Kraków 04 - 05.06.2011 Ponadwojewódzkie eliminacje do OOM. Mistrzostwa Juniorów [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.82 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | M | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.54 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.34 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.71 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.52 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.78 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.59 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.04 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.78 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.18 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.97 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.33 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.46 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.95 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.28 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.38 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.46 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.49 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.60 | RYŚ Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.74 | WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.83 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.82 | GOŁĄBEK Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.38 | ŻAK Karolina | niest. Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | -- | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.93 | GORCZYCA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.94 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.03 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.4 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.71 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.72 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.72 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.92 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.01 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.88 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.15 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.23 | KILIAN Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.30 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.63 | RYŚ Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.45 | ŻAK Karolina | niest. Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.4 | -- | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.41 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.92 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.92 | SYREK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | IV | 637 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.23 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | 537 | ||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.26 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.12 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.82 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.93 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.69 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 66.90 | BOREK Patrycja | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.01 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.74 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.54 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 58.33 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 58.63 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 58.81 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 58.86 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 61.32 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 61.11 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 62.43 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 63.06 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 65.30 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:01.09 | HORODECKA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:06.24 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:39.38 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:00.35 | KALEMBA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:03.79 | KLIMCZAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:04.90 | PODSIADŁO Roksana | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:13.72 | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.77 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.20 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.49 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.68 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.79 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.34 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17.62 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 14.50 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 14.96 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 15.00 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.20 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 15.36 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 16.01 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.20 | SYREK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | -- | 372 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.54 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.13 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.33 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.75 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.50 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 15.20 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 15.81 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 17.41 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 18.39 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | 449 | ||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.02 |
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna MSTOWSKA Aleksandra KALETA Olga KUŹMA Maja |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.59 |
WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata KWIATKOWSKA Alicja MORTON Marlena JARZYNA Aleksandra |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 1995 1995 1994 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.65 |
STÓJ Anna DYLĄG Oliwia HAJNOSZ Barbara BARAN Izabela |
ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.38 |
LIS Aleksandra GOŁĄBEK Anna BARTMAN Agata CUBER Agnieszka |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 1995 1994 1994 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.62 |
CHMURA Justyna DZIAŁO Sabina SIEMBAB Karolina KULPA Karlota |
LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.60 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.53 | ZAJĄC Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.53 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.53 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.50 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.50 | BORCZAK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.40 | KLUK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.64 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.44 | SYREK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | 555 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.26 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | 369 | |||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.31 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 11.13 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.66 | CZAJKA Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.99 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.94 | KALMUK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.63 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.36 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.67 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 8.12 | DURAJ Agnieszka | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.00 | TYLIBA Dominika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.54 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.78 | HAJNOSZ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.72 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.42 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | 492 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.66 | SYREK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | 313 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.10 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 38.70 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 18.98 | TYLIBA Dominika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.70 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.17 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.49 | LABUT Martyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.85 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.07 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.19 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.62 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.74 | ZIELIŃSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.11 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.17 | KIERBIEDŹ Dawid | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.34 | BOROŃ Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.35 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.37 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.44 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.89 | KWIECIEŃ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.23 | MICHALAK Marek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.43 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.75 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.96 | RAK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.53 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.94 | BRANDYS Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.28 | PYZOWSKI Michał | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.06 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.17 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.23 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.26 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.27 | ZIĘBA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.42 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.45 | LASIK Karol | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 11.61 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.32 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.52 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.68 | SUPERSON Marcin | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/1356/12 | , 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.69 | ZARYCZNY Ireneusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.99 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.07 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.48 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.09 | PAŃSZCZYK Mariusz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.44 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.80 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.07 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.21 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.46 | ZIELIŃSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 11.53 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.55 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 11.84 | KWIECIEŃ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 11.84 | BRANDYS Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.27 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.58 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.58 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.79 | ZARYCZNY Ireneusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.50 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 11.04 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 11.13 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +1.7 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 11.15 | ZIĘBA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 11.27 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 11.36 | LASIK Karol | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 11.39 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 11.49 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.30 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | 593 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 12.30 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | 593 | ||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.57 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.78 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.65 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.03 | KOCZUR Eryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.35 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.15 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.60 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.44 | HONKOWICZ Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.65 | DUDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.72 | TĘCZA Sławomir | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.18 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.05 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.75 | GAWROŃSKI Adrian | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.91 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.62 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 55.34 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | 585 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:55.90 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:02.67 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:56.28 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.91 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:56.31 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:22.72 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:08.01 | WOŁOSZYN Marek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:09.02 | WICKOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:09.59 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:10.91 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:15.30 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:15.53 | PASICH Wojciech | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:20.66 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:21.42 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U23 | PK | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:33.81 | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15:40.40 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15:44.30 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15:47.86 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16:22.76 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1990 | U23 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 17:00.12 | BIEDA Robert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.86 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.94 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.97 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.00 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.81 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.91 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.58 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.77 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.16 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.38 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.54 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.90 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.37 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.21 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.39 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.50 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 6.44 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 6.42 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6.15 | STEFANOWICZ Adrian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.76 | ŚWIDER Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4.92 | NOWORYTA Konrad | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.78 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.70 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.64 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.61 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.58 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.37 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.36 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.32 | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 6.04 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.70 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.67 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | -- | 516 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.89 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | 360 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 56.30 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 35.11 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 58.04 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 39.86 | JAREK Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 27.41 | HAŁAT Tadeusz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 51.66 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 48.79 | KONIECZNY Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.98 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 41.57 | FRANCZYKOWSKI Nikodem | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 39.11 | MIGDAŁ Robert | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.3790349960327 sekund |