Zamość 10.06.2018 4. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, I rzut Ligi Młodzików U16 [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.28 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.53 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.87 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.89 | OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | III | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.19 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.04 | BIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1882/18 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.39 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.42 | SZELIGA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.44 | PRZYBYŁA Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej GDAŃSKA Małgorzata # | Z/4561/18 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.75 | PSZCZOŁA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.79 | WELCZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | IV | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.38 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.94 | ANTCZAK Marlena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | -- | DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.53 | KAMIEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3000/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.95 | SEŃ Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U14 | LU | +0.6 | III | STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | , Z/0513/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.32 | JACHYMEK Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0988/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.61 | MUCA Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | KUCHARSKI Marek | Z/4199/18 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.35 | WOŁOWIK Marcelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.46 | GROMADZKA Oliwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.29 | CHARĘŻA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -1.7 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 16.01 | TABISZEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -1.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 16.08 | KOPEĆ Wiktoria | KS Agros Zamość | 2008 | U12 | LU | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 16.42 | CHARCZUK Eliza | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -1.7 | -- | MAZUREK Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 16.98 | KOPEĆ Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U14 | LU | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.93 | WDOWIAK Wiktoria | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U14 | LU | -0.7 | -- | MAZUREK Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 15.39 | SWATEK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.88 | BAŃKA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 16.81 | DOHOJDA Gabriela | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -0.7 | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 16.98 | MAZUREK Patrycja | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U14 | LU | -0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.52 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.65 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.66 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.49 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.36 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.40 | KAMIEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz | Z/3000/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.18 | BIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1882/18 | 2024 | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.54 | OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.08 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.39 | JACHYMEK Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0988/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.32 | PSZCZOŁA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.81 | DZIURA Katarzyna | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0603/18 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.64 | SWATEK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.43 | SZELIGA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.31 | WELCZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.41 | KŁADŹ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.92 | WDOWIAK Wiktoria | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.18 | CHARĘŻA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.08 | GROMADZKA Oliwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.85 | SEŃ Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U14 | LU | III | STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | , Z/0513/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.52 | CIELOCH Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.68 | TABISZEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.37 | CHARCZUK Eliza | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | MAZUREK Marek # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 58.83 | DOHOJDA Gabriela | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.32 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.39 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.22 | SEKUŁA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.12 | SZLENDAK Martyna | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | IV | BIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.29 | PODKAŃSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.73 | SAPKO Julia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3892/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.09 | MIROŃ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.11 | MIEDZIAK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:49.55 | OLESIEJUK Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U16 | PM | V | WILCZEK Janusz SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | , Z/4413/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.48 | BRODZIAK Milena | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | JURAŁOWICZ Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.42 | RAROT Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | , Z/3396/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.98 | PRZYCZYNA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0993/18 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.49 | ZIELIŃSKA Oliwia | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/0090/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.88 | ULANOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.30 | SUMOREK Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:56.81 | CEPIL Katarzyna | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:57.49 | AMBROŻEK Izabella | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/0108/17 | 2020 | GIM | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:57.84 | SAWCZUK Lucyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | HODUN Rafał # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:58.18 | KISIEL Magda | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/4780/18 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:01.41 | KISIEL Monika | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/4779/18 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:02.66 | WALCZUK Samanta | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | , Z/0514/19 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:05.72 | KANIA Martyna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:10.72 | URBAN Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta MAZUREK Marek | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 2:15.72 | SULEJ Nikola | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:31.70 | KOCOT Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:03.56 | SKÓRA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz | Z/5247/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:14.18 | HAŁKA Oliwia | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/0395/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:14.92 | ZAGÓLSKA Wiktoria | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/0089/17 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:19.62 | ŚMIETANKA Olga | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | KAMIEŃ Mirosław # | Z/3073/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:31.71 | SAPKO Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | WDOWIAK Aneta KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3904/16 | , 2020 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:34.20 | BĘSIUK Sandra | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/0396/18 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.07 | OKO Wiktoria | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir B.D. | Z/0160/17 | 2023 | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.97 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.01 | GOZDERA Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | V | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/0892/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.35 | WOŁOWIK Marcelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.84 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.91 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ZKN | |||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29.04 | STĄSIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.74 | OKO Wiktoria | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir B.D. | Z/0160/17 | 2023 | GIM | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.99 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 33.98 | SĘCZYK Andżelika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | IV | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 34.51 | GOZDERA Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | V | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/0892/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.45 | DĄBROWSKA Julia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.66 |
