Wrocław 05 - 06.06.2010 Eliminacje do OOM. Mityng LA [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.80 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.09 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.16 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.34 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.59 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.68 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.98 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.10 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.32 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.44 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.52 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.88 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.06 | RYDEL Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.99 | ORLON Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.61 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.03 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.15 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.25 | ZAPOTOCZNA Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.43 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 27.61 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.73 | CHOJNIAK Sandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.67 | MARSZAŁEK Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.63 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.91 | ZALWERT Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.47 | BOGDAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.55 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.10 | MAŁAS Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.46 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 30.52 | WARDENCKA Kamila | LLKS Bielawianka | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.22 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.54 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U16 | LU | III | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.08 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:23.36 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:23.56 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.46 | DROZD Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:26.70 | GAWLIKOWSKA Beata | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:29.54 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:30.98 | SZUCA Agata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:35.44 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:27.71 | KUCHARSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:31.19 | HERWY Ewelina | niest. Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:31.97 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:36.03 | SOCHA Jadwiga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:39.19 | MOLEK Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:41.37 | SZYPUŁA Paulina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:42.75 | RASAŁA Karolina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:43.31 | MAJDER Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:46.75 | JANIK Justyna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:48.13 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:03.99 | NIWA Izabela | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:43.02 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 539 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:44.96 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 517 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:49.01 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 474 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:52.25 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 440 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:07.83 | KOSOWSKA Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 296 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.99 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Martyna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.61 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.73 | LANGNER Adrianna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.27 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 75.67 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:11.09 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:30.01 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:54.83 | SPYTA Weronika | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:06.65 | SERWATKA Bernadetta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:34.72 | RYŚ Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:12.99 |
BASZAK Agata BOSIAK Patrycja BROWARCZYK Agata JANKOWSKA Karolina |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław B.D. |
Z/0015/11 Z/0014/11 Z/0013/11 Z/0010/11 |
2012 2012 2012 2021 |
4 1 3 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:44.45 |
RASAŁA Karolina GAWLIKOWSKA Beata JANIK Justyna MOZOL Amanda |
WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 1994 1995 1994 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.95 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | 546 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.89 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 530 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.60 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | 454 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.17 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | 347 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.15 | KOSOWSKA Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | 343 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.09 | LECHMAN Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | 329 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.52 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.29 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 34.21 | LECHMAN Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 557 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 24.18 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 367 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 20.61 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 300 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.42 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 297 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.46 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 279 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.28 | KOSOWSKA Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 239 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2338 | LECHMAN Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3669 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3475 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3194 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3171 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2443 | KOSOWSKA Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.41 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.55 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.78 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.79 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.06 | CZUCHRAJ Kajetan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | -1.3 | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.74 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -1.3 | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.46 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.62 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.74 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.75 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.01 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.38 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.29 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.53 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.55 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.97 | GUC Dominik | LLKS Gubin | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.04 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.39 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.43 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 23.97 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 24.59 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.79 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.80 | A E | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.97 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.97 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.01 | WIERZBICKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 24.26 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 24.79 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.19 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.31 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.53 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.70 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.76 | FULARA Maciej | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 24.89 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 25.33 | PAZDAN Mariusz | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.82 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | III | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.45 | BABIARZ Szymon | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.79 | PAŁYS Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.85 | BLUJ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 25.97 | WARDENCKI Michał | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 26.30 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 26.54 | RATAJCZYK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.95 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.92 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.12 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.28 | PERZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:55.34 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.72 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.94 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.50 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:59.02 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:00.42 | PAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.32 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.53 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:01.07 | ŻARCZYŃSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.71 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:01.91 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.55 | SUDÓŁ Hubert | WLKS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:04.15 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:06.07 | MEHLICH Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:06.63 | KARKOSZKA Łukasz | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:07.57 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:04.87 | BRATKOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:07.95 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:10.93 | KUCHARCZYK Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:11.85 | MACIEJCZYK Przemysław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:11.97 | KALICIŃSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:15.63 | SIENKIEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:15.97 | PIÓRCZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:28.37 | NIEZGÓDKA Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:47.21 | GNIADZIK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 795 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:01.37 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 651 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:01.93 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 645 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:07.69 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 591 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:13.23 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 540 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.81 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | IV | 754 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.41 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | 687 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.33 | GNIADZIK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | 590 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.37 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | 586 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.52 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | 571 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 18.01 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | 523 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.37 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.67 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.81 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.83 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.56 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.60 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.38 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.97 | GRAJZER Tomasz | GLKS Świdnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.83 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.73 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 61.69 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 63.06 | BAŃBURA Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.98 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.38 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.56 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.61 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.46 | PAŁKIEWICZ Piotr | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.59 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:09.83 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:20.21 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:25.87 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:38.41 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:53.21 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:54.89 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4965/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:58.44 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:29.23 |
WÓJTOWICZ Adrian SIERADZAN Tomasz OLEK Grzegorz UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:30.57 |
KUBALA Paweł ROGALA Patryk KOPACZYŃSKI Michał WOJTUŚ Krzysztof |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:31.61 |
GOLIK Miłosz OLIWA Jakub ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz |
LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:31.97 |
BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid GAD Artur MACIASZEK Mariusz RYNIA Karol |
LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 1992 1991 1992 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:34.23 |
CHOIŃSKI Stanisław CHŁOND Kacper MŁYNARCZYK Jan MOSUR Krystian |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 1994 1993 1994 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:36.57 |
JANDA Łukasz SZMUCER Konrad ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik ZIELONKA Jakub |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław |
Z/0008/11 Z/0006/11 |
2012 2012 |
4 3 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.71 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 552 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.68 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 528 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.68 | GNIADZIK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 528 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.65 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 504 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.56 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 434 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.53 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 411 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.90 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.87 | DZIWNIEL Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.75 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.07 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.95 | KABZA Filip | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.33 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.10 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.82 | PENKALA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.74 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 482 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 40.66 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 452 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 39.34 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 433 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 32.21 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 330 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 31.64 | GNIADZIK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 322 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 29.81 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 297 | ||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4675 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4560 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 4349 | GNIADZIK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4184 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 3984 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 3874 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.4964499473572 sekund |