Łomża 02 - 03.06.2012 Eliminacje Regionalne do OOM w LA [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.96 | DAKOWICZ Ewa | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | SUPROŃ Jarosław MYDLARZ Adrian | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.97 | KALI¦CIAK Marta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.62 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.82 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.95 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:59.65 | ABŁAŻEWICZ Karolina | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | 368 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:06.18 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 310 | |||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:07.09 |
BUDZIAK Aleksandra RĘDZIA Aleksandra RYPINA Paula DOBKOWSKA Klaudia |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
GˇSIEWSKI Artur GˇSIEWSKI Artur GˇSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/1468/12 Z/0473/11 Z/5039/11 |
2013 2012 2014 |
3 3 3 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:07.86 |
WASILUK Kamila KAJEWSKA Paulina ŻALIKOWSKA Małgorzata ZAMOJSKA Klaudia |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:14.08 |
ZAJKOWSKA Marzena GRZEGORCZYK Karolina SNARSKA Sandra SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian |
Z/1673/12 Z/1709/12 , Z/3478/11 |
2014 2012 , 2017 |
4 2 BEZ 2 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:25.24 |
POPŁAWSKA Patrycja KISIELEWSKA Natalia CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona WARDASZKA Angelika |
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej |
Z/0427/12 Z/0425/12 Z/0422/12 , Z/0421/12 |
2012 2012 2012 , 2012 |
4 BEZ BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.38 | ABŁAŻEWICZ Karolina | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | 398 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.37 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 396 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.18 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.74 | SMAKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 29.17 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 461 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 24.51 | ABŁAŻEWICZ Karolina | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | 373 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2974 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2951 | ABŁAŻEWICZ Karolina | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.87 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.63 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.70 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.90 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.25 | KIERSKI Dawid Jarosław | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0627/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:24.43 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | 445 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:29.44 | IGLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | 405 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SZCZEPANIAK Jan | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.96 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.99 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.26 | JASTRZĘBSKI Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.46 | PACEWICZ Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0906/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.58 | SKORUPSKI Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.86 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.01 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.68 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | 555 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.85 | IGLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | -- | 361 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SZCZEPANIAK Jan | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:25.80 |
OLSZEWSKI Tomasz KAMIŃSKI Michał ŁAGUNA Rafał CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz |
LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1995 1995 1996 1996 |
U18 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian |
Z/0111/12 |
2014 |
1 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:29.07 |
GAŁˇZKA Karol KACZUBA Krzysztof JASTRZĘBSKI Adam LEWANDOWSKI Maciej |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
RADKE KAROL / GˇSIEWSKI Artur GˇSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/1541/12 Z/1538/12 |
2012 2014 |
3 3 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:35.07 |
ŻUKOWSKI Kamil GRANASZEWSKI Artur MARGOL Arkadiusz CHOJNOWSKI Karol |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 3 |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:42.49 |
GRABOWSKI Rafał SUPIŃSKI Grzegorz KAPU¦CIŃSKI Jakub STYPUŁKOWSKI Adam |
LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1995 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.81 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | 636 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.48 | IGLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | 374 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SZCZEPANIAK Jan | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.68 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.57 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.40 | MUCHARSKI Bartosz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.87 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.48 | PAŃKOWSKI Maciej | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 37.10 | IGLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | 400 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 34.90 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | 369 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SZCZEPANIAK Jan | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3963 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3191 | IGLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZCZEPANIAK Jan | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7659180164337 sekund |