Częstochowa 04 - 05.06.2011 Mistrzostwa Międzywojewódzkie Jun i Jun mł - el. OOM [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.28 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.63 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.44 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.48 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.55 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.64 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.76 | FITZON Ewelina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.21 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.84 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.65 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -3.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.56 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -3.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.92 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -3.4 | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.43 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | -3.4 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.72 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | -3.4 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.13 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.21 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.27 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.42 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.50 | POLNIK Weronika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.26 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.35 | KOSMAN Magdalena | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.87 | DYRCZ Justyna | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.56 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 28.70 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.94 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | II | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.38 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 26.43 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 28.04 | RAKOSZA Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 28.08 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 28.51 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 29.32 | CZAPLA Alicja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 30.07 | SUCHAŃSKA Justyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 31.20 | RUBIK Kinga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 32.23 | SZAFER Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.48 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.82 | KARA¦ Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.02 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:27.28 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:29.07 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:30.24 | STĘPAK Sandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:33.64 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:30.17 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:30.36 | TYPER Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:30.94 | HOJKA Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:31.06 | HOJKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:31.69 | MADZIA Daria | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ŻWAK Adam | Z/5244/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:38.60 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:12.41 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:16.30 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:16.39 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:18.28 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:30.44 | KACPRZYK Martyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:43.92 | STAŃKOWSKA Emilia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1000/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:36.34 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 616 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:37.29 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 604 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:44.27 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 525 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:10.36 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 275 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:12.96 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11:25.04 | ADAMIK Sylwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:48.72 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11:42.35 | PRZEMYK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11:08.22 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12:04.36 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11:39.22 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12:25.79 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12:07.83 | KI¦LUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.33 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.58 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.86 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.53 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.47 | PIECYK Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.61 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.5 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.26 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.92 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.75 |
¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KOSMAN Magdalena POLNIK Weronika DYRCZ Justyna |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2913/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:07.36 |
BRANDYK Iwona JACKOWSKA Sylwia KONIECZNA Ewelina ZABOROWSKA Sonia |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. B.D. |
Z/3208/11 |
2012 |
4 1 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:07.54 |
PUTOŃ Zuzanna SIWCZYK Angelika PIEGZA Monika KURPAS Agnieszka |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:12.11 |
GASIAK Julianna KLUBA Klaudia LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka ¦LĘZAK Sylwia |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Czesław CIUK Marek B.D. |
Z/1860/11 Z/1854/11 |
2013 2022 |
1 1 |
||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PUZOŃ Anna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KRYSTA Natalia | MKS Ustroń | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.01 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 562 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.98 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 554 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.60 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 454 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.14 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | 340 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.91 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.17 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.88 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.61 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.68 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.46 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.59 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.50 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.59 | ¦WIˇTEK Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/3232/11 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.48 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.63 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.83 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.91 | BIERNAT Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.91 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.17 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 423 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.27 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 406 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 22.22 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 330 | |||||||
w | 1 | NM | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3723 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3443 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3376 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3222 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.01 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.42 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.82 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.05 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.63 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.82 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.58 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -3.3 | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.90 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -3.3 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.24 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -3.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.70 | JUSZCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -3.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.75 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.45 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.80 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.10 | PAJDZIK Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.62 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.15 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.55 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.56 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.72 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.59 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.85 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.00 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.33 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.62 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 24.70 | KMIEĆ Szymon | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.94 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -2.0 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.39 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | -2.0 | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.39 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1987 | Sen | SL | -2.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 24.01 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | -2.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 25.70 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.75 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -3.1 | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.76 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -3.1 | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 25.92 | NOWAKOWSKI Ryszard | niest. Katowice | 1954 | Masters | SL | -3.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 27.08 | MIKLEWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | -3.1 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.33 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:02.81 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:03.79 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.93 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.85 | JELONEK Dorian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:12.17 | TEODOROWICZ Mariusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.23 | ZEMŁA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/4084/11 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:06.56 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.06 | PRZYBYŁO Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:14.38 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:17.93 | MĘDERAK Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:00.21 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:03.26 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:03.65 | TOTH Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:04.33 | MISA Bartłomiej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:08.08 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:09.88 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:10.67 | KOŁAK Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:17.87 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:54.40 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:55.05 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:56.42 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:56.92 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:59.18 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:00.80 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:02.19 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:03.26 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:54.74 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:54.92 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:57.45 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:59.41 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:59.60 | GˇSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:00.17 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 2:00.52 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 2:01.66 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 2:04.41 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | s | 5 | 2:19.56 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:51.79 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | 747 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:55.48 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | 709 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:04.55 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 620 | |||||||||||
5000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:50.10 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:04.13 | PIEPRZYCKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4118/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:04.54 | SĘDZIWY Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17:32.33 | DREKSLER Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15:30.42 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16:07.69 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16:07.70 | SLADEK Dominik | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.58 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.70 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.23 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.25 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.1 | -- | 598 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.28 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | 595 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.79 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.52 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.17 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.39 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.30 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.12 | MEKITÓW Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.57 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.12 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.49 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.91 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:34.72 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:36.49 | GOŁOMBEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:45.12 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:31.45 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:36.61 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:46.85 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:09.19 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9:02.50 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | I | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9:18.67 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9:32.39 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10:05.86 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:29.31 |
ZALEWSKI Daniel SMOLEŃ Rafał PRZYBYŁO Michał MICHALIK Filip |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:31.83 |
MIKUS Tomasz KUCEK Roman KULIK Marcin ADAMCZYK Krzysztof |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:35.00 |
DUDKIEWICZ Przemysław KUREK Kamil MECH Arkadiusz TOPOLNICKI Szymon |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 1995 1994 1994 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
BEZ |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:38.33 |
JUSZCZYK Michał JELONEK Dorian WILCZYŃSKI Mikołaj BŁASIK Adam |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:43.74 |
WĘGLER Kamil NOGLIK Paweł MOŻDŻONEK Sebastian KURASZ Daniel |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:24.15 |
BARTOLEWSKI Piotr KOWALSKI Dariusz KOZIEŁ Michał LAMCH Jakub |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 1992 1992 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. |
Z/1881/11 |
2014 |
3 |
||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:30.55 |
BIELECKI Adam HAŁGAS Damian JANKOWSKI Marcin WOJTAL Tomasz |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:31.78 |
BŁOCH Mateusz GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz HARĘDZA Krzysztof STELMAŃSKI Sebastian |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:42.72 |
PIERÓG Paweł ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej KLIMCZAK Mikołaj MACJON Marcin |
MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 1993 1992 1992 |
U20 | OPL | -- |
B.D. PIERÓG Paweł |
, Z/3321/11 |
, 2024 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.74 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 577 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.50 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | 389 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.20 | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | GÓRNIOK Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KIERSKI Jan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.91 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 14.95 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.96 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +3.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.26 | KAŃCZOK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.81 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.04 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.54 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.84 | MŁYNARCZYK Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.80 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.44 | RURAŃSKI Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.95 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.70 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.36 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartosz | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.32 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.84 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.76 | PYSZNY Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.16 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.83 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.55 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.86 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.43 | CZAPLIŃSKI Seweryn | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.12 | GÓRECKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 47.72 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | 555 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 39.91 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | 441 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.77 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 296 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.95 | GROT Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.83 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.32 | JENEK Andrzej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.73 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.17 | MACHNIK Bartosz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.00 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4493 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4352 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4104 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.8264510631561 sekund |