CIELOCH Katarzyna OKO Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA Martyna GOZDERA Zuzanna |
KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 2003 2003 2004 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
MURAT Tomasz Sławomir B.D. MURAT Tomasz Sławomir MARUSZEWSKI Piotr |
Z/0160/17 Z/0892/18 |
2023 2023 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.40 |
OLESZCZYŃSKA Amelia SZELIGA Martyna CHOMCZYŃSKA Oliwia GROMADZKA Julia |
MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 2003 2004 2004 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian |
3 2 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAZUR Kamila | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SĘCZYK Andżelika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SAWCZUK Klaudia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOSTRUBIEC Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MAZUREK Patrycja | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | CZECHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dorota | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.15 | BAŃKA Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.77 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.60 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.72 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.49 | JOWDIUK Oliwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | BIELECKA Marzanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.44 | SOBSTYN Aleksandra | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/4781/18 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.22 | MICHNO Dominika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | +1.5 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.20 | WELCZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | -- | GŁĘBOCKA Joanna BIKOWSKI Wojciech # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.18 | DZIUBA Amelia | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U14 | LU | -0.2 | -- | KUNICKA Jolanta KUCHARSKI Marek # | , Z/1102/19 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.11 | WALCZUK Samanta | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U14 | LU | +1.1 | -- | STRYJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej STRYJEWSKI Janusz # | , Z/0514/19 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.04 | ANTCZAK Marlena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.91 | STASZCZUK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | KUZDRA Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3323/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.70 | BĄK Alicja | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.17 | KOPEĆ Roksana | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U14 | LU | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.24 | KOPEĆ Wiktoria | KS Agros Zamość | 2008 | U12 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.08 | PIOTROWSKA Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.02 | SKORUPA Łucja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.36 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.74 | LENKIEWICZ Aneta | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2668/18 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.20 | TUZ Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1730/16 | 2020 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.92 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1014/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.23 | DELEŻUK Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/1881/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.35 | WICHA Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.77 | WÓJCIK Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.68 | TUZ Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1730/16 | 2020 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.25 | LENKIEWICZ Aneta | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2668/18 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.48 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.05 | WAŁKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U18 | PK | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.48 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1014/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.50 | WICHA Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.37 | TUZ Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/1730/16 | 2020 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.98 | KŁOCZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.31 | DELEŻUK Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/1881/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.24 | LENKIEWICZ Aneta | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2668/18 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.37 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U20 | PK | II | ŁYP Jacek | Z/6214/15 | 2022 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.68 | WÓJCIK Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.28 | SIEROCKA Sandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | DYLAWERSKA-WÓJTOWICZ Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.37 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.07 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | -1.4 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.65 | LITWINEK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U23 | LU | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.02 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.24 | KASIETCZUK Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.4 | V | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.38 | STRUK Hubert | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.47 | DI BRITA Nicola | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -1.4 | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.80 | GRYTA Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | HODUN Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.95 | WYRODEK Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.24 | GÓRA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/3393/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.24 | BAŃKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | HOŁUB Grzegorz # | Z/2806/17 | 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.37 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.50 | KOWALIK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.78 | MROZIK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/3395/17 | 2020 | 5 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.02 | WIDZ Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.06 | KACZMAREK Kacper | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | BIELECKA Marzanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.11 | WAWRYNKIEWICZ Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2626/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.18 | SWATOWSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3322/17 | 2021 | 3 | GIM | |||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.64 | KOSTRZEWICZ Kacper | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.77 | PODOBA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek | Z/1966/18 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.10 | PONIKOWSKI Kewin | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.33 | DACH Łukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2003 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/4556/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.05 | KĄDZIELA Bartłomiej | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.89 | BUCZEK Jonatan | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.40 | POKRYWKA Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek | Z/1968/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.66 | KLUJ Beniamin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.13 | WRÓBEL Igor | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.55 | OŻGA Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U14 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.95 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.72 | LITWINEK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.14 | ŁABĘDZKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.95 | PONIKOWSKI Kewin | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.81 | SWATOWSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/3322/17 | 2021 | 3 | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.28 | WYRODEK Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.81 | BAŃKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | HOŁUB Grzegorz # | Z/2806/17 | 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.49 | DI BRITA Nicola | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.34 | NAKLICKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.21 | SZYMANEK Aleksy | KS Wisła Puławy | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.89 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.17 | KASIETCZUK Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.43 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.51 | WADOWSKI Nikodem | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.39 | MALUGA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2111/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.07 | CISEK Kacper | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.81 | BARWIŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.40 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3290/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.99 | KLOCEK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.70 | GRUCHOŁA Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.84 | ZWIRKOWSKI Aleksander | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 2003 | U16 | PD | III | FROŃCZUK Rafał # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:34.23 | MISIARZ Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | IV | KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.08 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Mateusz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | FUS Mirosław | Z/3703/18 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:35.52 | CEGIEŁKO Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:35.99 | JACHOSZ Przemysław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:37.30 | LISIECKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:38.12 | ŁUĆKO Filip | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:39.98 | OSKIERKO Mikołaj | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | MAZUREK Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:40.31 | PODOLAK Piotr | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:45.14 | CIELNIAK Dawid | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0626/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:09.23 | LUTY Patryk | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/0334/16 | 2018 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:13.10 | JAKUBCZAK Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3976/18 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.96 | ALBRECHT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1727/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:59.62 | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/0630/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:06.82 | BERNAŚ Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.27 | IZDEBSKI Michał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:14.95 | ŁOBACZ Patryk | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | FROŃCZUK Rafał | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 20.26 | KOWALIK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.83 | ZAZULA Remigiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | , Z/0091/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.08 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.42 | ORYSZKO Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.38 | ZAZULA Remigiusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | V | WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian # | , Z/0091/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 33.04 | A O | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 34.43 | ULANOWSKI Szymon | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.62 |
MROZIK Jakub SWATOWSKI Kacper KRAWCZYK Mateusz GÓRA Jakub |
KS Agros Zamość | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej GDAŃSKI Andrzej GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/3395/17 Z/3322/17 Z/3393/17 |
2020 2021 2020 |
5 3 4 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.77 |
BAŃKA Łukasz ZAZULA Remigiusz WADOWSKI Nikodem KASIETCZUK Adrian |
MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 2003 2003 2004 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
HOŁUB Grzegorz WDOWIAK Aneta LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian LESZCZYŃSKI Damian |
Z/2806/17 , Z/0091/17 |
2023 , 2023 |
4 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.37 |
ŁUĆKO Filip DZIĘCIOŁ Kacper KOSTRZEWICZ Kacper KOWALIK Mikołaj |
MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 2003 2003 2004 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
CHMIELARZ Mirosław |
5 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | HOŁUB Jakub | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. HOŁUB Beata # | , Z/1443/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ULANOWSKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JAROSZKIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MALCZEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KĄDZIELA Bartłomiej | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.18 | ŻUKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.70 | GRYTA Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | V | HODUN Rafał # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.47 | DACH Łukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | WAWRZUSISZYN Tomasz | Z/4556/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.12 | WIDZ Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | -- | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.88 | KACZMAREK Kacper | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | -- | BIELECKA Marzanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.82 | BUCZEK Jonatan | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.81 | KLUJ Beniamin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KOWALUK Albert | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/2922/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.45 | WADOWSKI Nikodem | MKS Agros Chełm | 2003 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.43 | POKRYWKA Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 2003 | U16 | LU | +1.4 | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek | Z/1968/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.41 | ŻÓRAWSKI Tymoteusz | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/3830/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.22 | ULANOWSKI Szymon | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.85 | WAWRYNKIEWICZ Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 2004 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2626/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.64 | OŻGA Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U14 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.38 | POSTÓJ Bartosz | TS Start Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.92 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.89 | STRYCZEK Marcin | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | V | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.86 | GROMADZKI Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech PIRÓG Dariusz | , Z/2593/16 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.65 | BANACH Michał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2003 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.82 | HULAJKO Maksymilian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.77 | TABOR Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.19 | KOPIEL Jakub Aleksander | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2185/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.94 | POSTÓJ Bartosz | TS Start Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.58 | TYLUS Patryk | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2003 | U16 | PK | III | ŁYP Jacek | Z/1826/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.34 | HAWRYLUK Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz # | Z/4929/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.69 | GĘBAL Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.40 | BUKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.51 | PIŁAT Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U18 | PK | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1858/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.03 | ZIELONKA Adam | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | ZDYBEL Aleksander | Z/4725/15 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.25 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.68 | FATYGA Jakub | TS Start Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.83 | POSTÓJ Bartosz | TS Start Lublin | 2003 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.34 | GROMADZKI Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech PIRÓG Dariusz | , Z/2593/16 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.04 | PIŁAT Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U18 | PK | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1858/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.31 | SKULIMOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.93 | SOCHA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.65 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.54 | KOPIEL Jakub Aleksander | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | IV | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2185/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.90 | SOCHA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.42 | SKULIMOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.43 | TYLUS Patryk | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2003 | U16 | PK | III | ŁYP Jacek | Z/1826/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.44 | HAWRYLUK Szymon | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U16 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz # | Z/4929/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.62 | HULAJKO Maksymilian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŻÓRAWSKI Tymoteusz | TS Start Lublin | 2004 | U16 | LU | -- | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/3830/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.33 | BUKOWSKI Przemysław | TS Start Lublin | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.5482079982758 sekund |