Biała Podlaska 12.05.2018 1. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018 [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.54 | PRZYBYŁA Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej GDAŃSKA Małgorzata # | Z/4561/18 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.01 | PSZCZOŁA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.24 | PAWŁOWSKA Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.74 | MRÓZ Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.94 | ULANOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | -- | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.40 | JACHYMEK Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.0 | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0988/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.91 | JOWDIUK Oliwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.0 | V | BIELECKA Marzanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.97 | PODKAŃSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.54 | OLESIEJUK Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | -- | WILCZEK Janusz SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | , Z/4413/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.23 | GROMADZKA Justyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.0 | -- | TRĘBICKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.97 | FRANIA Patrycja | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.16 | OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | III | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.06 | SĘCZYK Andżelika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | V | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.46 | PROKOPIUK Bernadetta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.93 | JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/3279/17 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.07 | MAGRYTA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | III | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.82 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.4 | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.93 | KORNELUK Amelia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.37 | MUDER Gabriela | PUKS Jedynka Łosice # | 2005 | U14 | MZ | -1.4 | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.40 | TARKOWSKA Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.71 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U20 | LU | -2.8 | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.87 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -2.8 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.90 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -2.8 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.98 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -2.8 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.10 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | -2.8 | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 13.50 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -2.8 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 13.56 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.55 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.94 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.11 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.12 | FABIAŃCZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.30 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.52 | KAMIEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3000/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.91 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -3.1 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.04 | MIROŃ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -3.1 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.11 | KAMIEŃ Julia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -3.1 | -- | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3086/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.21 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U18 | LU | -3.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 14.44 | BIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -3.1 | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1882/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 15.16 | CZERNAŚ Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -3.1 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.60 | WÓJTOWICZ Emilia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta B.D. # | , Z/4503/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.52 | OLESIEJUK Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U16 | PM | V | WILCZEK Janusz SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | , Z/4413/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.69 | PRZYBYŁA Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej GDAŃSKA Małgorzata # | Z/4561/18 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.57 | PAWŁOWSKA Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.84 | SUMOREK Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.15 | MRÓZ Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.63 | GROMADZKA Justyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | TRĘBICKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.03 | MIECHOWICZ Adrianna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.61 | FRANIA Patrycja | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.73 | MUSIAŁOWSKA Emilia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.97 | DZIĘCIOŁ Weronika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.18 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.34 | MIROŃ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.01 | DĄBROWSKA Magdalena Maria | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2947/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.81 | MAŁEK Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. | Z/2637/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.34 | BIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1882/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.53 | CZERNAŚ Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.07 | OBZEJTA Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.90 | PSZCZOŁA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.17 | ULANOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.23 | MAGRYTA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 48.48 | AMBROŻEK Izabella | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | Z/0108/17 | 2020 | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.41 | ZABADAŁA Zuzanna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2004 | U16 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0602/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.61 | KAMIEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3000/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 45.76 | CZAPKA Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0034/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 46.42 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 46.55 | JACHYMEK Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0988/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 41.14 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 41.41 | STĄSIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 41.47 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 41.84 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 44.54 | OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 45.86 | FABIAŃCZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 40.12 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 40.34 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 40.62 | GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0326/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 41.36 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||||
5 | s | 7 | 41.83 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 42.16 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 43.47 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 44.27 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.79 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.89 | TARACHA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. | , Z/0351/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.09 | SZLENDAK Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.35 | MIEDZIAK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.34 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Julia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.17 | SEKUŁA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.31 | MAŁEK Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. | Z/2637/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.97 | ŚMIETANKA Olga | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | KAMIEŃ Mirosław # | Z/3073/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.60 | ZAGÓLSKA Wiktoria | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/0089/17 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.84 | WRÓBEL Wiktoria | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2004 | U16 | MZ | IV | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia B.D. B.D. | Z/0212/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:46.87 | DEC Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:49.22 | PODKAŃSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:49.34 | ZIELIŃSKA Oliwia | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/0090/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:51.59 | RAROT Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | , Z/3396/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:52.40 | KURCOŃ Julia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3281/17 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:52.53 | WELCZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:53.16 | SAWCZUK Lucyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:54.54 | PRZYCZYNA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0993/18 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:11.73 | TARKOWSKA Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.01 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.67 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.41 | HAPUNOWICZ Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:32.39 | MARCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1418/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.70 | OCH Maja | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0936/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
