Bratkowice 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:20 r | KISZKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 17:12 r | MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1968 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4674/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 15:23 r | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18:28 r | ¦LEZIONA Katarzyna | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1663/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 16:02 r | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 16:29 r | RUSIN Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:35 r | MUCHA Kinga | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 16:45 r | ŻMUDA Ewelina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 16:49 r | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 17:04 r | KISZKA Andżelika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 17:36 r | KUBIK Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 17:46 r | HABAJ Karolina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 17:47 r | STAŃCZYK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 17:47 r | KLEINSCHMIDT Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 17:48 r | MIESZKOWICZ Kornelia | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 18:04 r | KOZIARA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 19:03 r | ¦PIEWAK Patrycja | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
16 | 19:54 r | OZIMEK Paulina | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22:24 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 28:07 r | KUBLAS Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 22:55 r | BUZIAK-¦MIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28:21 r | KUBIK Agata | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 23:39 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 28:47 r | KALINA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 26:21 r | POSMYSZ Anna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 33:37 r | TUTKA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 27:46 r | PŁOSZCZYCA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3489/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50:29 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 52:20 r | NIEROBISZ Ewa | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | CZECH Jan | ||||||||||||
3 | 52:25 r | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 53:31 r | BOROŃ Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 54:11 r | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 60:30 r | BOROŃ Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13:23 r | KŁOS Jan | KU AZS URz Rzeszów # | 1960 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 14:41 r | GRUSZKA Adam | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 13:54 r | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz # | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 14:52 r | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15:01 r | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 15:28 r | KUBLAS Maciej | UKS Szkło-Korzeniowski.pl Miękisz Stary # | 1993 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:02 r | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 16:27 r | RZE¬NIK Krzysztof | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 18:24 r | OWYNAR Bartłomiej | UKS Szkło-Korzeniowski.pl Miękisz Stary # | 1993 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19:55 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 21:47 r | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 20:16 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 24:17 r | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 20:25 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 25:50 r | GRABOWSKI Sylwester | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 20:28 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 21:02 r | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 21:20 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44:42 r | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44:51 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 45:44 r | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 47:34 r | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 47:59 r | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 52:23 r | KUĆ Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 52:37 r | KOKOSZKA Radosław | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.50172114372253 sekund |