Chorzów 15.05.2018 Testujemy ¦l±ski [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 12.83 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 24 | s | 1 | 13.37 | POHL Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 1 | 13.51 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 1 | 13.63 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 1 | 14.01 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Zawiercie | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | MULARCZYK sebastian | Z/2705/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
6 | 33 | s | 1 | 14.09 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 34 | s | 1 | 14.21 | BIELAS Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.90 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 2 | 13.21 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 2 | 13.34 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 2 | 13.52 | STANISZEWSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 2 | 13.74 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 2 | 14.62 | WRÓBEL Klaudia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 12.88 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.94 | CIUPEK Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2000 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | III | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.15 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.19 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 13.26 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 13.38 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 12.37 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 12.79 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 12.83 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 12.94 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 4 | 13.07 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 4 | 13.23 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 4 | 13.52 | WYCHORSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 4 | 13.69 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 11.68 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 12.12 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | I | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 12.15 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 5 | 12.50 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | ||||
5 | 6 | s | 5 | 12.52 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | KN | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 5 | 12.53 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 5 | 12.57 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 5 | 12.60 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 60.95 | ZAGAJSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | Z/1403/16 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 62.59 | SZCZYRBA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 63.81 | JEZIAK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 64.85 | RELUGA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 67.58 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 69.04 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Zawiercie | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | MULARCZYK sebastian | Z/2705/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 58.92 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 61.87 | STEC Julia | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 62.25 | PIˇTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 62.76 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 62.83 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 65.04 | HABICIAK Justyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 66.62 | NOGA Justyna | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 57.14 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 58.50 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 58.76 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 3 | 60.14 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 3 | 61.03 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 63.88 | BIELECKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U20 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | STERNATIVO Wiktoria | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0771/18 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:09.76 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:11.69 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:15.56 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:16.07 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:16.42 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:17.04 | GÓRNIAK Samanta | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:17.26 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:18.46 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:20.96 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:29.23 | DUTKA Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:32.93 | GOIK Kinga | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:51.72 | SZYMKIEWICZ Julia | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U18 | SK | III | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | Z/1753/15 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:53.21 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:55.73 | CHROMIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek | , Z/2286/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:59.54 | MALINA Michalina | GTS Bojszowy | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/1407/15 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 5:01.49 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 5:02.53 | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 5:03.48 | SIKORA Joanna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław B.D. | Z/1438/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 5:04.21 | MROWIEC Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | JONDA Czesław | Z/4241/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 17 | s | 1 | 5:04.45 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 18 | s | 1 | 5:07.60 | FUSSEK Daria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:33.88 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 4:37.50 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | KN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 4:40.49 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:40.67 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:41.31 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:42.44 | ¦LĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | Sen | SL | II | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:43.92 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:44.28 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | ZKN | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KN | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U16 | SL | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | JURZAK Maja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.47 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.34 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.13 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.11 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.03 | KORDEK Sara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan B.D. # | Z/1629/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.97 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.90 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.89 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.72 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.68 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.18 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | NM | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.80 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.70 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.72 | DRAB Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | RUSZEL Piotr B.D. | Z/4377/15 | 2020 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 1 | 11.62 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 1 | 11.70 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | III | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 25 | s | 1 | 11.88 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
4 | 28 | s | 1 | 12.00 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 1 | 12.04 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | IV | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||
6 | 32 | s | 1 | 12.27 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 2 | 11.58 | PA¬DZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 19 | s | 2 | 11.73 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 11.74 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 11.79 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 11.80 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 11.83 | MO¦ Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 11.83 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 2 | 12.06 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 11.34 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | III | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.39 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.41 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 11.58 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 3 | 12.14 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 11.14 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 11.24 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 11.39 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 11.88 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 11.98 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 10.75 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 10.90 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | I | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 10.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | KN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 10.98 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | KN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 5 | 11.03 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 5 | 11.04 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | KN | ||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 5 | 11.34 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||
8 | 14 | s | 5 | 11.50 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | ZKN | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 53.78 | GŁUSZEK Olaf | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 1 | 56.65 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 56.98 | KOZIAR Bartosz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 57.36 | SZTUK Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/3904/18 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 1 | 57.62 | RACZYŃSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 58.27 | TEBEL Pawel | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 59.01 | MATEJKO Nikolas | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 52.13 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.30 | GŁˇBEK Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 52.61 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 53.74 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 54.09 | POLAK Nikodem | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Anna # | Z/3903/18 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 54.27 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 54.92 | SŁONKA Piotr | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 55.14 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 48.80 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 49.36 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | KN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 50.89 | WASZKIEWICZ Bruno | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 51.35 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | KN | ||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 52.25 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 3 | 52.59 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 10 | s | 3 | 53.12 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:01.74 | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:01.99 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:02.60 | KUDYK Samuel | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:08.44 | SURMA Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:09.63 | TATARCZYK Brunon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:10.47 | SOLGA Arkadiusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:12.76 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:20.15 | PŁONKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:56.41 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:56.45 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:57.08 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:57.63 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:58.70 | SWALSKI Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0818/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:59.68 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:59.79 | WOJNA Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Mariola # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:01.52 | SITKOWSKI Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:10.50 | FORMICKI Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | Sen | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/2758/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:13.38 | KOŻDOŃ Jarosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej | Z/0617/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:16.44 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:19.07 | PASZKO Mikołaj | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:20.67 | KARDAS Arkadiusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/3221/15 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:21.73 | BUCH Filip | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:22.75 | ŁUKASIK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:25.57 | WITKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:51.84 | HARĘŻA Maciej | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:51.50 | O¦LIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:51.86 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:52.44 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:58.34 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:00.06 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:00.84 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:03.08 | BREMORA Grzegorz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:04.55 | SEMPER Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław B.D. | Z/0586/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:10.72 | MROŻEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | MICHALSKA Alicja B.D. # | Z/1062/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
10 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:14.67 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | CHODURA Marcel | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1194/15 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:30.23 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:44.54 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:31.68 | RAJCA Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BUCKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/4103/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | NM | KRZEMPEK Maciej | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.00 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.44 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.31 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.31 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.28 | KU¦ Emanuel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.19 | JOACHIMIAK Juliusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.01 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.00 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.98 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.71 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.66 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.54 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | NM | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.09 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.74 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.06 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.08 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.18 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.71 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.11 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.25 | ZAWOJSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.84 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.69 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.50 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.21 | PUDŁOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | Z/0961/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.82 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | Sen | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.87 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.30 | WˇSIK Jakub | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.57 | ZˇBKOWSKI Alan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3188/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.87 | NOWROT Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/4898/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.87 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.77 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | Sen | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.9608840942383 sekund |