Łódź 02 - 03.06.2012 Eliminacje strefowe do OOM. Mityng kl. I wieloboje [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.20 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.23 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +2.4 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.40 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.58 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.42 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.08 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +4.0 | III | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.77 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +2.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.26 | STASIAK Julia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.88 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.47 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.76 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +4.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.11 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +3.6 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.12 | ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +3.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.15 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.83 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.1 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.62 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +3.6 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.64 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.6 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.78 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | +4.1 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.29 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.42 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.64 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.77 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.87 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.28 | STASIAK Julia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.34 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 684 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.51 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +3.4 | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 670 | ||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.12 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.84 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.30 | MICHALSKA Olga | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.57 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.90 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.61 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.03 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 66.35 | MICHALSKA Aleksandra | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 72.03 | WŁODARCZYK Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:50.32 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | 517 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:51.27 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 501 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:52.61 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 477 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:00.26 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 355 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:03.27 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 311 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:05.74 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | 277 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:10.66 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 216 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:13.23 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 186 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:27.07 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 63 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:29.82 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:34.21 | KOZIEŁ Olga | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | CHUDA Barbara | Z/1212/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:59.67 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:31.54 | PLUTA Anna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.11 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | II | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.40 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | II | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.54 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | III | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.71 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.75 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +6.0 | III | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.16 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +6.0 | IV | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 18.18 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +6.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 18.29 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +6.0 | V | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.87 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +6.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.97 | KNERA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.46 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.83 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +2.8 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 864 | ||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.90 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +3.3 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.97 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +3.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.01 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.10 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.54 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +4.2 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.90 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +4.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.14 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +3.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 697 | ||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.46 |
KRAWCZYK Patrycja MŁYNARCZYK Martyna KOZŁOWSKA Karolina ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra |
KKL Kielce | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | SWK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.51 |
PIELUŻEK Aleksandra WIĄCZEK Joanna SZYMCZYK Wioleta NOJEK Jagoda |
UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 1996 1996 1995 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.45 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 566 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.53 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 655 | |||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.17 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.45 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +5.2 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.13 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +2.7 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.39 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U23 | WP | +3.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.20 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +5.3 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.00 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.91 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.53 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.86 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +7.7 | IV | 522 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.76 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +5.8 | V | B.D. # | 1 | 495 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.76 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | 495 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.54 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.9 | V | 438 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.51 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | 431 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.46 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 418 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.40 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +4.6 | -- | 403 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.12 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 336 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.10 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +4.4 | -- | 331 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.27 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.16 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.02 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.75 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | 448 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.05 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 731 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.50 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | 432 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.35 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 422 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.91 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 394 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.88 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 392 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.59 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 373 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 6.12 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | 279 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 6.13 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 280 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5.70 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 252 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.88 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 456 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.94 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.28 | ŚWINIARSKA Aneta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2271 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2192 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1994 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1989 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1762 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1467 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1414 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1403 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1346 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.78 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | +4.1 | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.08 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.97 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | +4.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.38 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.20 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | +4.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.55 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.58 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | +4.1 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.76 | LEPKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.03 | STRZECHOWSKI Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +4.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.10 | KLIMCZAK Adam | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.58 | KUŻNIK Piotr | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.53 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +7.5 | M | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.17 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | +4.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.80 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | +7.5 | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.67 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.39 | KULIG Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | +7.5 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.79 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +4.1 | IV | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.77 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +7.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.82 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | +7.5 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.99 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +7.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.00 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +7.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.91 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +4.9 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.33 | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.91 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +4.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.50 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.00 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +4.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.00 | PILECKI Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.60 | SEJDAK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +4.9 | III | ZNYK Stanisław | Z/3907/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.35 | PASTERNAK Bartłomiej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.63 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U20 | LD | +4.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.36 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +4.9 | V | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.53 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +5.3 | M | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.96 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | +2.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.59 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | +5.3 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.02 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | +2.