Warszawa 12 - 13.05.2018 Otwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojach [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 25.49 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 842 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.67 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | -- | 579 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 25.65 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | KN | 828 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 26.47 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KN | 757 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 26.78 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 730 | |||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 27.55 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | IV | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 667 | |||||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 28.65 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | 581 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 3 | 27.37 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | 681 | |||||
2 | 6 | w | 3 | 27.56 | PILARSKA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -1.9 | IV | 666 | |||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 3 | 27.67 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -1.9 | IV | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | 657 | ||||||
4 | 9 | w | 3 | 29.36 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 528 | |||||
5 | 10 | w | 3 | 32.33 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -1.9 | -- | 332 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 25.01 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | KN | 886 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 26.48 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | 756 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 26.75 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | 733 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 4 | 28.26 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | ZKN | 610 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 28.74 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | 574 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 5 | 28.82 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 568 | ||||
2 | 7 | w | 5 | 29.15 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 543 | ||||||
3 | 8 | w | 5 | 30.45 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | 451 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 5 | 30.92 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | 420 | |||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:41.62 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | III | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | 683 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:53.17 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | 468 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:54.17 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 451 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1:55.09 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 436 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1:59.04 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | 373 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1:59.23 | WYSOCKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/3508/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 370 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:00.15 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | 356 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:03.61 | ŻYGO Paulina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2004 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 306 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:04.46 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | 295 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2:06.20 | WENDOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # | Z/0094/17 | 2021 | 3 | 271 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1:53.73 | WRONKA Maja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | LDK! | GIM | 458 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1:54.87 | ŁYK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 439 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1:58.63 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 379 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:01.82 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | 332 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 2:02.93 | GIERGIELA Julia | KSW Sokudo Otwock # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin # | Z/3666/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 316 | |||||||
6 | w | 2 | 2:05.37 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | 282 | |||||||
7 | w | 2 | 2:05.41 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | 282 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 2:08.89 | DROŻYNER Oliwia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian | 5 | LDK! | GIM | 237 | |||||||
9 | w | 2 | 2:09.04 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 235 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 2:11.66 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 204 | ||||||||
80 pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.82 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | 738 | ||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.22 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | IV | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | 679 | ||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 13.46 | WENDOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # | Z/0094/17 | 2021 | 3 | 644 | |||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 13.58 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | 627 | ||||||
5 | 12 | w | 1 | 14.23 | ŻYGO Paulina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2004 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | V | B.D. GELO Krystyna | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 539 | |||||
6 | 13 | w | 1 | 15.33 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | 404 | ||||||
7 | 19 | w | 1 | 16.79 | ŁYK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 253 | |||||
8 | 20 | w | 1 | 17.20 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 216 | ||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 13.33 | WYSOCKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | IV | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/3508/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 663 | ||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 13.59 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 626 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 14.14 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | 551 | |||||
4 | 15 | w | 2 | 15.74 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | GIM | 358 | |||||||
5 | 16 | w | 2 | 16.08 | GIERGIELA Julia | KSW Sokudo Otwock # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | BIELECKI Marcin # | Z/3666/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 322 | |||||
1 | 2 | w | 3 | 12.87 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | III | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | 730 | ||||
2 | 8 | w | 3 | 13.91 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U16 | PM | -2.4 | V | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 582 | ||||
3 | 9 | w | 3 | 14.10 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | 556 | ||||
4 | 11 | w | 3 | 14.23 | WRONKA Maja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | LDK! | GIM | 539 | ||||||
5 | 14 | w | 3 | 15.63 | DROŻYNER Oliwia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2003 | U16 | WN | -2.4 | -- | PALUCH Krystian | 5 | LDK! | GIM | 370 | |||||
6 | 17 | w | 3 | 16.56 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | LDK! | 274 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 3 | 16.78 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | LDK! | 253 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.33 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -2.6 | III | 674 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.79 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -2.6 | III | 620 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.86 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -2.6 | III | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 612 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.62 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -2.6 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 528 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 21.53 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -2.6 | -- | 188 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.36 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | I | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | KN | 928 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.28 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | 805 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.15 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | III | B.D. | ZKN | 696 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 20.26 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | # | 281 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.12 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 961 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.69 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | 883 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.34 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | -- | 559 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 15.23 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | KN | 811 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 15.70 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 751 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 17.05 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | IV | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 591 | |||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 17.65 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | 525 | |||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 19.42 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 352 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 3 | 15.33 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | -0.6 | II | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KN | 799 | |||||
2 | 6 | w | 3 | 17.71 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 519 | |||||
3 | 7 | w | 3 | 17.94 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -0.6 | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | 495 | ||||||
4 | 8 | w | 3 | 18.26 | PILARSKA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | -- | 462 | |||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 3 | 18.73 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | 416 | |||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.71 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 867 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.56 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 689 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.38 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | 491 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.17 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | 284 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.62 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | 759 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.53 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ZKN | 655 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 1.53 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 655 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.50 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | 621 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.50 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | KN | 621 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 1.41 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 523 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 1.38 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | 491 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 1.29 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 399 | |||||||||
