Warszawa 02.06.2013 Mityng warszawski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.30 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.77 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.78 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.79 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.92 | MISIURSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3695/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.11 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.15 | CZERKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.21 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.27 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.37 | KRAJEWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.61 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 24 | e | 2 | 15.76 | WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 3 | 14.41 | KACZMARCZYK Milena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 14.45 | KACZMARSKA Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 3 | 14.58 | MAJOREK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 14.58 | WÓJCIK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 14.65 | PŁOSKA Klaudia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1682/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 15.19 | GÓRECKA Kinga | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 3 | 15.87 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 4 | 13.88 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 13.93 | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 14.00 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 14.87 | SOBIERAJ Anna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 14.92 | GŁOWACKA Anita | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 15.33 | JERZAK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 4 | 16.36 | KUR Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2823/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.58 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.72 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.84 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.31 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.33 | KRAJEWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.87 | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.95 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.18 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.44 | KACZMARCZYK Milena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.10 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.54 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.57 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.79 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.28 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.46 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 26.80 | CZERKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.70 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.54 | KWIATKOWSKA Maja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1936/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.84 | RYPINA Paula | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/5039/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 29.05 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 29.47 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 30.72 | SOŁDACKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 33.84 | WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.69 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 31.12 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 31.20 | SOBIERAJ Anna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 31.51 | MAJOREK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 32.62 | GÓRECKA Kinga | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 32.97 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.44 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.39 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.10 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.13 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.19 | JARZˇBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.69 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.81 | KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.85 | PAWLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.31 | JOBDA Gabriela | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:14.63 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:16.07 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:16.41 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:21.93 | WA¦NIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:27.94 | ŻUŁAWNIK Wioleta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:29.11 | CZERSKA Małgorzata | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:31.15 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:31.81 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1468/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:32.81 | DĘBIEC Klaudia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1579/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:36.10 | WI¦NIEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:42.22 | JÓ¬WIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.28 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.95 | KACZMARSKA Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.52 | GŁOSEK Sara | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0895/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.56 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.76 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.20 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.89 | RZˇDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS ŁódĽ | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.00 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 15.42 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 15.54 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 16.79 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.68 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.88 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.26 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.07 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 15.40 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 15.42 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 19.52 | GŁOSEK Sara | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0895/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NASTERSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PAŁASZEWSKA Sandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.60 | GÓROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1487/14 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GRANICKA Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.20 | ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1572/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PAREJKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PARTYGA Michalina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SUMKA Zuzanna | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZASZTOWT Małgorzata | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NASSALSKA Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.94 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.56 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.54 | WÓJCIK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.48 | OLEJNIK Urszula | SIG Novum Grójec # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.46 | JERZAK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.46 | SKRABA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.46 | GŁOSEK Sara | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0895/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.58 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.33 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.03 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.94 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.35 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.28 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.83 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.86 | SZYMAŃSKA Izabela | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.15 | KRASOWSKA Weronika | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.69 | SUMKA Zuzanna | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.94 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.73 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.60 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.30 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.89 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.22 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.24 | ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.89 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.12 | BOŃDA Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.04 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.45 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.09 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.60 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.09 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.45 | ROSZKOWSKA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.86 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.84 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.92 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.21 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.31 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.34 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.43 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.57 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.62 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.46 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.51 | JANKOWSKI Michał | WAT Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.55 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.60 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.68 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.82 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.32 | WRÓBEL Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.33 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.56 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.71 | JAWORSKI Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 1975 | Masters | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.04 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.09 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 12.63 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 13.14 | STYPUŁA Bartłomiej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.87 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.02 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.31 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.37 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.39 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.46 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.53 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.57 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.71 | JANKOWSKI Michał | WAT Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.72 | JAWORSKI Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 1975 | Masters | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.75 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.30 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.49 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.56 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.06 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.23 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.54 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 24.48 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.10 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.50 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.30 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.47 | KINASZ Jerzy | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 24.64 | JUREK Filip | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 25.01 | WRÓBEL Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.75 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 24.97 | KUROWSKI Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.40 | GAJDA Daniel | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan # | Z/5198/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 25.47 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 26.45 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 27.17 | STYPUŁA Bartłomiej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.70 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.87 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.09 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.22 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.31 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.32 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.61 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.35 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.37 | KINASZ Jerzy | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.56 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.04 | KUROWSKI Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.79 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:58.53 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.72 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.12 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:59.59 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.96 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:02.03 | BURZYŃSKI Cezary | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:03.84 | KOSIOREK Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:08.58 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:17.84 | NIED¬WIECKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:18.99 | KOMOROWSKI Cezary | SIG Novum Grójec # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz # | Z/1781/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:45.58 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:50.33 | GLEGOŁA Jarosław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:01.96 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:08.13 | JAWORSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0186/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:10.80 | CZYŻ Michał | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/1946/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:12.85 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:20.65 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:27.47 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:56.64 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:57.35 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:08.97 | RUSINIAK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:40.80 | KOBYŁKA Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:21.45 | KOBIAŁKA Jakub | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.67 | BANY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.87 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.20 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.63 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.23 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.95 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SOBULSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KUKLA Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1174/14 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | LASKUS Łukasz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WOJDA Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JANUS Maciej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Roch | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.88 | A A | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.76 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.31 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.11 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.49 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.32 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.74 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.60 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.26 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.83 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.10 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.65 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.10 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.12 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.34 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.37 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.70 | KUŁAK Paweł | niest. Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.04 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.88 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.75 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.96 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.63 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.92 | PANASEWICZ Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.51 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.32 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.25 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.97 | STEPNOWSKI Marek | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.81 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.95 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.11 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.86 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.47 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.13 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.33 | BOCIEK Dominik | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.48 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.46 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.57 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.18 | WOŁOWIK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.72 | STOBIECKI Igor | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8868870735168 sekund |