Biała Podlaska 04 - 05.06.2011 Eliminacjie Regionalne do XVII OOM w LA [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.59 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.90 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.7 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.97 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.02 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.52 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.68 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.69 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.86 | MIŁASZEWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -1.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.03 | PACIORKOWSKA Żaneta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 28.17 | KOSZOŁKO Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.98 | DŹWIL Iwona | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.2 | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/0919/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.38 | PUCZYŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.58 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 17.24 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.53 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.01 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.30 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.54 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.27 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.40 | PIEKUT Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | EJSMONT Grzegorz | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.83 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.49 | WYSOKIŃSKA Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.93 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.57 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.38 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.65 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.68 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.81 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | III | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.05 | KASZUBA Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.10 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.47 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | |||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.39 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.48 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 25.08 | KŁUS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 24.51 | SZCZYPA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 25.06 | BEDNARZ Cezary | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 22.42 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.37 | GŁOWACKI Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.10 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.51 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.48 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | III | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.20 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.92 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.69 | POLAŃSKI Emanuel | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.15 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 26.40 | ZACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.26 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -1.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.48 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:28.93 |
KOPEĆ Dominik KAWKA Oktawian GANCARZ Ernest HAŁASA Paweł |
KS Agros Zamość | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/0859/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:33.36 |
ALEKSIEJCZUK Łukasz LACHOWICZ Piotr JABŁOŃSKI Marcin GAN Krzysztof |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 1995 1994 1995 |
U18 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. |
Z/0922/11 |
2013 |
BEZ 1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:34.38 |
KONDRACKI Marcin WILCZKO Mariusz ROGAŁO Piotr BIELAWIEC Maciej |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:38.59 |
GAWRYCH Kamil WALEWSKI Mariusz ROMANIK Damian KAMIŃSKI Michał |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:39.13 |
OSTAPCZUK Karol STRASZEWSKI Piotr POLAŃSKI Emanuel GŁOWACKI Karol |
MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 1995 1994 1994 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:44.57 |
IWANIUK Adrian KUŚMIERZ Aleksander ARASIMOWICZ Cezary WADOWSKI Arkadiusz |
MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.60 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.25 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.06 | MUCHARSKI Bartosz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.71 | LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.27 | PISOWODZKI Przemysław | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.79 | ROSZCZYC Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 62.32 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.01 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.61 | KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2527930736542 sekund |