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.79 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | +5.3 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.29 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.87 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +5.3 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.30 | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.90 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +5.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.36 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.00 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | +5.3 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.57 | LEPKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.09 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | +5.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.59 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.49 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +5.2 | III | # | 755 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.55 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | III | 742 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.69 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.6 | III | 713 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.88 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +5.2 | IV | 675 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.96 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | IV | 659 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.00 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +5.2 | IV | B.D. | 651 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.12 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.6 | IV | 628 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.28 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +5.2 | V | 597 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.16 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | IV | # | 620 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.74 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +5.2 | V | 513 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.85 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +5.2 | -- | 494 | ||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.89 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.79 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.84 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.13 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.96 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.40 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.59 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.54 | MOLIN Michał | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.66 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.89 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.85 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.41 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.85 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.68 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 53.13 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 55.59 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.35 | MISIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.22 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.76 | PUKOWSKI Paweł | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.37 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.40 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.65 | WALCZAK Ireneusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.82 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.74 | KLIMCZAK Paweł | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.16 | STEFAŃSKI Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.88 | FRĄTCZAK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 54.41 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | 623 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 55.90 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | 563 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 56.16 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | 553 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 56.16 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | 553 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 60.67 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 391 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:09.25 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:13.05 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:10.47 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:14.69 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:14.64 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:18.39 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:22.90 | CZYŻEWSKI Adrian | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:32.52 | ŁUKASIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:40.13 | MAJECKI Robert | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/0294/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:52.29 | KOPCZYŃSKI Adrian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:47.50 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:56.26 | LENARTOWICZ Andrzej | niest. Kielce # | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. DUDEK Sylwester # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:50.19 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:12.96 | MŁODAWSKI Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.51 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +4.6 | II | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.58 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +4.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.20 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | +4.6 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.99 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +4.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.94 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +4.4 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.61 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +4.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.93 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +4.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.26 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +4.4 | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.49 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +4.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.71 | STEFAŃSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U20 | SK | +4.5 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.78 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +4.5 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.43 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | +4.5 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 17.35 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | +4.5 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.91 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +5.3 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.90 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +5.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.50 | STEFAŃSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U20 | SK | +5.3 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.61 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +5.3 | II | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.72 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +5.3 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.10 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | +5.3 | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.48 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +5.0 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.23 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | +5.0 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.39 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +3.5 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.36 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | +3.5 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.57 |
KULIG Krzysztof MATEJA Kamil LINKA Łukasz TARGOŃSKI Kamil |
LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.10 |
JANICKI Tomasz KACPRZAK Michał SZYMAŃSKI Marcin ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 1996 1995 1995 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 2 |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.06 |
RZEPECKI Mariusz CHRUZIMSKI Damian KOWALCZYK Oskar KOWALCZYK Marcin |
RKS Łódź | 1996 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.23 |
RATOWSKI Damian GRUCHOT Dawid JAREK Mateusz JAKUBOWIAK Kamil |
MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
ROSIAK Zbigniew ROSIAK Zbigniew |
Z/4508/11 Z/1311/12 |
2013 2016 |
4 3 |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.84 |
KUŻNIK Piotr LEPKOWSKI Łukasz PILECKI Marcin KLIMCZAK Adam |
MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.01 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U18 | SK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.92 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WODZYŃSKI Marcin | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BEDNAREK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.14 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | +4.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.59 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.95 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +6.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.58 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.58 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.51 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +7.9 | III | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.83 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +6.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.32 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +5.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.11 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.8 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.70 | SKARBEK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.45 | PILECKI Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | +4.8 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.42 | KUŻNIK Piotr | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.36 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | +6.1 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.27 | LEPKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | +6.4 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.25 | ŁUKASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.9 | -- | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 5.62 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +2.1 | -- | 506 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.83 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +4.5 | -- | 550 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.18 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +4.1 | IV | # | 626 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.72 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +6.3 | V | 527 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.79 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.9 | -- | 542 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.67 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.4 | V | B.D. | 516 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.71 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.8 | -- | 525 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.55 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +6.9 | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.71 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | 525 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.40 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +6.4 | -- | 461 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.60 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | -- | # | 502 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.24 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +5.3 | -- | 429 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.51 | SUDRA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.39 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.11 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.75 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.10 | LUBOWIECKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.06 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.72 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.63 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.48 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.16 | KASZUBA Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.27 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 502 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.90 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | 600 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.00 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 486 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.66 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | 586 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.78 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | 472 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.42 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | 571 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.18 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 437 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.80 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | 474 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.61 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.33 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 445 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.21 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | 320 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.18 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.94 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.94 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 38.72 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.05 | BORAS Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.40 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.52 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.40 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | KARMELITA Sławomir | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.86 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4394 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.2480618953705 sekund |