Bydgoszcz 08.06.2013 13. Europejski Festiwal Lekkoatletyczny Bydgoszcz Cup |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.55 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.69 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | M | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.96 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.96 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.09 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.13 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.17 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.39 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.91 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.02 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.24 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.82 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 56.05 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 56.15 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 57.32 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.39 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:02.84 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:04.03 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:04.53 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:04.67 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:05.17 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:39.40 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.71 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.4 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.81 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.42 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.4 | I | # | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.04 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.76 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.05 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.10 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.88 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 60.01 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:23.61 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:31.23 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:39.88 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:49.57 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:55.07 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11:03.48 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11:05.74 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 11:15.89 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.31 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.42 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.6 | M | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 21.57 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.62 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 21.62 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 21.66 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:48.33 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:48.48 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:48.70 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:49.17 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:49.65 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:50.25 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:50.49 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:50.92 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:51.55 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:52.41 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.72 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.7 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.39 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.41 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.53 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:26.01 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | MM | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:43.35 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:43.72 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:46.13 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:15.00 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.05 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 76.48 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 75.87 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 67.21 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 77.55 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 73.90 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 73.77 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 73.22 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 71.07 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 69.80 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71551704406738 sekund |