Olsztyn 09 - 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.19 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.83 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.07 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.43 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:17.23 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:18.76 | AMBROZIAK Anita | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:18.91 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:10.37 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 10:10.92 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:01.67 | ŚPIEWAK Agnieszka | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:21.03 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:27.83 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.76 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.06 | BASIS Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.90 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 68.51 | BIAŁAS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.74 | LENARCIK Agnieszka | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.57 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.13 | WÓJCIK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.48 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.59 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.55 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | V | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.20 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.92 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.48 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.57 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.49 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.35 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.69 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.69 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.99 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37333083152771 sekund |