S³upsk 16.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.83 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 25.96 | WESO£OWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 26.97 | GRZEBIÑSKA Sabina | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1993 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:12.11 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.02 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza W³adys³awowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:15.32 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:37.75 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:47.38 | URBANOWICZ Paulina | KKL Rod³o Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:15.25 | MITRÊGA Daria | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:31.71 | WOJTKUÑSKA Marta | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 10:50.30 | HAMERSKA Kamila | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.06 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.41 | MANTEUFEL Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.83 | PLISZKA Julia | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 69.30 | GRABIÑSKA El¿bieta | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | KRZANIK Edyta | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.58 | KILIÑSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +4.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.37 | WESO£OWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.80 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.90 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.49 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdañski # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.10 | KAMIÑSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.79 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.15 | WI¦NIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.26 | KAMIÑSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.12 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.43 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.97 | ¦LEBODA Izabela | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.57 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.11 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.49 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.67 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 33.07 | £YSZCZYÑSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.81 | ZDYBA£ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U14 | WN | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.21 | GROSZEK Marcin | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.16 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.36 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.19 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.21 | GROSZEK Marcin | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.25 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.48 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.53 | OSIÑSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.58 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.17 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.42 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.52 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Rados³aw | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.60 | SZEWCZUK Patryk | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +3.3 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.39 | DOMAGA£A £ukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.41 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.72 | ¦WIS Jakub | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.43 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.01 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.57 | PRZYSIʯNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lêbork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 1:54.88 | STACHOWIAK £ukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:54.93 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:55.42 | PIENI¡¯ÊK £ukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:00.84 | KASPRZYK Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:07.43 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 4:11.20 | ELGDAUI Adam | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:12.67 | CYMANN Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:58.01 | BRZYSKI Pawe³ | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:18.93 | WRÓBLEWSKI Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:36.41 | DRWAL Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1973 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14:41.92 | PELO Artur | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | II | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1102/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.55 | OLECHNOWICZ £ukasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.23 | GRUDKA Micha³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.23 | PISKULSKI Pawe³ | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.67 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.15 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | Sen | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.58 | WO¬NIAK Pawe³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 56.69 | WILCZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.94 | WI¦NIOWSKI Marcin | SKS Sokó³ Malbork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:50.80 | CHUCHA£A Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lêbork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 5:54.90 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | RÓ¯YC Micha³ | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.30 | RUTKOWSKI £ukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.10 | SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.90 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.70 | K£OS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.70 | WENTA Arkadiusz | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.99 | KRAWIEC Pawe³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | +3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.51 | MODELSKI Przemys³aw | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.67 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.24 | REINHARDT £ukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.83 | WASYLISZYN Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.73 | BOSKO Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.20 | KAMIÑSKI Kamil | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.54 | GÓRZYÑSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.12 | KOWNATKE Rafa³ | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafa³ # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 16.03 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PI¡TEK Miros³aw | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.24 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.97 | KOWNATKE Rafa³ | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafa³ # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 50.88 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.49 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PI¡TEK Miros³aw | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 49.90 | JÓ¬WIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.55 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.48 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.69 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 53.74 | KAMELA Pawe³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 53.03 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 72.88 | RAKOCZY Pawe³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 71.64 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 71.19 | ROZIÑSKI Pawe³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 69.48 | ROGIÑSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 68.59 | BRZEZIÑSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 68.42 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 66.40 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 64.01 | K¡KOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 62.49 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.92211699485779 sekund |