w | 2 | NM | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 1.62 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | 759 | ||||||
2 | 3 | w | 3 | 1.59 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | III | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 724 | ||||||
3 | 2 | w | 3 | 1.59 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KN | 724 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 1.53 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | KN | 655 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 1.50 | PILARSKA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | 621 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 1.44 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 555 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 3 | 1.41 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 523 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 3 | 1.38 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 491 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 3 | 1.35 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | 460 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 3 | 1.32 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | 429 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 1.61 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | 747 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 1.58 | WYSOCKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | III | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/3508/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 712 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 1.58 | WENDOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | III | KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # | Z/0094/17 | 2021 | 3 | 712 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 4 | 1.49 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 610 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 4 | 1.46 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | 577 | |||||||
6 | 5 | w | 4 | 1.46 | ŻYGO Paulina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2004 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. GELO Krystyna | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 577 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 4 | 1.43 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U16 | PM | V | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 544 | |||||
8 | 9 | w | 4 | 1.43 | ŁYK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 544 | ||||||
9 | 8 | w | 4 | 1.43 | WRONKA Maja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | LDK! | GIM | 544 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 4 | 1.40 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | 512 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 4 | 1.34 | DROŻYNER Oliwia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian | 5 | LDK! | GIM | 449 | ||||||
12 | 13 | w | 4 | 1.31 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | 419 | |||||
13 | 12 | w | 4 | 1.31 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 419 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 4 | 1.28 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | 389 | |||||||
15 | 15 | w | 4 | 1.28 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | 389 | ||||||
16 | 16 | w | 4 | 1.28 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | 389 | |||||
17 | 17 | w | 4 | 1.25 | GIERGIELA Julia | KSW Sokudo Otwock # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin # | Z/3666/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 359 | ||||||
18 | 18 | w | 4 | 1.22 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 331 | |||||||
19 | 19 | w | 4 | 1.13 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 248 | |||||||||
20 | 20 | w | 4 | 1.10 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | 222 | ||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.91 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.95 | WRONKA Maja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
f | 1 | 4.23 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
f | 1 | 4.26 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
f | 1 | 4.64 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
w | 4 | 4.08 | ŁYK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 326 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 4.93 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | IV | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 540 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 4.81 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | IV | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | 508 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 4.80 | WENDOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | IV | KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # | Z/0094/17 | 2021 | 3 | 506 | |||||
4 | 5 | w | 4 | 4.73 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | # | LDK! | GIM | 487 | ||||||
5 | 4 | w | 4 | 4.73 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | V | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | 487 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 4 | 4.70 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | B.D. # | 479 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 4 | 4.53 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | V | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | 436 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 4 | 4.44 | ŁYK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +5.3 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 413 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 4 | 4.35 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | 391 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 4 | 4.31 | WYSOCKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | -- | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/3508/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 381 | ||||
11 | 11 | w | 4 | 4.21 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | 357 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 4 | 4.07 | DROŻYNER Oliwia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2003 | U16 | WN | +2.3 | -- | PALUCH Krystian | 5 | LDK! | GIM | 324 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 4 | 4.03 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | LDK! | GIM | 315 | |||||||
14 | 14 | w | 4 | 4.02 | WRONKA Maja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | LDK! | GIM | 312 | ||||||
15 | 15 | w | 4 | 4.01 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | 310 | ||||
16 | 16 | w | 4 | 3.92 | ŻYGO Paulina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2004 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 290 | |||||
17 | 17 | w | 4 | 3.85 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | 274 | ||||||||
18 | 19 | w | 4 | 3.72 | GIERGIELA Julia | KSW Sokudo Otwock # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | BIELECKI Marcin # | Z/3666/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 246 | |||||
19 | 18 | w | 4 | 3.72 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 246 | ||||||
20 | 20 | w | 4 | 3.51 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | LDK! | 202 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.75 | WENDOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | V | KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # | Z/0094/17 | 2021 | 3 | 513 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.78 | DROŻYNER Oliwia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | PALUCH Krystian | 5 | LDK! | GIM | 450 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.67 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | 443 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.53 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | 434 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.26 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | 416 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.12 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | 407 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.79 | ŻYGO Paulina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2004 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 386 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 7.77 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | 385 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 7.69 | WYSOCKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/3508/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 379 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 7.47 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 365 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 7.17 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | 346 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 7.10 | ŁYK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | 341 | ||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 7.09 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | 341 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 7.03 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 337 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 6.93 | GIERGIELA Julia | KSW Sokudo Otwock # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin # | Z/3666/18 | 2021 | LDK! | 331 | ||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 6.79 | WRONKA Maja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | LDK! | GIM | 322 | |||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 6.73 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | 318 | ||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 6.45 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 300 | |||||||||
19 | 19 | w | 1 | 5.98 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 270 | |||||||
