.58 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.05 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.02 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.67 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.62 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.75 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.65 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.67 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.53 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.77 | ŁAKOMY Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.80 | SKWIERCZ Mateusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/3009/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.71 | WELENC Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.80 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56:57.98 | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59:03.77 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7153680324554 sekund |