Kozienice 24.05.2009 Olimpijskie Nadzieje Mazowsza |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.91 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.72 | WOJENKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.45 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.84 | LIPA Urszula | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.80 | SZATAN Ines | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.94 | TARADEJNA Monika | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.02 | PODYMNIAK Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.02 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.36 | KOWARA Kinga | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.89 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.0 r | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.12 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.6 r | BIAŁA Magdalena | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.39 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.0 r | AMANOWICZ Martyna | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.06 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.2 r | BANASIK Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.5 r | MˇKOSA Paulina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.8 r | MIZAK Justyna | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.2 r | KUBASZEWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.6 r | KUCHARCZYK Patrycja | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.9 r | JOŃCZYK Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.9 r | SZOKALSKA Zuzanna | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.6 r | ZARĘBA Anna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.86 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.05 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.95 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.14 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.73 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.27 | SZATAN Ines | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.41 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.96 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.23 | BANASIK Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.99 | RĘDZIA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/0473/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:17.09 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:18.83 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:21.40 | ¦WIˇTKOWSKA Sylwia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.90 | KOPEĆ Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.10 | KUBASZEWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.43 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.31 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 17.77 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.89 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.69 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.59 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOPEĆ Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CZUBKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.64 | LIPA Urszula | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.63 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.54 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.47 | JOŃCZYK Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.38 | BIAŁA Magdalena | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.34 | AMANOWICZ Martyna | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.32 | MˇKOSA Paulina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.42 | RATYŃSKA Sylwia | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.62 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.13 | MIZAK Justyna | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.31 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.70 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.01 | RELIGA Milena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.20 | DURAK Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.93 | IMIOŁEK Urszula | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.42 | GIZICKA Karolina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.41 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.05 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.60 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.48 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.93 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.70 | SIWEK Hubert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.99 | SIUDA Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.05 | MAJKUSIAK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.61 | PRZYGODA Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.11 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.4 r | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.13 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.7 r | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.66 | STĘPNIAK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.2 r | KALINOWSKI Robert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.74 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.4 r | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.81 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.9 r | SUMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.71 | BRZUSZCZAK Paweł | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.3 r | MIKOŁAJCZYK Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.01 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.49 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.82 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.88 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.00 | STĘPNIAK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.71 | WITKOWSKI Amadeusz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.11 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.05 | GŁASEK Tomasz | UKS Gemini Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.12 | PIˇTKOWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.31 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.28 | GALBARCZYK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:30.15 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.86 | OSIŃSKI Marek | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.62 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.99 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | UKS Technik Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | 1:30.34 | GLIMASIŃSKI Szymon | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:47.21 | MATURZYŃSKI Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:55.28 | CELIŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:55.60 | MI¦KIEWICZ Sebastian | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:57.85 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.82 | PIˇTKOWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.60 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.63 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.22 | DˇBROWSKI Dawid | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.83 | ZAŁUSKA Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.69 | SIUDA Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.01 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | UKS Technik Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.22 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.50 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.51 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.75 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.39 | WOŁOWIK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.71 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.12 | WALCZAK Szymon | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.41 | ¦MIECHOWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.48 | IMIOŁEK Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.42 | PAPUĆ Patryk | UKS Starówka Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.12 | KOMAR Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.74 | TRACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.65 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.58 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.42 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.70 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.55 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.30 | KOMAR Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.25 | TRACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.30 | MICHALAK Karol | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.48 | WOŁOWIK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.78 | PAPUĆ Patryk | UKS Starówka Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93593907356262 sekund |