20 | 20 | w | 1 | 5.66 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 250 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 11.49 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | 627 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 11.45 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ZKN | 625 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 9.83 | GOTOWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 518 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 9.66 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 507 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 9.32 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | KN | 485 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 8.58 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | 437 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 7.94 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | 395 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 7.91 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 394 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 6.95 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | 332 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.63 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | 703 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.95 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | 461 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.14 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | 408 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 10.53 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | 564 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 9.66 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | IV | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 507 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 9.58 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | KN | 502 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 9.39 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | IV | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KN | 490 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 9.39 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 490 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 8.95 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 461 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 8.61 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | 439 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 8.32 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | 420 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 6.40 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U20 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/5145/15 | 2023 | 297 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 6.28 | PILARSKA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | 289 | ||||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1903 | ŁYK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2646 | WENDOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | III | KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # | Z/0094/17 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2644 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2531 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2505 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2505 | WYSOCKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U16 | PK | IV | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/3508/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2477 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | IV | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2439 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2385 | BIELAWSKA Paula | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | IV | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | Z/3094/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2283 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2175 | WRONKA Maja | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2098 | ŻYGO Paulina | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2004 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. GELO Krystyna | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1990 | ŁYK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1976 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1951 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1830 | DROŻYNER Oliwia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1646 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1574 | GIERGIELA Julia | KSW Sokudo Otwock # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin # | Z/3666/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1518 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 1267 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 1188 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.06 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | II | KN | 847 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.08 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 635 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.46 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 761 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.51 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 750 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 12.31 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 591 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 12.44 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ZKN | 567 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 12.51 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | 554 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 11.95 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | IV | KN | 661 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 12.02 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 647 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 12.42 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 571 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 12.66 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | 527 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 12.70 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 520 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 13.01 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 466 | ||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 51.95 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U23 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 727 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 52.67 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 696 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 54.94 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 601 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 56.80 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 60.55 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | 395 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 53.35 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 667 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 53.81 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | KN | 647 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 56.28 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 548 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 56.85 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | 527 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 58.28 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 474 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 58.71 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 458 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.85 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | KN | 670 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.79 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 619 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.64 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 496 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.85 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 670 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.76 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 593 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 1.64 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | 496 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.52 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 404 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 1.91 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 723 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 1.88 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | KN | 696 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 1.67 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 520 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 1.64 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | 496 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 1.61 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 472 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 1.52 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 404 | ||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.05 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | 5.63 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.74 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.92 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
f | 1 | 6.49 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.04 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 595 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KN | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 6.76 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +3.4 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 757 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 6.71 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 746 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 6.04 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | IV | ZKN | 595 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 5.93 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 571 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 5.93 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | IV | 571 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 6.88 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | II | KN | 785 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 6.10 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 608 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 5.78 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 540 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 5.63 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 508 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 5.06 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | 394 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 5.02 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 386 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.30 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | KN | 747 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.84 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 597 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.78 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 533 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.43 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 512 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.18 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | 496 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.82 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | 475 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.35 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 750 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.64 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 706 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.21 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 680 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.58 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | ZKN | 581 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.56 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 519 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.94 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | KN | 664 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.77 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 653 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.26 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 501 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.8414888381958 sekund |