80 pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.19 | JÓŹWIUK Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.28 | CZARNOCKA Nikoleta | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | WOJTCZAK-BELNIAK Dorota | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DŁUŻNIEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2701/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | DZIDO Dariusz B.D. | Z/2226/16 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MAZUR Kamila | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CZAPKA Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0034/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MAZUREK Patrycja | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.86 | SAJNA Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.64 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.54 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.51 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.50 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.25 | SZULC Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/1824/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.15 | CYCHOL Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | +2.0 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1341/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.99 | SAJNA Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | +4.3 | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.81 | NAGÓRSKA Zofia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2003 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | Z/2525/17 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.15 | KLUJ Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.98 | MUSIAŁOWSKA Emilia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +5.1 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.53 | GARBARCZYK Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.38 | KALISZUK Aneta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.41 | POTERAJ Zuzanna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2003 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1294/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.89 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SZULC Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/1824/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (2) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.04 | MAJEK Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander # | Z/2926/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.63 | POSTÓJ Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2927/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.88 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | II | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | KN GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.61 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.49 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.71 | POLKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.85 | LENKIEWICZ Aneta | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2668/18 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.41 | CIECHANOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.00 | WICHA Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.45 | KŁOCZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.86 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.52 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.26 | KOSOWSKA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.71 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.05 | BĄCZEK Aleksandra | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.78 | CIECHANOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.26 | WICHA Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.90 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.31 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | II | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.13 | KOSOWSKA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.21 | ŚWIDERSKA Kinga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.88 | POLKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.85 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (2) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.25 | POSTÓJ Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2927/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.87 | MAJEK Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander # | Z/2926/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.59 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.26 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.50 | HARASIM Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.01 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1014/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.38 | WICHA Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.92 | POSTÓJ Julia | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U14 | LU | V | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/2927/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.92 | MAJEK Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U14 | LU | V | ZDYBEL Aleksander # | Z/2926/18 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.78 | KŁOCZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.36 | LENKIEWICZ Aneta | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2668/18 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.30 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.47 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.02 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U23 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.01 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.29 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.25 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.52 | BARTOSZEWICZ Oliwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.68 | DOROSZ Weronika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.81 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | II | DMP | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 106 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.27 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.62 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.37 | DI BRITA Nicola | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.65 | KASIETCZUK Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.67 | KOWALIK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | V | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.72 | ZAZULA Remigiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | V | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | , Z/0091/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.62 | WADOWSKI Nikodem | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.49 | PANASIUK Kacper | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.25 | SWATOWSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -3.4 | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3322/17 | 2021 | 3 | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.38 | GRYTA Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -3.4 | V | HODUN Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.61 | WYRODEK Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -3.4 | V | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.27 | MROZIK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -3.4 | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/3395/17 | 2020 | 5 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.46 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -3.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.50 | KLUCZEK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -3.4 | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.85 | CZAPCZUK Oskar | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -2.8 | IV | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.46 | UCHANIUK Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -2.8 | -- | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/3088/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.52 | BOMBA Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U18 | LU | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.67 | DUBAS Patryk | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U16 | LU | -2.8 | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.95 | BAŃKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -2.8 | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz # | Z/2806/17 | 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.99 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.07 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.20 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | II | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.22 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | II | JAROS Marek B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 11.22 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 11.68 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 11.74 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.58 | PIOŚ Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.78 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.86 | BOROWSKI Mateusz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1995 | Sen | ZP | -1.2 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz ŚLIWKA Rafał # | , Z/0023/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.00 | SWATOWSKI Adrian | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2112/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.02 | DUDEK Miłosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.03 | WIĄCEK Jan | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/2506/17 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.61 | RAK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 12.66 | WLIZŁO Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.49 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -1.8 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.68 | TOKARZ Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 11.72 | ŁABĘDZKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 11.92 | PYDA Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.8 | IV | KĘDRA Stanisław # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.03 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 12.06 | GAŁAT Konrad | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.8 | IV | CHMIELEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/6106/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 6 | 12.77 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Mikołaj | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.8 | -- | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/0477/16 | 2020 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.46 | PYDA Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | KĘDRA Stanisław # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.05 | SITAREK Wiktor | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.28 | MAJ Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.55 | KOĆ Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/4027/18 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.65 | WADOWSKI Nikodem | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.96 | PANASIUK Kacper | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.51 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.51 | ŁABĘDZKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.65 | ŁUĆKO Filip | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.83 | KANECKI Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/3568/18 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.71 | DZIĘCIOŁ Kacper | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 43.81 | LISIECKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 43.94 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.45 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Mikołaj | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/0477/16 | 2020 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.06 | UCHANIUK Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/3088/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.19 | WYRODEK Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.62 | DI BRITA Nicola | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.48 | ZAZULA Remigiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | , Z/0091/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.83 | MROZIK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/3395/17 | 2020 | 5 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 44.13 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 36.63 | MAZUR Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2053/15 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.53 | JĘDRYSIK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 38.02 | SWATOWSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3322/17 | 2021 | 3 | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 38.62 | CYDEJKO Szymon | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2003 | U16 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1417/17 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 39.32 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 40.32 | BAŃKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | HOŁUB Grzegorz # | Z/2806/17 | 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 34.48 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 34.65 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 35.03 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 36.09 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 36.33 | ORYSZKO Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 37.24 | BOROWSKI Mateusz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1995 | Sen | ZP | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz ŚLIWKA Rafał # | , Z/0023/16 | , 2024 | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.23 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.02 | SAMARCZENKO Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | SIEROCKI Michał # | Z/6046/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.64 | MALUGA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2111/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.81 | OSKIERKO Mikołaj | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.85 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.96 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.97 | MARCINKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. | Z/3613/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.87 | BELNIAK Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | ZAJĄC Janusz | Z/0476/16 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.37 | PRZESTRZELSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/5610/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:44.21 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/5109/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:44.97 | KLIMEK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | WILCZEK Janusz # | Z/2537/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:47.49 | WAWERSKI Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1728/18 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:47.91 | LUBELSKI Hubert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:48.44 | BARWIŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:59.75 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3290/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:05.02 | KŁADŹ Tomasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:48.04 | KUROWSKI Marcin | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:51.50 | ZWIRKOWSKI Aleksander | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 2003 | U16 | PD | V | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:53.74 | GRUCHOŁA Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:55.57 | ŁADNIAK Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | KARPIŃSKA Magdalena ZAJĄC Janusz | , Z/0989/18 | , 2019 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:57.95 | MIERZEJEWSKI Miłosz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia BŁASIŃSKI Artur | , Z/3530/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:59.69 | LUBELSKI Miłosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:05.55 | ALBRECHT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1727/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:13.14 | ŁOBACZ Patryk | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:18.27 | CIERECH Filip | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/3004/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:18.50 | DUDA Maciej | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek | Z/1967/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | Sen | LU | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2551/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SZEWCZYK Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4006/17 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JAROSZKIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.42 | GRYTA Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | -- | HODUN Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
f | 1 | 5.85 | JAROSŁAWSKI Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.58 | KISTER Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | III | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
f | 1 | 6.87 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | II | # | KN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.90 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | +1.1 | M | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.27 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.96 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +2.4 | II | # | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.92 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | # | KN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.84 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U23 | PD | +3.1 | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.64 | KISTER Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +2.4 | III | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.36 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.15 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.04 | JAROSŁAWSKI Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.75 | BAREJA Filip | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.67 | KOŁODZIEJAK Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.57 | GRYTA Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | +3.6 | -- | HODUN Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.44 | KLUCZEK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.26 | LEWKO Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2003 | U16 | PD | +1.3 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1293/17 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.19 | KOWALIK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.58 | LIPIŃSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | STARZAK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.46 | ULANOWSKI Szymon | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.39 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JAROSŁAWSKI Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.41 | STAŃSKI Sergiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | FROŃCZUK Rafał B.D. KOZŁOWSKI Robert | , Z/3252/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.55 | STRYCZEK Marcin | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.26 | BANACH Michał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.45 | JAŃCZUK Mateusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.47 | KLIMOWICZ Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.04 | KORZUN Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.10 | POSTÓJ Bartosz | TS Start Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.27 | LEWOSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Wisła Puławy | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | Z/3001/16 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.78 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.54 | STAŃSKI Sergiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | III | FROŃCZUK Rafał B.D. KOZŁOWSKI Robert | , Z/3252/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.25 | BUKOWSKI Przemysław | TS Start Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.81 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.65 | BUKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.68 | KLIMOWICZ Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.81 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.02 | KORZUN Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.57 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.51 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.45 | USAREK Jan | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | ZKN GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.37 | FATYGA Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.87 | SOCHA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.69 | SKULIMOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.12 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.29 | KONOPKA Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3777/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.08 | SZUBZDA Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.30 | BUKOWSKI Przemysław | TS Start Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.86 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | KN | 119 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.22 | SIEWIERTOKA Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.3748729228973 sekund |