Opole 01 - 02.06.2013 Starty PK podczas MP w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:32.11 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 667 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:32.72 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 659 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:33.63 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | 648 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:36.46 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 614 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:43.81 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 530 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.63 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | 738 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.24 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 626 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.24 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | 626 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.36 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | 660 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.18 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | 609 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.94 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 543 | ||||||
w | 1 | NM | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 36.61 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 602 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.40 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | 560 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 33.45 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 542 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.91 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | 532 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 32.48 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 524 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 18.37 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 259 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 35.73 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | 586 | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4991 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4815 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4612 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4316 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3895 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3322 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:29.62 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 747 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4:49.53 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 621 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5:05.02 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 531 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9 | w | 1 | 18.15 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -3.4 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 510 | |||||
w | 1 | DQ | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -3.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 15.24 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -3.1 | II | 821 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 16.61 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -3.1 | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 666 | ||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.70 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 819 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.30 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 702 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.30 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 431 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.20 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | 406 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 42.23 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 710 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 35.47 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 573 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 33.96 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | 543 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 29.20 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 449 | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 58.27 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 712 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 42.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 483 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 41.73 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | 467 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 40.18 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 445 | ||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7102 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6384 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5544 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.49975180625916 sekund |