Spała 17 - 18.02.2007 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.57 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.70 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.05 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.29 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.01 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.49 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.61 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.94 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 24.86 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.86 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.02 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.51 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.84 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.36 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.81 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.00 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.12 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.61 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.90 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.06 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.89 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 56.61 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 58.53 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.91 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:24.96 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:26.64 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:27.60 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:46.95 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 4:23.69 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | = | 1.70 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | = | 1.70 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.84 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.84 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.83 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.30 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.11 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.02 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.48 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | 13.15 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.95 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.95 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.80 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.74 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.12 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
1 | 16.58 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.85 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13:14.69 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13:19.82 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13:23.53 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13:33.22 | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13:40.19 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13:40.81 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14:54.46 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14:56.52 | NIEROBISZ Ewa | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | CZECH Jan | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15:01.06 | KUBISIEWICZ Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.37 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.18 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.48 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.33 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.37 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.30 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.02 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.88 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.74 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.94 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 21.49 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 21.76 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 21.90 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 21.41 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 22.77 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.06 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.39 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.49 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.50 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 21.72 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 21.81 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 21.86 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 21.86 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.13 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.37 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.14 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.62 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.86 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.05 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:55.45 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:55.78 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:56.76 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:58.50 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:01.11 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | 1:56.31 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:03.09 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:32.19 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:35.81 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:38.20 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:43.87 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:45.78 | TWÓR Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/5168/11 | 2015 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:46.56 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:50.89 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.86 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.33 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.36 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.36 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.56 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.57 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.88 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.16 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.18 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.35 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.67 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.79 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.81 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.07 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.12 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.14 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.20 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.33 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.39 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.27 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.25 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.22 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.13 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.13 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.08 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19:32.79 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19:42.12 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20:08.99 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20:10.73 | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20:21.15 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20:30.87 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21:04.37 | DYŚ Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.9913501739502 sekund |