Warszawa 16.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.85 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.79 | ŁABUTIS Laura | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.50 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.61 | ŁABUTIS Laura | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.66 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 12.82 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.71 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.76 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.84 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.19 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.91 | MORAWSKA Zuzanna | KS Piaseczno | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.57 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.76 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.38 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.13 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.25 | HARASIMOWICZ Eliza | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.80 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.38 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:10.88 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2:14.11 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:16.52 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2:20.54 | AMBROZIAK Anita | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:03.68 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 5:09.80 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.75 | STASZKIEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.90 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 16.56 | DRÓZD Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.30 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.64 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.54 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.81 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.57 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.03 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.87 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.63 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.68 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.47 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.22 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.83 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.16 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.50 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.69 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.21 | KOWALCZYK Iga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.85 | BOŻKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | III | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.60 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | PRZYBOROWSKA Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.40 | KOWALSKA Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | KOWALEWSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | KOKOSIŃSKA Anna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.48 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +3.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.32 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +4.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.23 | STASZKIEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.27 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +1.1 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 12.32 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.33 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.78 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.38 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.07 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.93 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 12.04 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.56 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.52 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.45 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.58 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.86 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.76 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.01 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.20 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.57 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.75 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 47.10 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.79 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.72 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 37.84 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.71 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.98 | MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.71 | GILINSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.48 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.50 | BLUS Maciej | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.41 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 10.73 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 10.89 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.94 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.91 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.70 | SOCHA Maksymilian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 25.85 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -3.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.69 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.00 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.24 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.09 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.43 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.86 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.41 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.68 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 52.65 | KORBUS Kamil | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.75 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.05 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.66 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.66 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.78 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.16 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.22 | DOMIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/4832/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.29 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.75 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.60 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:59.07 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.56 | CIĘŻAR Bartosz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4836/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:59.96 | SOCHA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:00.63 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:27.75 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.62 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.23 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.13 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.45 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.61 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.88 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -1.4 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.40 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.10 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.38 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 13.69 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 14.15 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.07 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.20 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 15.35 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.58 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 15.85 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -1.3 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.36 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 15.43 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.97 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.17 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 54.31 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.00 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 1.95 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 4.00 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | RYBICKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.40 | DANILUK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.06 | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.64 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.30 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 5.85 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 5.80 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +3.5 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.13 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.23 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.35 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.24 | PIASECKI Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.48 | MOSTEK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.55 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.24 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.08 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.32 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.20 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.51 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.42 | PIASECKI Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.70 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.71 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.97 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.34 | KUCZYŃSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.87 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 38.75 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.00 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.57 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 42.52 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.40 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 55.22 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.71 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 45.46 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.96 | NIEZGODA Sławomir | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.48 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 52.31 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3758368492126 sekund |