Wrocław 09 - 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.34 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.52 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.42 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.59 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.62 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.73 | WIETECHA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.05 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.58 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.01 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.13 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.49 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.57 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.40 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 12.54 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 24.87 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | I | 899 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.19 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.14 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.04 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.21 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.65 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.87 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.44 | GÓRKA Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.40 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.21 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.79 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.67 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:37.61 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:40.11 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:59.81 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1981 | Sen | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4372/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 10:36.41 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.43 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.42 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.53 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.86 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.10 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.13 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.29 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.85 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.18 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.74 | FRĄCKOWIAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 14.40 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.45 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | 15.00 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.11 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.38 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.91 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.57 | FRĄCKOWIAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | w | 13.85 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | I | 1000 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 14.89 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 856 | ||||||
3 | w | 14.97 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | 846 | |||||||||
4 | w | 15.58 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | 767 | |||||||||
5 | w | 16.80 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | III | 619 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 16.80 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | III | # | 619 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.76 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.46 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.89 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.99 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.84 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.56 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.86 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.51 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.68 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.56 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.75 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 916 | |||||||
2 | w | 1.69 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | 842 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.66 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | 806 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.57 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | 701 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.51 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5.92 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.46 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.62 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | +3.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.16 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.54 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.12 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.36 | GIL Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.35 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +4.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.45 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | 559 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 9.92 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | 524 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.40 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 34.53 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.88 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.31 | PAWŁOWICZ Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.91 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.98 | KRUCZKIEWICZ Ewa | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.70 | PRASK Natalia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.16 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 32.12 | TALARCZYK Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.73 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.26 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.88 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.30 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.93 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.96 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.37 | JARCZAK Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.44 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.73 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.44 | MARCINKIEWICZ Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.95 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.17 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 11.20 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.23 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.39 | RYBA Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 11.26 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 11.38 | JARCZAK Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 11.42 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 11.25 | MARCINKIEWICZ Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | B | 11.33 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.81 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.94 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.55 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.00 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.53 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.23 | GĄGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.02 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.54 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.57 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.29 | LESIECKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.57 | PUŹNIAK Robert | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.18 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 51.55 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | 745 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 52.07 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | 722 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:58.88 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4:11.64 | OBAŁA Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:59.38 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 4:12.06 | ŻARCZYŃSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:01.09 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:12.40 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:01.95 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:40.91 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 9:12.27 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:18.71 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:24.55 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.71 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.23 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.11 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.15 | NOWAK Wojciech | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.98 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.88 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.98 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 1.88 | KOCHAN Przemysław | LKS Orzeł Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.98 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.63 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 7.76 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.32 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.54 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 7.24 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.90 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.61 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.75 | TŁUSZCZ Jacek | LKS Polkowice | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.88 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 14.04 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 13.58 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.08 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | 733 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.48 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.64 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 42.61 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.37 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 41.31 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 40.90 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.92 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.06 | LEONIEWSKI Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.48 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.96 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 51.35 | SŁABOŃ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.30 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 45.74 | RAKOWSKI Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 35.83 | KOZDEMPA Tomasz | LKS Polkowice | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.55 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.44 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3703649044037 sekund |