Győr (HUN) 05 - 08.07.2018 2. Mistrzostwa Europy U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 2 | 24.45 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KN | |||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 | p | 1 | 55.62 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | p | 1 | 2:08.66 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | I | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | p | 2 | 2:07.66 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | I | KN | |||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 2 | 2:32.31 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | 664 | |||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:34.15 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 62.10 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 61.92 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | A | 1.77 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | w | A | 5.45 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +3.7 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | 686 | ||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 13 | e | B | 14.24 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | I | BIKOWSKI Wojciech OLSZEWSKI Radosław # | , Z/0323/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | KN GIM | |||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | w | B | 48.09 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | 823 | |||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 5226 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 21.59 | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | I | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
8 | 32 | e | 3 | 37.69 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 48.10 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | I | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:56.37 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:56.48 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 2 | 14.25 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. B.D. | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 13.69 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +3.3 | I | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 4 | p | 1 | 13.55 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | I | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:01.10 | KASPROWICZ Adam | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 1 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 5:58.52 | KOŁODZIEJ Adam | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2001 | U18 | SK | I | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2504/17 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 30 | e | B | 4.40 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 14.26 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 18.88 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
f | NM | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 57.76 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | I | LDK! | KN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 57.52 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | A | 75.56 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
6 | 12 | e | B | 69.58 | MISIASZEK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2898/16 | 2021 | 1 | KN | |||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39777803421021 sekund |